Data | Squadra | VS | Squadra | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2020 20:00 | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 10-2 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | SAN LUIGI |
02/03/2020 20:00 | Sc'eremanuele | 4-0 | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | PANETTI |
02/03/2020 22:00 | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 1-8 | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | PANETTI |
29/01/2020 22:00 | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 5-6 | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | PANETTI |
27/01/2020 20:00 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 3-2 | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | SAN LUIGI |
27/01/2020 20:00 | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 4-3 | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | PANETTI |
27/01/2020 21:00 | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 20-1 | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | PANETTI |
20/01/2020 21:00 | Sc'eremanuele | 2-4 | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | PANETTI |
20/01/2020 09:00 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 4-0 | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | PANETTI |
20/01/2020 22:00 | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 2-9 | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | PANETTI |
20/01/2020 20:00 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 2-3 | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | PANETTI |
13/01/2020 21:00 | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 5-2 | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | PANETTI |
13/01/2020 21:00 | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | 0-8 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | PANETTI |
13/01/2020 20:00 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 10-6 | Sc'eremanuele | PANETTI |
16/12/2019 22:00 | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 3-6 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | PANETTI |
09/12/2019 20:00 | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 4-5 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | PANETTI |
09/12/2019 21:00 | Sc'eremanuele | 0-4 | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | PANETTI |
09/12/2019 21:00 | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | 1-9 | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | PANETTI |
09/12/2019 22:00 | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 1-7 | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | PANETTI |
02/12/2019 20:00 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 8-0 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | PANETTI |
02/12/2019 21:00 | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 3-5 | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | PANETTI |
02/12/2019 21:00 | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | 2-12 | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | PANETTI |
02/12/2019 22:00 | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 3-3 | Sc'eremanuele | PANETTI |
25/11/2019 20:00 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 2-2 | Sc'eremanuele | SAN LUIGI |
25/11/2019 21:00 | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 7-0 | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | PANETTI |
25/11/2019 20:00 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 0-4 | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | PANETTI |
25/11/2019 22:00 | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 3-3 | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | PANETTI |
18/11/2019 22:00 | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 3-5 | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | PANETTI |
18/11/2019 21:00 | Sc'eremanuele | 2-3 | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | PANETTI |
18/11/2019 20:00 | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 2-6 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | PANETTI |
18/11/2019 20:00 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 4-4 | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | SAN LUIGI |
11/11/2019 21:00 | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 6-1 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | PANETTI |
11/11/2019 21:00 | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 3-2 | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | PANETTI |
11/11/2019 20:00 | Sc'eremanuele | 8-0 | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | PANETTI |
11/11/2019 22:00 | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 3-6 | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | PANETTI |
04/11/2019 21:00 | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | 1-6 | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | PANETTI |
04/11/2019 20:00 | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 2-4 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | PANETTI |
04/11/2019 21:00 | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 6-4 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | PANETTI |
04/11/2019 22:00 | Sc'eremanuele | 6-0 | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | PANETTI |
# | Squadra | Punti | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 21 | 22 |
2 | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 27 | 21 |
1 | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 27 | 19 |
4 | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 24 | 26 |
5 | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 23 | 9 |
6 | Sc'eremanuele | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 26 | 7 |
7 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
8 | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 43 | -16 |
9 | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 78 | -73 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti |
---|---|---|
LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 17 |
GARELLO Giacomo | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 14 |
RODRIGUEZ-USAGRE MANUEL | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 13 |
FRENO Alessandro | Sc'eremanuele | 12 |
GARELLA Luca | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 11 |
CAVALLERA Lorenzo | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 11 |
LOPEZ PEREA IGNACIO | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 10 |
Samassa Fabio | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 10 |
NICOLETTI Marco | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 10 |
SODDU ANDREA | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 9 |
SPADOTTO Matteo | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 8 |
PICCOLI Federico | Sc'eremanuele | 8 |
Iacobelli Leonardo | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 8 |
BOASSO Gabriele | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 7 |
Rottura Davide | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 7 |
VALLE GUTIERREZ JODRA Jose' | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 7 |
LANGONE Mattia | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 6 |
JAEN ROBLES MARCOS | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 6 |
GOLLE' Andrea | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 6 |
CARBONELL GUAL Aleix | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 5 |
BENZIO Amedeo | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 5 |
Franco Edoardo | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 5 |
SAGLIETTI Marco | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 5 |
ZIZZI Walter | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 4 |
Todesco Enrico | Sc'eremanuele | 4 |
SANTOVITO Andrea | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 4 |
MARTINI ALESSIO | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 4 |
CARBONI Simone | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 4 |
BROVERO Marco | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 4 |
BROZZU andrea | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 4 |
González Romero Santiago | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 4 |
MAROVELLI Luca | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 4 |
GARELLA Davide | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 3 |
elmo stefano | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 3 |
FASSINA Davide | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 3 |
MONGELOS AMILL IKER | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 3 |
LIBETTA Daniele | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 3 |
Pandolfino Davide | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 3 |
PELLIZZARI Claudio | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 3 |
STUVARD SALVATORE | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 3 |
SCEUSA Marco | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 2 |
Picca Paolo | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 2 |
TRAVERSA Matteo | Sc'eremanuele | 2 |
FENEZIANI Amedeo Maria | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 2 |
FERRANDINI MATTIA | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | 2 |
ACCOSSATO LUCA | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 2 |
AMBROSINO Nicola | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 2 |
BENUSSI Carlo | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 2 |
Freno Davide | Sc'eremanuele | 2 |
Fresolone Gianluca | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 2 |
GUARNERI Valerio | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 2 |
GUINOVART GUTIERREZ Rodrigo Cayetano | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 2 |
MAROVELLI MARCO | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 2 |
MARTINELLI Stefano | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 2 |
Lagalla Alfred | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 1 |
IMPERIALE Alberto | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 1 |
Aimar Pietro | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 1 |
Allora Daniele | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 1 |
FERRANDINI MICHELE | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | 1 |
Desmero Lorenzo | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 1 |
TROGU GIOVANNI | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | 1 |
Pala Luca | Sc'eremanuele | 1 |
LISCIANDRA GIOELE | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | 1 |
Rubiolo Matteo | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Amm |
---|---|---|
González Romero Santiago | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 4 |
GARELLA Luca | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 3 |
LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 2 |
LOPEZ PEREA IGNACIO | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 2 |
Lichinchi Alessandro | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 2 |
LISCIANDRA GIOELE | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | 1 |
MAROVELLI MARCO | NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 1 |
PELLIZZARI Claudio | SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 1 |
SANTOVITO Andrea | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 1 |
VALLE GUTIERREZ JODRA Jose' | JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 1 |
LI VOLTI WALTER | ATLETICO CACIUCCO | 1 |
LIBETTA Daniele | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 1 |
Lagalla Alfred | VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 1 |
GOLLE' Andrea | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 1 |
CAVALLERA Lorenzo | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 1 |
FASSINA Davide | FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 1 |
Freno Davide | Sc'eremanuele | 1 |
Squadra | Ammoniti | Espulsi |
---|---|---|
Sc'eremanuele | 1 | |
VILLA MIROGLIO FC | 1 | |
ATLETICO CACIUCCO | 2 | |
DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 2 | |
ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 3 | |
FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND | 4 | |
SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER | 4 | |
JUVENTUS DI KOKO | 7 | |
NORTH MIRAFLOWERS | 7 | 1 |