# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 GALASSO Andrea COUS COUS 21
2 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS 19
3 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS 15
4 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 13
5 BIANCHINI Silvio FC LUGO 12
6 EBURNEA Alessandro AVALON FC 12
7 Hadine Badreddine IDEAL CAR 12
8 INGRAO FABIO BEVERLY INPS 11
9 LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 11
10 GERMINARIO VITTORIO JOKERS 11
11 BOVOLENTA Mirko STELLA ROTTA 11
12 BARRA Davide STELLA ROTTA 10
13 Verderosa Andrea AMICI TYR 10
14 NOBILE Matteo MOLE-STI 10
15 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 10
16 NASO stephan PRINCE ALBERT 10
17 Sammito Lorenzo AC VOSTRI 9
18 GLIONNA Riccardo TEAM PRASCO 9
19 BIFFI GRIECO Riccardo TEAM PRASCO 9
20 CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 9
21 SCORDATO GIUSEPPE PEAKY BLINDERS 9
22 FRENO Alessandro Sc'eremanuele 9
23 MAROCCO EMILIANO La Dinamo 9
24 BOTTAZZI Guglielmo FC BICICLERIA 9
25 Pace Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 9
26 PISANO Paolo HABANEROS 8
27 ASTI GABRIELE FC BICICLERIA 8
28 ROETTO MATTEO #TANTOCUORE 8
29 CIRES Valeriu MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 8
30 OLIVETTI Matteo DRAGO VERDE F.C. 8
31 FEBBRARO MARCO PEU PEU 8
32 MONACO ALESSIO PEU PEU 8
33 Usai Stefano Antonio Chiaffredo IDEAL CAR 8
34 panizzi marco TEAM PRASCO 7
35 PRUNELLI Alberto BUTTA LA PASTA 7
36 RUGGIERO Simone FC LUGO 7
37 Racciatti Luca STELLA ROTTA 7
38 MATTALIA Andrea SAN SEBA 7
39 Mottura Umberto #TANTOCUORE 7
40 Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 7
41 ARLAUD massimo EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 7
42 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 7
43 NICOSIA Federico BUTTA LA PASTA 7
44 ANGHINONI Lorenzo TEAM PRASCO 7
45 GARELLA Luca SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 6
46 GARELLO Giacomo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 6
47 BENEDETTO Stefano LA CANTERA 6
48 LO CONTE Davide SQUADRA GINEW 6
49 GATTI UMBERTO I BOMBERONI 6
50 FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 6
51 GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 6
52 ABBATTISTA Roberto BRADBURY'S 6
53 Porzionato Dino REAL MEDELLIN 6
54 FORMIA GABRIELE REAL MEDELLIN 6
55 CIRILLO ANDREA COUS COUS 6
56 Rottura Davide VILLA MIROGLIO FC 6
57 Garelli Paolo TRESIGMA 6
58 TOMATIS Andrea JOKERS 6
59 CROVA MATTEO NACHOS MAMASITA 6
60 Pelle Luca DINAMO LOSCA 6
61 COLLETTI Riccardo HERTA VERNELLO 6
62 BORRE Alessandro DRAGO VERDE F.C. 6
63 DE SANTIS Luigi MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 6
64 TASSI Riccardo AC VOSTRI 6
65 Cassarino Andrea AC VOSTRI 6
66 FULLONE Lorenzo AC VOSTRI 5
67 ALOTTO Stefano NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 5
68 Rama Daniele TRESIGMA 5
69 MARINELLI Cristiano CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 5
70 APRILE Marco ROUGH DIVE BAR 5
71 MAZZUCCO MATTEO PEU PEU 5
72 VILLANO GIULIANO COUS COUS 5
73 Biolatto Matteo JOKERS 5
74 GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 5
75 MICH Mattia HABANEROS 5
76 ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 5
77 MADONIA Gabrio PARTIZAN DEGRADO 5
78 Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 5
79 DESTEFANO ANDREA LA CANTERA 5
80 GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE 5
81 SODDU ANDREA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 5
82 GAUZOLINO filippo GLI SCOACHIATI 5
83 LOPEZ PEREA IGNACIO JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4
84 SETTEMBRE Luca PRINCE ALBERT 4
85 BRINO Francesco SQUADRA GINEW 4
86 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 4
87 Iacobelli Leonardo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
88 Torasso Pablo EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 4
89 BODASCA Paul Vasile LA CANTERA 4
90 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE SAMBUCANIERI 4
91 ESPOSITO Fabio MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
92 DAMIANO Stefano #TANTOCUORE 4
93 Briotti Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 4
94 Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 4
95 ANGARAMO Aurelio PIEMONTE CALCETTO 4
96 MARTINI ALESSIO SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 4
97 NICOLETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
