Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
16/12/2019 22:00 REAL PANETTONE FC LUGO
16/12/2019 21:00 STELLA ROTTA AVALON FC
16/12/2019 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING CHE CAWELLO
16/12/2019 20:00 HABANEROS PARTIZAN DEGRADO
13/01/2020 20:00 STELLA ROTTA HABANEROS
13/01/2020 21:00 AVALON FC MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
13/01/2020 22:00 CHE CAWELLO FC LUGO
13/01/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO La Dinamo
20/01/2020 21:00 La Dinamo AVALON FC
20/01/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO CHE CAWELLO
20/01/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
20/01/2020 22:00 FC LUGO STELLA ROTTA
27/01/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO REAL PANETTONE
29/01/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE STELLA ROTTA
24/02/2020 21:00 CHE CAWELLO HABANEROS
24/02/2020 21:00 AVALON FC PARTIZAN DEGRADO
24/02/2020 22:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING FC LUGO
24/02/2020 20:00 La Dinamo REAL PANETTONE
02/03/2020 22:00 AVALON FC FC LUGO
02/03/2020 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING STELLA ROTTA
02/03/2020 21:00 La Dinamo CHE CAWELLO
02/03/2020 20:00 REAL PANETTONE HABANEROS
09/03/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE AVALON FC
09/03/2020 20:00 La Dinamo MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
09/03/2020 21:00 STELLA ROTTA PARTIZAN DEGRADO
09/03/2020 22:00 FC LUGO HABANEROS
16/03/2020 22:00 FC LUGO La Dinamo
16/03/2020 21:00 STELLA ROTTA CHE CAWELLO
16/03/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO REAL PANETTONE
16/03/2020 21:00 HABANEROS MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
23/03/2020 22:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO FC LUGO
23/03/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE STELLA ROTTA
23/03/2020 21:00 CHE CAWELLO AVALON FC
23/03/2020 20:00 HABANEROS La Dinamo
30/03/2020 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING PARTIZAN DEGRADO
30/03/2020 22:00 La Dinamo STELLA ROTTA
30/03/2020 20:00 CHE CAWELLO REAL PANETTONE
30/03/2020 21:00 AVALON FC HABANEROS
06/04/2020 22:00 REAL PANETTONE FC LUGO
06/04/2020 21:00 STELLA ROTTA AVALON FC
06/04/2020 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING CHE CAWELLO
06/04/2020 20:00 HABANEROS PARTIZAN DEGRADO
20/04/2020 21:00 STELLA ROTTA HABANEROS
20/04/2020 20:00 AVALON FC MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
20/04/2020 22:00 CHE CAWELLO FC LUGO
20/04/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO La Dinamo
27/04/2020 21:00 La Dinamo AVALON FC
27/04/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO CHE CAWELLO
27/04/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
27/04/2020 22:00 FC LUGO STELLA ROTTA

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
09/12/2019 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 8-2 PARTIZAN DEGRADO
09/12/2019 22:00 La Dinamo 4-8 STELLA ROTTA
09/12/2019 20:00 CHE CAWELLO 1-5 REAL PANETTONE
09/12/2019 21:00 AVALON FC 6-6 HABANEROS
02/12/2019 22:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3-7 FC LUGO
02/12/2019 21:00 CHE CAWELLO 1-4 AVALON FC
02/12/2019 20:00 HABANEROS 14-3 La Dinamo
25/11/2019 22:00 FC LUGO 13-5 La Dinamo
25/11/2019 21:00 STELLA ROTTA 14-0 CHE CAWELLO
25/11/2019 21:00 HABANEROS 8-6 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
18/11/2019 21:00 REAL PANETTONE 3-5 AVALON FC
18/11/2019 20:00 La Dinamo 2-6 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
18/11/2019 21:00 STELLA ROTTA 12-3 PARTIZAN DEGRADO
18/11/2019 22:00 FC LUGO 5-4 HABANEROS
11/11/2019 22:00 AVALON FC 2-5 FC LUGO
11/11/2019 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 5-4 STELLA ROTTA
11/11/2019 21:00 La Dinamo 11-5 CHE CAWELLO
11/11/2019 20:00 REAL PANETTONE 0-3 HABANEROS
