Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
05/12/2019 20:00 TEAM PRASCO NACHOS MAMASITA
05/12/2019 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
05/12/2019 21:00 DINAMO LOSCA PEU PEU
05/12/2019 20:00 PRINCE ALBERT SAMBUCANIERI
12/12/2019 20:00 SAN SEBA TEAM PRASCO
12/12/2019 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
12/12/2019 22:00 DINAMO LOSCA REAL MEDELLIN
12/12/2019 20:00 PEU PEU PRINCE ALBERT
19/12/2019 20:00 REAL MEDELLIN NACHOS MAMASITA
19/12/2019 21:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE PEU PEU
19/12/2019 22:00 SAN SEBA DINAMO LOSCA
19/12/2019 20:00 PRINCE ALBERT TEAM PRASCO
16/01/2020 21:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE PRINCE ALBERT
16/01/2020 22:00 PEU PEU SAN SEBA
16/01/2020 20:00 DINAMO LOSCA NACHOS MAMASITA
16/01/2020 20:00 TEAM PRASCO SAMBUCANIERI
23/01/2020 22:00 SAMBUCANIERI PEU PEU
23/01/2020 20:00 DINAMO LOSCA TEAM PRASCO
23/01/2020 21:00 REAL MEDELLIN SAN SEBA
23/01/2020 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
30/01/2020 21:00 PRINCE ALBERT SAN SEBA
27/02/2020 21:00 DINAMO LOSCA PRINCE ALBERT
27/02/2020 21:00 SAN SEBA NACHOS MAMASITA
27/02/2020 20:00 PEU PEU TEAM PRASCO
27/02/2020 22:00 SAMBUCANIERI REAL MEDELLIN
05/03/2020 20:00 PEU PEU NACHOS MAMASITA
05/03/2020 21:00 SAN SEBA L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
05/03/2020 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN PRINCE ALBERT
05/03/2020 20:00 SAMBUCANIERI DINAMO LOSCA
12/03/2020 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN PEU PEU
12/03/2020 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI SAN SEBA
12/03/2020 20:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE TEAM PRASCO
12/03/2020 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA PRINCE ALBERT
19/03/2020 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA SAMBUCANIERI
19/03/2020 22:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
19/03/2020 20:00 TEAM PRASCO REAL MEDELLIN
19/03/2020 21:00 PRINCE ALBERT SAN SEBA
26/03/2020 20:00 TEAM PRASCO NACHOS MAMASITA
26/03/2020 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
26/03/2020 21:00 DINAMO LOSCA PEU PEU
26/03/2020 20:00 PRINCE ALBERT SAMBUCANIERI
02/04/2020 20:00 SAN SEBA TEAM PRASCO
02/04/2020 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
02/04/2020 22:00 DINAMO LOSCA REAL MEDELLIN
02/04/2020 20:00 PEU PEU PRINCE ALBERT
09/04/2020 20:00 REAL MEDELLIN NACHOS MAMASITA
09/04/2020 21:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE PEU PEU
09/04/2020 22:00 SAN SEBA DINAMO LOSCA
09/04/2020 20:00 PRINCE ALBERT TEAM PRASCO
16/04/2020 21:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE PRINCE ALBERT
16/04/2020 22:00 PEU PEU SAN SEBA
16/04/2020 20:00 DINAMO LOSCA NACHOS MAMASITA
16/04/2020 20:00 TEAM PRASCO SAMBUCANIERI
23/04/2020 22:00 SAMBUCANIERI PEU PEU
23/04/2020 20:00 DINAMO LOSCA TEAM PRASCO
23/04/2020 21:00 REAL MEDELLIN SAN SEBA
23/04/2020 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA L'ULTIMA LEGIONE

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
28/11/2019 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA 3-6 SAMBUCANIERI
28/11/2019 22:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2-8 DINAMO LOSCA
28/11/2019 22:00 TEAM PRASCO 7-5 REAL MEDELLIN
21/11/2019 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN 3-6 PEU PEU
21/11/2019 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI 2-4 SAN SEBA
21/11/2019 21:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4-11 TEAM PRASCO
21/11/2019 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA 3-8 PRINCE ALBERT
14/11/2019 22:00 SAMBUCANIERI 4-7 DINAMO LOSCA
14/11/2019 21:00 PEU PEU 13-1 NACHOS MAMASITA
14/11/2019 22:00 SAN SEBA 4-5 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
14/11/2019 20:00 REAL MEDELLIN 3-4 PRINCE ALBERT
