Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
18/12/2019 20:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA LA CANTERA
18/12/2019 21:00 ExCop YELLOW SUBMARINE
18/12/2019 22:00 VFUTT'EAM PEAKY BLINDERS
13/01/2020 22:00 GLI SCOACHIATI COMPARI RANDAGI
15/01/2020 20:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA VFUTT'EAM
15/01/2020 21:00 LA CANTERA ExCop
15/01/2020 22:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE COMPARI RANDAGI
15/01/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS BUTTA LA PASTA
22/01/2020 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA LA CANTERA
22/01/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS YELLOW SUBMARINE
22/01/2020 22:00 GLI SCOACHIATI ExCop
22/01/2020 20:00 COMPARI RANDAGI NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
27/01/2020 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI BUTTA LA PASTA
29/01/2020 21:00 LA CANTERA COMPARI RANDAGI
26/02/2020 21:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE VFUTT'EAM
26/02/2020 22:00 LA CANTERA PEAKY BLINDERS
26/02/2020 22:00 ExCop COMPARI RANDAGI
26/02/2020 22:00 BUTTA LA PASTA GLI SCOACHIATI
04/03/2020 21:00 LA CANTERA COMPARI RANDAGI
04/03/2020 21:00 ExCop NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
04/03/2020 22:00 BUTTA LA PASTA YELLOW SUBMARINE
04/03/2020 22:00 GLI SCOACHIATI VFUTT'EAM
11/03/2020 21:00 LA CANTERA GLI SCOACHIATI
11/03/2020 22:00 BUTTA LA PASTA ExCop
11/03/2020 22:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA PEAKY BLINDERS
11/03/2020 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI VFUTT'EAM
18/03/2020 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI BUTTA LA PASTA
18/03/2020 20:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA YELLOW SUBMARINE
18/03/2020 21:00 PEAKY BLINDERS GLI SCOACHIATI
18/03/2020 21:00 VFUTT'EAM ExCop
25/03/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS COMPARI RANDAGI
25/03/2020 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
25/03/2020 20:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE LA CANTERA
25/03/2020 22:00 VFUTT'EAM BUTTA LA PASTA
01/04/2020 22:00 ExCop PEAKY BLINDERS
01/04/2020 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
01/04/2020 21:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE GLI SCOACHIATI
01/04/2020 20:00 LA CANTERA VFUTT'EAM
08/04/2020 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI COMPARI RANDAGI
08/04/2020 20:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA LA CANTERA
08/04/2020 21:00 ExCop YELLOW SUBMARINE
08/04/2020 22:00 VFUTT'EAM PEAKY BLINDERS
22/04/2020 22:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA VFUTT'EAM
22/04/2020 20:00 LA CANTERA ExCop
22/04/2020 21:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE COMPARI RANDAGI
22/04/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS BUTTA LA PASTA
29/04/2020 20:00 BUTTA LA PASTA LA CANTERA
29/04/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS YELLOW SUBMARINE
29/04/2020 22:00 GLI SCOACHIATI ExCop
29/04/2020 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
11/12/2019 22:00 ExCop 2-4 PEAKY BLINDERS
11/12/2019 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 10-3 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
11/12/2019 21:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE 6-5 GLI SCOACHIATI
11/12/2019 20:00 LA CANTERA 6-3 VFUTT'EAM
04/12/2019 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS 6-5 COMPARI RANDAGI
04/12/2019 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI 4-0 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
04/12/2019 20:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE 2-9 LA CANTERA
04/12/2019 21:00 VFUTT'EAM 1-6 BUTTA LA PASTA
27/11/2019 20:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1-1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
27/11/2019 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS 4-6 GLI SCOACHIATI
27/11/2019 21:00 VFUTT'EAM 4-3 ExCop
20/11/2019 20:00 LA CANTERA 7-5 GLI SCOACHIATI
20/11/2019 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 4-1 ExCop
20/11/2019 22:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 7-11 PEAKY BLINDERS
20/11/2019 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI 3-0 VFUTT'EAM
