Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
04/03/2020 22:00 GLI SCOACHIATI 7-3 VFUTT'EAM
29/01/2020 21:00 LA CANTERA 5-4 COMPARI RANDAGI
27/01/2020 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI 10-10 BUTTA LA PASTA
22/01/2020 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 5-2 LA CANTERA
22/01/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS 8-8 YELLOW SUBMARINE
22/01/2020 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI 12-0 ExCop
22/01/2020 10:00 COMPARI RANDAGI 4-0 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
15/01/2020 20:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1-8 VFUTT'EAM
15/01/2020 21:00 LA CANTERA 8-3 ExCop
15/01/2020 22:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE 6-6 COMPARI RANDAGI
15/01/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS 7-5 BUTTA LA PASTA
13/01/2020 22:00 GLI SCOACHIATI 5-3 COMPARI RANDAGI
18/12/2019 09:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 0-4 LA CANTERA
18/12/2019 21:00 ExCop 5-8 YELLOW SUBMARINE
18/12/2019 22:00 VFUTT'EAM 2-8 PEAKY BLINDERS
11/12/2019 22:00 ExCop 2-4 PEAKY BLINDERS
11/12/2019 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 10-3 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
11/12/2019 21:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE 6-5 GLI SCOACHIATI
11/12/2019 20:00 LA CANTERA 6-3 VFUTT'EAM
04/12/2019 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS 6-5 COMPARI RANDAGI
04/12/2019 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI 4-0 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
04/12/2019 20:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE 2-9 LA CANTERA
04/12/2019 21:00 VFUTT'EAM 1-6 BUTTA LA PASTA
27/11/2019 20:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1-1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
27/11/2019 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS 4-6 GLI SCOACHIATI
27/11/2019 21:00 VFUTT'EAM 4-3 ExCop
20/11/2019 20:00 LA CANTERA 7-5 GLI SCOACHIATI
20/11/2019 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 4-1 ExCop
20/11/2019 22:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 7-11 PEAKY BLINDERS
20/11/2019 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI 3-0 VFUTT'EAM
13/11/2019 22:00 ExCop 8-4 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
13/11/2019 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 8-1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
13/11/2019 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI 7-1 VFUTT'EAM
06/11/2019 21:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE 6-4 VFUTT'EAM
06/11/2019 22:00 LA CANTERA 2-5 PEAKY BLINDERS
06/11/2019 22:00 ExCop 0-12 COMPARI RANDAGI
06/11/2019 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 5-2 GLI SCOACHIATI
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1PEAKY BLINDERS19 6 11
2BUTTA LA PASTA19 6 11
3GLI SCOACHIATI18 6 03
2LA CANTERA18 6 02
5YELLOW SUBMARINE12 3 32
6COMPARI RANDAGI11 3 23
7VFUTT'EAM6 2 07
8ExCop3 1 07
9NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA1 0 17
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
SCORDATO GIUSEPPE PEAKY BLINDERS 19
PRUNELLI Alberto BUTTA LA PASTA 16
NICOSIA Federico BUTTA LA PASTA 16
OCCHIUTO Vittorio GLI SCOACHIATI 14
Ciervo Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 14
Pace Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 14
BENEDETTO Stefano LA CANTERA 13
BRUNERO DIEGO COMPARI RANDAGI 12
GAUZOLINO filippo GLI SCOACHIATI 12
Caria Matteo VFUTT'EAM 10
CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 9
BEOLETTO Thomas LA CANTERA 8
OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 8
RIZZUTO Matteo BUTTA LA PASTA 8
PATANIA EDOARDO COMPARI RANDAGI 8
Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 8
RUSSO emanuele GLI SCOACHIATI 7
Romanazzi Tommaso VFUTT'EAM 7
Mastrazzo Andrea GLI SCOACHIATI 7
BODASCA Paul Vasile LA CANTERA 7
DESTEFANO ANDREA LA CANTERA 6
MASSARO Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 5
BRUNO Denis ExCop 5
ALOTTO Stefano NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 5
CASSINO Alessandro ExCop 5
CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 5
BORASIO marcello COMPARI RANDAGI 4
Briotti Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 4
MOLISINA Federico YELLOW SUBMARINE 4
PANDOLFO FEDERICO BUTTA LA PASTA 4
Pasero Leone COMPARI RANDAGI 4
VITTORE MARCO GLI SCOACHIATI 4
ZARIK Marco ExCop 4
TRIFOGLIO Giovanni NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 3
CAPPELLI Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 3
D'ALIA Filippo NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 3
MANZONI Marco GLI SCOACHIATI 3
DE DONATO Luigi VFUTT'EAM 3
DE STEFANO MARCO LA CANTERA 2
olmo davide YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
Di Pasquale Gianbattista VFUTT'EAM 2
DIONESE Edoardo VFUTT'EAM 2
Faita Giuseppe PEAKY BLINDERS 2
FARESE Carmine NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 2
Giachino Mattia ExCop 2
BRUNO EMANUEL ExCop 2
VALLONE GIUSEPPE LA CANTERA 2
ZAVANONE Luigi GLI SCOACHIATI 2
Pasero Amedeo COMPARI RANDAGI 2
MORELLO Alberto COMPARI RANDAGI 2
PISANO ANTONIO ExCop 2
PLAITANO Ivano ExCop 1
SAVARINO Francesco ExCop 1
RUGGIERO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
PACE RICCARDO MARIA NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
PANEBIANCO Fedele BUTTA LA PASTA 1
TARIZZO MASSIMILIANO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
AMENDOLIA giovanni NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
BESSIO Gabriele GLI SCOACHIATI 1
D'ARENZO Daniele NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
CARBUTTO Marco Domenico VFUTT'EAM 1
GRANDE Emiliano LA CANTERA 1
GRASSI LUCA YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
Pace Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 2
SCORDATO GIUSEPPE PEAKY BLINDERS 2
Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
PATANIA EDOARDO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
RAMELLA Gianluca YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
Ruggiero Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 1
BAGNERA Marco ExCop 1
BORASIO marcello COMPARI RANDAGI 1
BRUNERO DIEGO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
CAPPELLI Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 1
Caria Matteo VFUTT'EAM 1
CORSARI JONATHAN ExCop 1
Faita Giuseppe PEAKY BLINDERS 1
HAWALA IVAN LA CANTERA 1
Mastrazzo Andrea GLI SCOACHIATI 1
MEZZANO Fabio PEAKY BLINDERS 1
OCCHIUTO Vittorio GLI SCOACHIATI 1
olmo davide YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
BENEDETTO Stefano LA CANTERA 1
OLIVO Andrea PEAKY BLINDERS 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
GLI SCOACHIATI 2
COMPARI RANDAGI 3
VFUTT'EAM 3
ExCop 3
LA CANTERA 3 2
BUTTA LA PASTA 4
YELLOW SUBMARINE 4
PEAKY BLINDERS 12 2