# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 GALASSO Andrea COUS COUS 36
2 VILLANO Giovanni COUS COUS 30
3 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS 25
4 NOBILE Matteo MOLE-STI 21
5 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS 21
6 Sammito Lorenzo AC VOSTRI 20
7 PRESICCE Gabriele ATLETICO RICOTTA 20
8 ASTI GABRIELE FC BICICLERIA 20
9 ARLAUD massimo EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 20
10 INGRAO FABIO BEVERLY INPS 20
11 SCORDATO GIUSEPPE PEAKY BLINDERS 19
12 EBURNEA Alessandro AVALON FC 19
13 BOVOLENTA Mirko STELLA ROTTA 19
14 GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 17
15 LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 17
16 DE SANTIS Luigi MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 17
17 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 16
18 PRUNELLI Alberto BUTTA LA PASTA 16
19 Usai Stefano Antonio Chiaffredo IDEAL CAR 16
20 Hadine Badreddine IDEAL CAR 16
21 BIFFI GRIECO Riccardo TEAM PRASCO 16
22 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 16
23 NICOSIA Federico BUTTA LA PASTA 16
24 Verderosa Andrea AMICI TYR 16
25 BIANCHINI Silvio FC LUGO 16
26 BOTTAZZI Guglielmo FC BICICLERIA 15
27 GERMINARIO VITTORIO JOKERS 15
28 FERRARESE Edoardo MOLE-STI 15
29 FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 15
30 Cassarino Andrea AC VOSTRI 15
31 MUSIO Daniele ATLETICO RICOTTA 15
32 OCCHIUTO Vittorio GLI SCOACHIATI 14
33 Ciervo Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 14
34 Pace Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 14
35 MAROCCO EMILIANO La Dinamo 14
36 BARRA Davide STELLA ROTTA 14
37 MATTALIA Andrea SAN SEBA 14
38 TOMATIS Andrea JOKERS 14
39 ANGHINONI Lorenzo TEAM PRASCO 14
40 GARELLO Giacomo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 14
41 Mottura Umberto #TANTOCUORE 13
42 RODRIGUEZ-USAGRE MANUEL JUVENTUS DI KOKO 13
43 BENEDETTO Stefano LA CANTERA 13
44 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 13
45 MARINELLI Cristiano CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 13
46 CAMMARATA DAVIDE AVALON FC 13
47 MONACO ALESSIO PEU PEU 13
48 GLIONNA Riccardo TEAM PRASCO 12
49 panizzi marco TEAM PRASCO 12
50 BRUNERO DIEGO COMPARI RANDAGI 12
51 TASSI Riccardo AC VOSTRI 12
52 ABBATTISTA Roberto BRADBURY'S 12
53 GATTI UMBERTO I BOMBERONI 12
54 GAUZOLINO filippo GLI SCOACHIATI 12
55 LO CONTE Davide SQUADRA GINEW 12
56 FRENO Alessandro Sc'eremanuele 12
57 VILLANI Luca CHE CAWELLO 12
58 Racciatti Luca STELLA ROTTA 12
59 Porzionato Dino REAL MEDELLIN 12
60 GARELLA Luca SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 11
61 ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 11
62 CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 11
63 NASO stephan PRINCE ALBERT 11
64 MONTAGNINO Matteo MOLE-STI 11
65 MASSARO federico MOLE-STI 10
66 FEBBRARO MARCO PEU PEU 10
67 MONTAGNINO Andrea MOLE-STI 10
68 Caria Matteo VFUTT'EAM 10
69 PAMPALONI MATTEO CIT TEM MUORT 10
70 ESPOSITO Fabio MIRAFIORI M.M. 10
71 PISANO Paolo HABANEROS 10
72 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 10
73 LOPEZ PEREA IGNACIO JUVENTUS DI KOKO 10
74 NICOLETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 10
75 MANCARI Stefano FC LUGO 10
76 CIRILLO ANDREA COUS COUS 9
77 RUGGIERO Simone FC LUGO 9
78 SODDU ANDREA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 9
79 MAZZUCCO MATTEO PEU PEU 9
80 CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 9
81 GARIS LUCA FC BICICLERIA 9
82 GALLINA alessandro MIRAFIORI M.M. 9