04/11/2019 21:00 CHE CAWELLO 1-17 HABANEROS
04/11/2019 20:00 AVALON FC 10-5 PARTIZAN DEGRADO
04/11/2019 22:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 5-7 FC LUGO
04/11/2019 20:00 La Dinamo 2-3 REAL PANETTONE
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1FC LUGO15 5 00
2HABANEROS13 4 11
3AVALON FC10 3 11
4STELLA ROTTA9 3 01
3MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING9 3 02
6REAL PANETTONE6 2 02
7La Dinamo3 1 05
8CHE CAWELLO0 0 05
9PARTIZAN DEGRADO0 0 04
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS 19
COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS 15
BIANCHINI Silvio FC LUGO 12
EBURNEA Alessandro AVALON FC 12
BOVOLENTA Mirko STELLA ROTTA 11
BARRA Davide STELLA ROTTA 10
MAROCCO EMILIANO La Dinamo 9
PISANO Paolo HABANEROS 8
CIRES Valeriu MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 8
Racciatti Luca STELLA ROTTA 7
RUGGIERO Simone FC LUGO 7
DE SANTIS Luigi MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 6
GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE 5
MADONIA Gabrio PARTIZAN DEGRADO 5
MICH Mattia HABANEROS 5
Migliorini Mattia FC LUGO 4
MOGETTA Alessandro STELLA ROTTA 4
SCALZO davide MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
MONGIELLO Michele MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
VILLANI Luca CHE CAWELLO 4
MANCARI Stefano FC LUGO 4
DE SIMONE Aurelio MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
Dellacasa Alberto PARTIZAN DEGRADO 4
D'ALEO Enrico MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
CAMMARATA DAVIDE AVALON FC 4
ARMANDO Matteo FC LUGO 4
BALISTRERI ALESSIO La Dinamo 4
BARRA Daniele Guido STELLA ROTTA 3
BIANCHINI simone FC LUGO 3
CARETTO Christian La Dinamo 3
Cropo Salvatore AVALON FC 3
ESPOSITO GIOVANNI La Dinamo 3
MANCARI Paolo FC LUGO 3
FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS 3
PICOTTO Dario La Dinamo 3
ZURZOLO Kewin AVALON FC 2
PETITTO Luca HABANEROS 2
TORNABENE STEFANO La Dinamo 2
MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 2
IERMITO DOMENICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2
Cambrea Claudio AVALON FC 2
Cambrea Dario AVALON FC 2
Bonasera Francesco AVALON FC 2
Costa Moreno La Dinamo 2
BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE 1
Calabrese Stefano PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE 1
GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE 1
Mariani Gabriele CHE CAWELLO 1
FALDI Andrea CHE CAWELLO 1
FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE 1
MINIO Eugenio STELLA ROTTA 1
MARONGIU ROBERTO STELLA ROTTA 1
Martino Giuseppe CHE CAWELLO 1
Mascolo Jacopo CHE CAWELLO 1
TURCHETTI Matteo STELLA ROTTA 1
VIRGA GAETANO La Dinamo 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
Cropo Salvatore AVALON FC 2
Bonasera Francesco AVALON FC 2
CAMMARATA DAVIDE AVALON FC 1
COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS 1
ARMANDO Matteo FC LUGO 1
BIANCHINI Silvio FC LUGO 1
DE SANTIS Luigi MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 1
FETESCU Jon MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 1
FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE 1
Mariani Gabriele CHE CAWELLO 1
MAROCCO EMILIANO La Dinamo 1
MARONGIU ROBERTO STELLA ROTTA 1
MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 1
VIRGA GAETANO La Dinamo 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
HABANEROS 1
STELLA ROTTA 1
CHE CAWELLO 1
MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 2
La Dinamo 2
FC LUGO 2
REAL PANETTONE 5
AVALON FC 5

Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
16/12/2019 22:00 REAL PANETTONE Distinta FC LUGO Distinta
16/12/2019 21:00 STELLA ROTTA Distinta AVALON FC Distinta
16/12/2019 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING Distinta CHE CAWELLO Distinta
16/12/2019 20:00 HABANEROS Distinta PARTIZAN DEGRADO Distinta