98 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 4
99 Romanazzi Tommaso VFUTT'EAM 4
100 Martino Andrea FC BICICLERIA 4
101 CONTINI Leonardo AC VOSTRI 4
102 BALISTRERI ALESSIO La Dinamo 4
103 MOGETTA Alessandro STELLA ROTTA 4
104 MANCARI Stefano FC LUGO 4
105 FERRARESE Edoardo MOLE-STI 4
106 GRASSO Riccardo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4
107 GREPPI Enrico L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4
108 LO RILLO Daniele DRAGO VERDE F.C. 4
109 VILLANO Giovanni COUS COUS 4
110 DE SIMONE Aurelio MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
111 D'ALEO Enrico MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
112 SCALZO davide MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
113 VENCHI federico NACHOS MAMASITA 4
114 MASSARO Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 4
115 ARMANDO Matteo FC LUGO 4
116 RODRIGUEZ-USAGRE MANUEL JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4
117 González Romero Santiago JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4
118 VILLANI Luca CHE CAWELLO 4
119 Migliorini Mattia FC LUGO 4
120 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 4
121 SCAMUZZI Andrea MOLE-STI 4
122 CLOT Augusto MOLE-STI 4
123 PAMPALONI MATTEO CIT TEM MUORT 4
124 BROVERO Marco SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 4
125 Ciervo Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 4
126 BICHI Giorgio CIT TEM MUORT 4
127 MUSIO Daniele ATLETICO RICOTTA 4
128 CAMMARATA DAVIDE AVALON FC 4
129 MASSARO federico MOLE-STI 4
130 MONGIELLO Michele MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
131 Gentile Alessio COUS COUS 4
132 Mastrazzo Andrea GLI SCOACHIATI 4
133 GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 3
134 MAZZASCHI Francesco TRESIGMA 3
135 BORASIO marcello COMPARI RANDAGI 3
136 VITTORE MARCO GLI SCOACHIATI 3
137 Mancin Andrea HERTA VERNELLO 3
138 Cropo Salvatore AVALON FC 3
139 CONTRAFATTO Salvatore ATLETICO RICOTTA 3
140 DE FILIPPO Alessandro CUT 3
141 Assouli Waldi IDEAL CAR 3
142 Petullà Alessandro L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 3
143 GRAMATICA DAVIDE SAN SEBA 3
144 Caporale Damiano Nicolas IDEAL CAR 3
145 TIETIE Serges IDEAL CAR 3
146 D'ALIA Filippo NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 3
147 MONTAGNA GIANLUCA CUT 3
148 IZZI Alessio CUT 3
149 GALLEANO Matteo REAL GIARDINI FC 3
150 AMEDEI Roberto TEAM PRASCO 3
151 Franco Edoardo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3
152 BENZIO Amedeo VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3
153 BIANCHINI simone FC LUGO 3
154 Pandolfino Davide ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 3
155 LANGONE Mattia ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 3
156 RUSSO DANIELE FC BICICLERIA 3
157 JAEN ROBLES MARCOS JUVENTUS DI KOKO 3
158 OCCHIUTO Vittorio GLI SCOACHIATI 3
159 Caria Matteo VFUTT'EAM 3
160 BARRA Daniele Guido STELLA ROTTA 3
161 MANCARI Paolo FC LUGO 3
162 MANCUSO PAOLO FC BICICLERIA 3
163 ESPOSITO GIOVANNI La Dinamo 3
164 elmo stefano VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3
165 GIANTI GABRIELE JOKERS 3
166 BRUNASSO CATTARELLO ALBERTO REAL MEDELLIN 3
167 PICOTTO Dario La Dinamo 3
168 SCORCIONE MATTEO CH4 3
169 SUGLIANO Simone DRAGO VERDE F.C. 3
170 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 3
171 MAROVELLI Luca NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 3
172 LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3
173 SAGLIETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3
174 Molino Stefano #TANTOCUORE 3
175 PICCOLI Federico Sc'eremanuele 3
176 BRUNO Denis ExCop 3
177 CASSINO Alessandro ExCop 3
178 Todesco Enrico Sc'eremanuele 3
179 Dellacasa Alberto PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3
180 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS 3
181 GARIS LUCA FC BICICLERIA 3
182 piemontese matteo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 3
183 PIANA Matteo SAMBUCANIERI 3
184 Pasero Leone COMPARI RANDAGI 3
185 GALLINA alessandro MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
186 CARETTO Christian La Dinamo 3
187 MASIELLO Dario TRESIGMA 3
188 MANFREDI SELVAGGI Niccolo' CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 3
189 GIULIACCI MATTEO PEU PEU 2
190 GIANNI Riccardo AMICI TYR 2
191 ESCOFFIER SAMUELE REAL GIARDINI FC 2
192 BENUSSI Carlo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
