Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
10/12/2019 20:00 MOLE-STI AEK LEMIE
10/12/2019 22:00 #TANTOCUORE PIEMONTE CALCETTO
10/12/2019 22:00 AMICI TYR FC BICICLERIA
10/12/2019 21:00 CUT I BOMBERONI
17/12/2019 20:00 FC BICICLERIA BRADBURY'S
17/12/2019 21:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO CUT
17/12/2019 22:00 MOLE-STI AMICI TYR
17/12/2019 21:00 I BOMBERONI AEK LEMIE
14/01/2020 22:00 I BOMBERONI PIEMONTE CALCETTO
14/01/2020 20:00 CUT MOLE-STI
14/01/2020 21:00 AMICI TYR BRADBURY'S
14/01/2020 21:00 AEK LEMIE #TANTOCUORE
21/01/2020 22:00 #TANTOCUORE CUT
21/01/2020 21:00 AMICI TYR AEK LEMIE
21/01/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA MOLE-STI
21/01/2020 21:00 BRADBURY'S PIEMONTE CALCETTO
28/01/2020 21:00 CUT AEK LEMIE
28/01/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA PIEMONTE CALCETTO
30/01/2020 20:00 AEK LEMIE FC BICICLERIA
25/02/2020 21:00 AMICI TYR I BOMBERONI
25/02/2020 22:00 CUT AEK LEMIE
25/02/2020 21:00 MOLE-STI BRADBURY'S
25/02/2020 20:00 #TANTOCUORE FC BICICLERIA
03/03/2020 22:00 CUT BRADBURY'S
03/03/2020 21:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO MOLE-STI
03/03/2020 21:00 #TANTOCUORE AMICI TYR
03/03/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA I BOMBERONI
10/03/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA CUT
10/03/2020 21:00 #TANTOCUORE MOLE-STI
10/03/2020 22:00 BRADBURY'S I BOMBERONI
10/03/2020 22:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO AEK LEMIE
17/03/2020 21:00 BRADBURY'S #TANTOCUORE
17/03/2020 21:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO AMICI TYR
17/03/2020 20:00 AEK LEMIE FC BICICLERIA
17/03/2020 22:00 I BOMBERONI MOLE-STI
24/03/2020 21:00 AMICI TYR CUT
24/03/2020 21:00 FC BICICLERIA PIEMONTE CALCETTO
24/03/2020 20:00 AEK LEMIE BRADBURY'S
24/03/2020 22:00 I BOMBERONI #TANTOCUORE
31/03/2020 22:00 MOLE-STI AEK LEMIE
31/03/2020 21:00 #TANTOCUORE PIEMONTE CALCETTO
31/03/2020 20:00 AMICI TYR FC BICICLERIA
31/03/2020 21:00 CUT I BOMBERONI
07/04/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA BRADBURY'S
07/04/2020 21:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO CUT
07/04/2020 22:00 MOLE-STI AMICI TYR
07/04/2020 22:00 I BOMBERONI AEK LEMIE
21/04/2020 21:00 I BOMBERONI PIEMONTE CALCETTO
21/04/2020 21:00 CUT MOLE-STI
21/04/2020 20:00 AMICI TYR BRADBURY'S
21/04/2020 22:00 AEK LEMIE #TANTOCUORE
28/04/2020 22:00 #TANTOCUORE CUT
28/04/2020 21:00 AMICI TYR AEK LEMIE
28/04/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA MOLE-STI
28/04/2020 21:00 BRADBURY'S PIEMONTE CALCETTO

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
03/12/2019 22:00 AEK LEMIE 4-0 BRADBURY'S
03/12/2019 21:00 AMICI TYR 7-3 CUT
03/12/2019 21:00 I BOMBERONI 6-4 #TANTOCUORE
26/11/2019 21:00 BRADBURY'S 4-5 #TANTOCUORE
26/11/2019 21:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO 2-3 AMICI TYR
26/11/2019 22:00 I BOMBERONI 2-9 MOLE-STI
19/11/2019 20:00 FC BICICLERIA 16-4 CUT
19/11/2019 21:00 #TANTOCUORE 2-8 MOLE-STI
19/11/2019 22:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO 1-2 AEK LEMIE