07/11/2019 22:00 DINAMO LOSCA 5-3 PRINCE ALBERT
07/11/2019 22:00 PEU PEU 5-11 TEAM PRASCO
07/11/2019 20:00 SAN SEBA 5-5 NACHOS MAMASITA
07/11/2019 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI 3-5 REAL MEDELLIN
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1DINAMO LOSCA12 4 00
2TEAM PRASCO9 3 00
3PRINCE ALBERT9 3 01
4REAL MEDELLIN6 2 03
3PEU PEU6 2 02
6SAN SEBA4 1 11
7SAMBUCANIERI3 1 04
8L'ULTIMA LEGIONE3 1 03
9NACHOS MAMASITA 1 0 13
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 13
NASO stephan PRINCE ALBERT 10
MONACO ALESSIO PEU PEU 8
FEBBRARO MARCO PEU PEU 8
BIFFI GRIECO Riccardo TEAM PRASCO 7
MATTALIA Andrea SAN SEBA 7
GLIONNA Riccardo TEAM PRASCO 7
FORMIA GABRIELE REAL MEDELLIN 6
Pelle Luca DINAMO LOSCA 6
Porzionato Dino REAL MEDELLIN 6
ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 5
ANGHINONI Lorenzo TEAM PRASCO 5
MAZZUCCO MATTEO PEU PEU 5
MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE SAMBUCANIERI 4
GRASSO Riccardo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4
GREPPI Enrico L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4
SETTEMBRE Luca PRINCE ALBERT 4
panizzi marco TEAM PRASCO 4
VENCHI federico NACHOS MAMASITA 3
PetullĂ  Alessandro L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 3
PIANA Matteo SAMBUCANIERI 3
piemontese matteo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 3
GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 3
GRAMATICA DAVIDE SAN SEBA 3
BRUNASSO CATTARELLO ALBERTO REAL MEDELLIN 3
CROVA MATTEO NACHOS MAMASITA 3
DEL BOCCIO alessandro PEU PEU 2
DONADDIO Simone PRINCE ALBERT 2
FORTUNATO PASQUALE REAL MEDELLIN 2
GIBIN ALESSIO REAL MEDELLIN 2
GIULIACCI MATTEO PEU PEU 2
CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 2
APICELLA FABIO PEU PEU 2
INZISA Pierpaolo DINAMO LOSCA 2
MANCUSO Federico SAMBUCANIERI 2
MARUZZO alessandro PRINCE ALBERT 2
MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO SAN SEBA 2
OPEEDISANO LORENZO PRINCE ALBERT 2
POZZATO MATTEO PEU PEU 2
VEZZOLI Andrea NACHOS MAMASITA 2
Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 2
SELLA GABRIELE PRINCE ALBERT 1
TROISI Daniel NACHOS MAMASITA 1
VIZZUSO LUCA NACHOS MAMASITA 1
Romani Gabriele PRINCE ALBERT 1
Russo Alessio DINAMO LOSCA 1
SARTI Nicolò REAL MEDELLIN 1
PIRRELLI Ignazio NACHOS MAMASITA 1
NAGLIATO MATTIA PEU PEU 1
MARINO DENIS DINAMO LOSCA 1
KADR davide SAMBUCANIERI 1
GULOTTA FRANCESCO REAL MEDELLIN 1
Actis Caporale Andrea REAL MEDELLIN 1
AMEDEI Roberto TEAM PRASCO 1
COLOTTI FEDERICO SAN SEBA 1
CIDDA Andrea L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
FACCILONGO Giuseppe NACHOS MAMASITA 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
GIULIACCI MATTEO PEU PEU 2
GRAMATICA DAVIDE SAN SEBA 1
LOFFREDO Pierpaolo NACHOS MAMASITA 1
MARTINI Alberto TEAM PRASCO 1
MONACO ALESSIO PEU PEU 1
NASO stephan PRINCE ALBERT 1
panizzi marco TEAM PRASCO 1
Pelle Luca DINAMO LOSCA 1
POZZATO MATTEO PEU PEU 1
VECCHIO SIMONE REAL MEDELLIN 1
Actis Caporale Andrea REAL MEDELLIN 1
CIDDA Andrea L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
SAMBUCANIERI
L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
DINAMO LOSCA 1
NACHOS MAMASITA 1
SAN SEBA 1
PRINCE ALBERT 1
TEAM PRASCO 2
REAL MEDELLIN 2
PEU PEU 5

Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
05/12/2019 20:00 TEAM PRASCO Distinta NACHOS MAMASITA Distinta
05/12/2019 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN Distinta L'ULTIMA LEGIONE Distinta
05/12/2019 21:00 DINAMO LOSCA Distinta PEU PEU Distinta
05/12/2019 20:00 PRINCE ALBERT Distinta SAMBUCANIERI Distinta
12/12/2019 20:00 SAN SEBA Distinta TEAM PRASCO Distinta
12/12/2019 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI Distinta L'ULTIMA LEGIONE Distinta
12/12/2019 22:00 DINAMO LOSCA Distinta REAL MEDELLIN Distinta
12/12/2019 20:00 PEU PEU Distinta PRINCE ALBERT Distinta