13/11/2019 22:00 ExCop 8-4 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
13/11/2019 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 8-1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
13/11/2019 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI 7-1 VFUTT'EAM
06/11/2019 21:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE 6-4 VFUTT'EAM
06/11/2019 22:00 LA CANTERA 2-5 PEAKY BLINDERS
06/11/2019 22:00 ExCop 0-12 COMPARI RANDAGI
06/11/2019 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 5-2 GLI SCOACHIATI
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1BUTTA LA PASTA15 5 00
2PEAKY BLINDERS12 4 01
3LA CANTERA9 3 01
4GLI SCOACHIATI9 3 03
5YELLOW SUBMARINE7 2 12
6COMPARI RANDAGI6 2 01
7ExCop3 1 04
6VFUTT'EAM3 1 05
9NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA1 0 14
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
NICOSIA Federico BUTTA LA PASTA 13
SCORDATO GIUSEPPE PEAKY BLINDERS 10
Pace Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 9
OCCHIUTO Vittorio GLI SCOACHIATI 8
BENEDETTO Stefano LA CANTERA 8
PRUNELLI Alberto BUTTA LA PASTA 7
Romanazzi Tommaso VFUTT'EAM 6
Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 5
ALOTTO Stefano NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 5
CASSINO Alessandro ExCop 5
Ciervo Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 5
DESTEFANO ANDREA LA CANTERA 5
GAUZOLINO filippo GLI SCOACHIATI 5
MASSARO Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 4
Mastrazzo Andrea GLI SCOACHIATI 4
OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 4
BODASCA Paul Vasile LA CANTERA 4
Briotti Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 4
RIZZUTO Matteo BUTTA LA PASTA 4
RUSSO emanuele GLI SCOACHIATI 3
Pasero Leone COMPARI RANDAGI 3
VITTORE MARCO GLI SCOACHIATI 3
TRIFOGLIO Giovanni NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 3
BRUNO Denis ExCop 3
BORASIO marcello COMPARI RANDAGI 3
BEOLETTO Thomas LA CANTERA 3
D'ALIA Filippo NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 3
Caria Matteo VFUTT'EAM 3
CAPPELLI Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 3
CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
BRUNO EMANUEL ExCop 2
CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
BRUNERO DIEGO COMPARI RANDAGI 2
MANZONI Marco GLI SCOACHIATI 2
MORELLO Alberto COMPARI RANDAGI 2
Di Pasquale Gianbattista VFUTT'EAM 2
Faita Giuseppe PEAKY BLINDERS 2
FARESE Carmine NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 2
VALLONE GIUSEPPE LA CANTERA 2
ZARIK Marco ExCop 2
PANDOLFO FEDERICO BUTTA LA PASTA 2
Pasero Amedeo COMPARI RANDAGI 1
PATANIA EDOARDO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
PISANO ANTONIO ExCop 1
SAVARINO Francesco ExCop 1
TARIZZO MASSIMILIANO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
DIONESE Edoardo VFUTT'EAM 1
MOLISINA Federico YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
GRANDE Emiliano LA CANTERA 1
GRASSI LUCA YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
PACE RICCARDO MARIA NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
olmo davide YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
BESSIO Gabriele GLI SCOACHIATI 1
D'ARENZO Daniele NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
DE STEFANO MARCO LA CANTERA 1
CARBUTTO Marco Domenico VFUTT'EAM 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
Pace Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 2
SCORDATO GIUSEPPE PEAKY BLINDERS 2
Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
Ruggiero Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 1
Caria Matteo VFUTT'EAM 1
CORSARI JONATHAN ExCop 1
Faita Giuseppe PEAKY BLINDERS 1
HAWALA IVAN LA CANTERA 1
Mastrazzo Andrea GLI SCOACHIATI 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
BENEDETTO Stefano LA CANTERA 1
OLIVO Andrea PEAKY BLINDERS 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
BUTTA LA PASTA
COMPARI RANDAGI
NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
GLI SCOACHIATI 1
VFUTT'EAM 1
ExCop 1
LA CANTERA 3 2
PEAKY BLINDERS 8 1

Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
18/12/2019 20:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA Distinta LA CANTERA Distinta
18/12/2019 21:00 ExCop Distinta YELLOW SUBMARINE Distinta
18/12/2019 22:00 VFUTT'EAM Distinta PEAKY BLINDERS Distinta