193 GALIAZZO MATTIA PIEMONTE CALCETTO 2
194 PICCOLI Federico Sc'eremanuele 2
195 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 2
196 MORELLO Alberto COMPARI RANDAGI 2
197 MANCUSO Federico SAMBUCANIERI 2
198 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 2
199 INZISA Pierpaolo DINAMO LOSCA 2
200 OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
201 ZARIK Marco ExCop 2
202 IERMITO DOMENICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2
203 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 2
204 SCEUSA Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
205 MUSETTA marco MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
206 CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
207 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 2
208 Della Porta Andrea SQUADRA GINEW 2
209 PETITTO Luca HABANEROS 2
210 FERRANDINI MATTIA ATLETICO CACIUCCO 2
211 Freno Davide Sc'eremanuele 2
212 VIOTTO Valerio #TANTOCUORE 2
213 Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 2
214 Picciuca Valerio EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 2
215 Silvano Marco rodolfo #TANTOCUORE 2
216 AULETTA Davide DRAGO VERDE F.C. 2
217 ZIZZI Walter FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2
218 LERDA Pietro BRADBURY'S 2
219 SARDANO Fabrizio BRADBURY'S 2
220 PALUMBO FRANCESCO MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
221 CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
222 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 2
223 PRESICCE Gabriele ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
224 FORTUNATO PASQUALE REAL MEDELLIN 2
225 APICELLA FABIO PEU PEU 2
226 DEL BOCCIO alessandro PEU PEU 2
227 MALVUCCIO ALFREDO ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
228 POZZATO MATTEO PEU PEU 2
229 STUVARD SALVATORE VILLA MIROGLIO FC 2
230 PIRRELLI Ignazio NACHOS MAMASITA 2
231 Bonasera Francesco AVALON FC 2
232 GUARNERI Valerio SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 2
233 MASSARI ALESSANDRO JOKERS 2
234 VALLE GUTIERREZ JODRA Jose' JUVENTUS DI KOKO 2
235 Di Pasquale Gianbattista VFUTT'EAM 2
236 BROZZU andrea SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 2
237 CARBONELL GUAL Aleix JUVENTUS DI KOKO 2
238 MASTROGIACOMO Michele CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 2
239 DE LUCA MATTIA COUS COUS 2
240 FANIGLIULO MARCO CH4 2
241 RIZZUTO Matteo BUTTA LA PASTA 2
242 Scapellato Matteo CIT TEM MUORT 2
243 MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO SAN SEBA 2
244 VIZZUSO LUCA NACHOS MAMASITA 2
245 Cambrea Claudio AVALON FC 2
246 ZURZOLO Kewin AVALON FC 2
247 Cambrea Dario AVALON FC 2
248 MARTINELLI Stefano VILLA MIROGLIO FC 2
249 RUSSO emanuele GLI SCOACHIATI 2
250 Spadotto Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
251 TORNABENE STEFANO La Dinamo 2
252 Costa Moreno La Dinamo 2
253 Santovito Andrea ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
254 PANDOLFO FEDERICO BUTTA LA PASTA 2
255 NUNZIATA Andrea ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
256 PIONATO Stefano ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
257 MAZZUCCO Matteo TEAM PRASCO 2
258 LABADINI Matteo TRESIGMA 2
259 CANOVA Cristiano REAL GIARDINI FC 2
260 BRUNO EMANUEL ExCop 2
261 GIBIN ALESSIO REAL MEDELLIN 2
262 VEZZOLI Andrea NACHOS MAMASITA 2
263 FARESE Carmine NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 2
264 MARUZZO alessandro PRINCE ALBERT 2
265 BRUNO ETTORE CUT 2
266 DONADDIO Simone PRINCE ALBERT 2
267 OPEEDISANO LORENZO PRINCE ALBERT 2
268 Parasacco Alessandro CIT TEM MUORT 2
269 GUBELLO Luca ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
270 SERENO Giuseppe CUT 2
271 CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 2
272 BRUNERO DIEGO COMPARI RANDAGI 2
273 MANZONI Marco GLI SCOACHIATI 2
274 BESSIO Gabriele GLI SCOACHIATI 1
275 PATANIA EDOARDO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
276 reina francesco CIT TEM MUORT 1
277 Usai Simone IDEAL CAR 1
278 MICELI Matteo ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
279 SELLA GABRIELE PRINCE ALBERT 1
280 Escolano Casado Guillermo AC VOSTRI 1
281 SAVARINO Francesco ExCop 1
282 BEOLETTO Thomas LA CANTERA 1
283 D'ARENZO Daniele NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
284 PACE RICCARDO MARIA NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
285 Romani Gabriele PRINCE ALBERT 1