19/11/2019 22:00 BRADBURY'S 5-6 I BOMBERONI
12/11/2019 20:00 FC BICICLERIA 2-6 I BOMBERONI
12/11/2019 21:00 CUT 4-9 BRADBURY'S
12/11/2019 21:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO 0-8 MOLE-STI
12/11/2019 22:00 #TANTOCUORE 3-2 AMICI TYR
05/11/2019 21:00 AMICI TYR 0-7 I BOMBERONI
05/11/2019 22:00 MOLE-STI 4-1 BRADBURY'S
05/11/2019 20:00 #TANTOCUORE 8-9 FC BICICLERIA
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1MOLE-STI12 4 00
2I BOMBERONI12 4 01
3#TANTOCUORE6 2 03
2FC BICICLERIA6 2 01
5AMICI TYR6 2 02
6AEK LEMIE6 2 00
7BRADBURY'S3 1 04
8PIEMONTE CALCETTO0 0 03
9CUT0 0 03
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
NOBILE Matteo MOLE-STI 10
BOTTAZZI Guglielmo FC BICICLERIA 8
ASTI GABRIELE FC BICICLERIA 7
DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 7
ROETTO MATTEO #TANTOCUORE 7
Verderosa Andrea AMICI TYR 6
ABBATTISTA Roberto BRADBURY'S 6
Mottura Umberto #TANTOCUORE 6
GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 6
GATTI UMBERTO I BOMBERONI 6
Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 4
Martino Andrea FC BICICLERIA 4
MASSARO federico MOLE-STI 4
CLOT Augusto MOLE-STI 4
FERRARESE Edoardo MOLE-STI 4
SCAMUZZI Andrea MOLE-STI 4
RUSSO DANIELE FC BICICLERIA 3
DAMIANO Stefano #TANTOCUORE 3
DE FILIPPO Alessandro CUT 3
FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 3
Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 3
IZZI Alessio CUT 3
MANCUSO PAOLO FC BICICLERIA 3
LERDA Pietro BRADBURY'S 2
MONTAGNA GIANLUCA CUT 2
GIANNI Riccardo AMICI TYR 2
GALIAZZO MATTIA PIEMONTE CALCETTO 2
GARIS LUCA FC BICICLERIA 2
Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 2
PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 2
SARDANO Fabrizio BRADBURY'S 2
SERENO Giuseppe CUT 2
VIOTTO Valerio #TANTOCUORE 2
Silvano Marco rodolfo #TANTOCUORE 1
SAMMURI Gabriele AMICI TYR 1
FOSSAT SIMONE #TANTOCUORE 1
FERNANDEZ DE LOSADA LUCAS JAVIER AMICI TYR 1
ANGARAMO Aurelio PIEMONTE CALCETTO 1
Barral Luca #TANTOCUORE 1
BIVONA Alessio AEK LEMIE 1
CAMPIONE Savino Marco AEK LEMIE 1
Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 1
CLEMENTE MARCO AMICI TYR 1
Molino Stefano #TANTOCUORE 1
MONTAGNINO Andrea MOLE-STI 1
MONTAGNINO Matteo MOLE-STI 1
NOTARNICOLA Domenico AMICI TYR 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
GATTI UMBERTO I BOMBERONI 2
Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 1
ROETTO MATTEO #TANTOCUORE 1
Verderosa Andrea AMICI TYR 1
Barral Luca #TANTOCUORE 1
BIVONA Alessio AEK LEMIE 1
CLEMENTE MARCO AMICI TYR 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
MONTAGNINO Andrea MOLE-STI 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
PIEMONTE CALCETTO
CUT
FC BICICLERIA
BRADBURY'S
MOLE-STI 1
AEK LEMIE 1
#TANTOCUORE 2
AMICI TYR 2
I BOMBERONI 12

Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
10/12/2019 20:00 MOLE-STI Distinta AEK LEMIE Distinta
10/12/2019 22:00 #TANTOCUORE Distinta PIEMONTE CALCETTO Distinta
10/12/2019 22:00 AMICI TYR Distinta FC BICICLERIA Distinta
10/12/2019 21:00 CUT Distinta I BOMBERONI Distinta