Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
02/03/2020 20:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 10-2 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
02/03/2020 20:00 Sc'eremanuele 4-0 ATLETICO CACIUCCO
02/03/2020 22:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1-8 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
29/01/2020 22:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 5-6 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
27/01/2020 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 3-2 VILLA MIROGLIO FC
27/01/2020 20:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 4-3 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND
27/01/2020 21:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO 20-1 ATLETICO CACIUCCO
20/01/2020 21:00 Sc'eremanuele 2-4 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND
20/01/2020 09:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4-0 ATLETICO CACIUCCO
20/01/2020 22:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC 2-9 JUVENTUS DI KOKO
20/01/2020 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2-3 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER
13/01/2020 21:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 5-2 JUVENTUS DI KOKO
13/01/2020 21:00 ATLETICO CACIUCCO 0-8 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
13/01/2020 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 10-6 Sc'eremanuele
16/12/2019 22:00 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 3-6 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
09/12/2019 20:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4-5 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
09/12/2019 21:00 Sc'eremanuele 0-4 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER
09/12/2019 21:00 ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1-9 VILLA MIROGLIO FC
09/12/2019 22:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1-7 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
02/12/2019 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 8-0 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
02/12/2019 21:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3-5 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER
02/12/2019 21:00 ATLETICO CACIUCCO 2-12 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND
02/12/2019 22:00 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 3-3 Sc'eremanuele
25/11/2019 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2-2 Sc'eremanuele
25/11/2019 21:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 7-0 ATLETICO CACIUCCO
25/11/2019 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 0-4 VILLA MIROGLIO FC
25/11/2019 22:00 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 3-3 JUVENTUS DI KOKO
18/11/2019 22:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3-5 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND
18/11/2019 21:00 Sc'eremanuele 2-3 JUVENTUS DI KOKO
18/11/2019 20:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 2-6 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
18/11/2019 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 4-4 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
11/11/2019 21:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 6-1 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
11/11/2019 21:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO 3-2 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER
11/11/2019 20:00 Sc'eremanuele 8-0 ATLETICO CACIUCCO
11/11/2019 22:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3-6 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
04/11/2019 21:00 ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1-6 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
04/11/2019 20:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2-4 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
04/11/2019 21:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO 6-4 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
04/11/2019 22:00 Sc'eremanuele 6-0 VILLA MIROGLIO FC
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO21 7 01
2FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND18 6 03
1NORTH MIRAFLOWERS18 5 31
4JUVENTUS DI KOKO16 5 12
5SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER15 5 03
6Sc'eremanuele11 3 24
7ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO8 2 25
8VILLA MIROGLIO FC6 2 07
9ATLETICO CACIUCCO0 0 09
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 17
GARELLO Giacomo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 14
RODRIGUEZ-USAGRE MANUEL JUVENTUS DI KOKO 13
FRENO Alessandro Sc'eremanuele 12
GARELLA Luca SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 11
CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 11
LOPEZ PEREA IGNACIO JUVENTUS DI KOKO 10
Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 10
NICOLETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 10
SODDU ANDREA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 9
Spadotto Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 8
PICCOLI Federico Sc'eremanuele 8
Iacobelli Leonardo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 8
BOASSO Gabriele FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 7
Rottura Davide VILLA MIROGLIO FC 7
VALLE GUTIERREZ JODRA Jose' JUVENTUS DI KOKO 7
LANGONE Mattia ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 6
JAEN ROBLES MARCOS JUVENTUS DI KOKO 6
GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 6
CARBONELL GUAL Aleix JUVENTUS DI KOKO 5
BENZIO Amedeo VILLA MIROGLIO FC 5
Franco Edoardo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 5
SAGLIETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 5
ZIZZI Walter FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 4
Todesco Enrico Sc'eremanuele 4
Santovito Andrea ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 4
MARTINI ALESSIO SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 4
CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
BROVERO Marco SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 4
BROZZU andrea SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 4
González Romero Santiago JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4
MAROVELLI Luca NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 4
GARELLA Davide SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 3
elmo stefano VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3
FASSINA Davide FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 3
MONGELOS AMILL IKER JUVENTUS DI KOKO 3
LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3
Pandolfino Davide ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 3
PELLIZZARI Claudio SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 3
STUVARD SALVATORE VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3
SCEUSA Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
Picca Paolo NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
TRAVERSA Matteo Sc'eremanuele 2
FENEZIANI Amedeo Maria ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
FERRANDINI MATTIA ATLETICO CACIUCCO 2
ACCOSSATO LUCA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
AMBROSINO Nicola FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2
BENUSSI Carlo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
Freno Davide Sc'eremanuele 2
Fresolone Gianluca VILLA MIROGLIO FC 2
GUARNERI Valerio SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 2
GUINOVART GUTIERREZ Rodrigo Cayetano JUVENTUS DI KOKO 2
MAROVELLI MARCO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
MARTINELLI Stefano VILLA MIROGLIO FC 2
Lagalla Alfred VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
IMPERIALE Alberto ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
Aimar Pietro ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
Allora Daniele SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
FERRANDINI MICHELE ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
Desmero Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
TROGU GIOVANNI ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
Pala Luca Sc'eremanuele 1
LISCIANDRA GIOELE ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
Rubiolo Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
González Romero Santiago JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4
GARELLA Luca SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 3
LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
LOPEZ PEREA IGNACIO JUVENTUS DI KOKO 2
Lichinchi Alessandro NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
LISCIANDRA GIOELE ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
MAROVELLI MARCO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
PELLIZZARI Claudio SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
Santovito Andrea ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
VALLE GUTIERREZ JODRA Jose' JUVENTUS DI KOKO 1
LI VOLTI WALTER ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
Lagalla Alfred VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
FASSINA Davide FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
Freno Davide Sc'eremanuele 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
Sc'eremanuele 1
VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
ATLETICO CACIUCCO 2
DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 3
FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 4
SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 4
JUVENTUS DI KOKO 7
NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 7 1