286 DE SANTI MAURIZIO COUS COUS 1
287 FALDI Andrea CHE CAWELLO 1
288 PISANO Valerio CIT TEM MUORT 1
289 FERNANDEZ DE LOSADA LUCAS JAVIER AMICI TYR 1
290 BELLAERA Rosario AC VOSTRI 1
291 LIPPOLIS LORENZO REAL GIARDINI FC 1
292 SACCO ALESSIO REAL GIARDINI FC 1
293 GERBALDO GABRIELE REAL GIARDINI FC 1
294 Lacatusu Florin IDEAL CAR 1
295 Pala Luca Sc'eremanuele 1
296 Romanelli Luca ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
297 FOSSAT SIMONE #TANTOCUORE 1
298 FENEZIANI Amedeo Maria ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
299 FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE 1
300 CLEMENTE MARCO AMICI TYR 1
301 TROISI Daniel NACHOS MAMASITA 1
302 Dellacasa Alberto PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
303 MONTAGNINO Andrea MOLE-STI 1
304 NOTARNICOLA Domenico AMICI TYR 1
305 TROGU GIOVANNI ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
306 FACCILONGO Giuseppe NACHOS MAMASITA 1
307 SUSA GABRIELE COUS COUS 1
308 CASCIANELLI Simone HERTA VERNELLO 1
309 GULOTTA FRANCESCO REAL MEDELLIN 1
310 MARINO DENIS DINAMO LOSCA 1
311 CORSO Catello HERTA VERNELLO 1
312 MONTAGNINO Matteo MOLE-STI 1
313 Russo Alessio DINAMO LOSCA 1
314 PIGNATELLI Edoardo JOKERS 1
315 PISCOPO Francesco Mario CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 1
316 CAPPELLI Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 1
317 Pasero Amedeo COMPARI RANDAGI 1
318 COLOTTI FEDERICO SAN SEBA 1
319 FILIPPI Matteo CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 1
320 ZOPPELLARO ALESSANDRO CH4 1
321 NERI Marcello CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 1
322 VIRGA GAETANO La Dinamo 1
323 MINIO Eugenio STELLA ROTTA 1
324 MARONGIU ROBERTO STELLA ROTTA 1
325 FINAURI GAEL TRESIGMA 1
326 Lagalla Alfred VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
327 Mascolo Jacopo CHE CAWELLO 1
328 DIONESE Edoardo VFUTT'EAM 1
329 SAMMURI Gabriele AMICI TYR 1
330 FASSINA Davide FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
331 NAGLIATO MATTIA PEU PEU 1
332 Actis Caporale Andrea REAL MEDELLIN 1
333 Mariani Gabriele CHE CAWELLO 1
334 CIDDA Andrea L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
335 Gabetti Stefano TRESIGMA 1
336 LAMBERTI ALBERTO CH4 1
337 Allora Daniele SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
338 D'AMICO EMANUELE CIT TEM MUORT 1
339 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 1
340 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 1
341 MAROVELLI MARCO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
342 Picca Paolo NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
343 Barral Luca #TANTOCUORE 1
344 DI PERNA daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
345 PERRI luca MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
346 KADR davide SAMBUCANIERI 1
347 GRANDE Emiliano LA CANTERA 1
348 GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE 1
349 AMBROSINO Nicola FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
350 Desmero Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
351 BOASSO Gabriele FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
352 ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE 1
353 BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE 1
354 TRAVERSA Matteo Sc'eremanuele 1
355 Carafa Davide LA CUMBRI 1
356 MANCUSO Davide LA CUMBRI 1
357 LISCIANDRA GIOELE ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
358 ACCOSSATO LUCA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
359 CISSELLO PIETRO EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 1
360 PISANO ANTONIO ExCop 1
361 Beltramo Fabio SQUADRA GINEW 1
362 BIVONA Alessio AEK LEMIE 1
363 CAMPIONE Savino Marco AEK LEMIE 1
364 DE STEFANO MARCO LA CANTERA 1
365 Calabrese Stefano PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
366 SCIROCCO ALBERICO JOKERS 1
367 PELLIZZARI Claudio SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
368 MOLISINA Federico YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
369 GRASSI LUCA YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
370 Fresolone Gianluca VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
371 TARIZZO MASSIMILIANO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
372 SARTI Nicolò REAL MEDELLIN 1
373 Martino Giuseppe CHE CAWELLO 1
374 VERDE Cristian COUS COUS 1
375 TURCHETTI Matteo STELLA ROTTA 1
376 GIORDANELLA STEFANO PIEMONTE CALCETTO 1