83 ROETTO MATTEO #TANTOCUORE 9
84 LERDA Pietro BRADBURY'S 9
85 DAMIANO Stefano #TANTOCUORE 9
86 SCAMUZZI Andrea MOLE-STI 9
87 GRAMATICA DAVIDE SAN SEBA 9
88 OLIVETTI Matteo DRAGO VERDE F.C. 9
89 COLLETTI Riccardo HERTA VERNELLO 9
90 CONTRAFATTO Salvatore ATLETICO RICOTTA 9
91 CIRES Valeriu MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 9
92 D'ALEO Enrico MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 9
93 PIONATO Stefano ROUGH DIVE BAR 9
94 PATANIA EDOARDO COMPARI RANDAGI 8
95 MAZZASCHI Francesco TRESIGMA 8
96 GENTILE Alessio COUS COUS 8
97 RIZZUTO Matteo BUTTA LA PASTA 8
98 COLOTTI FEDERICO SAN SEBA 8
99 BORRE Alessandro DRAGO VERDE F.C. 8
100 Pelle Luca DINAMO LOSCA 8
101 Rama Daniele TRESIGMA 8
102 BEOLETTO Thomas LA CANTERA 8
103 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE SAMBUCANIERI 8
104 SETTEMBRE Luca PRINCE ALBERT 8
105 OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 8
106 Iacobelli Leonardo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 8
107 APRILE Marco ROUGH DIVE BAR 8
108 Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 8
109 Spadotto Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 8
110 CROVA MATTEO NACHOS MAMASITA 8
111 RUSSO emanuele GLI SCOACHIATI 7
112 MOGETTA Alessandro STELLA ROTTA 7
113 BARRA Daniele Guido STELLA ROTTA 7
114 D'AMICO EMANUELE CIT TEM MUORT 7
115 Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 7
116 FORMIA GABRIELE REAL MEDELLIN 7
117 Romanazzi Tommaso VFUTT'EAM 7
118 Rottura Davide VILLA MIROGLIO FC 7
119 Garelli Paolo TRESIGMA 7
120 VALLE GUTIERREZ JODRA Jose' JUVENTUS DI KOKO 7
121 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 7
122 Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 7
123 MADONIA Gabrio PARTIZAN DEGRADO 7
124 Polizzi Davide PIEMONTE CALCETTO 7
125 BOASSO Gabriele FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 7
126 BODASCA Paul Vasile LA CANTERA 7
127 Torasso Pablo EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 7
128 GALLO Davide AEK LEMIE 7
129 FURFARO Vincenzo AEK LEMIE 7
130 SERENO Giuseppe CUT 7
131 Mastrazzo Andrea GLI SCOACHIATI 7
132 DE SIMONE Aurelio MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 7
133 VITIELLO Michele ATLETICO RICOTTA 7
134 AVATANEO FEDERICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 7
135 ZOUAOUI Bassin IDEAL CAR 6
136 GRASSO Riccardo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 6
137 GREPPI Enrico L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 6
138 MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO SAN SEBA 6
139 AMEDEI Roberto TEAM PRASCO 6
140 CLOT Augusto MOLE-STI 6
141 SALIS NICOLO' REAL PANETTONE 6
142 PICCOLI Federico Sc'eremanuele 6
143 GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 6
144 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 6
145 CAMPIONE Savino Marco AEK LEMIE 6
146 Carafa Davide LA CUMBRI 6
147 Della Porta Andrea SQUADRA GINEW 6
148 GARZELLI Alessandro AEK LEMIE 6
149 DESTEFANO ANDREA LA CANTERA 6
150 GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE 6
151 GIORDANELLA STEFANO PIEMONTE CALCETTO 6
152 MASIELLO Dario TRESIGMA 6
153 APICELLA FABIO PEU PEU 6
154 Biolatto Matteo JOKERS 6
155 MANFREDI SELVAGGI Niccolo' CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 6
156 MARONGIU ROBERTO STELLA ROTTA 6
157 LANGONE Mattia ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 6
158 BALISTRERI ALESSIO La Dinamo 6
159 Bonasera Francesco AVALON FC 6
160 Migliorini Mattia FC LUGO 6
161 JAEN ROBLES MARCOS JUVENTUS DI KOKO 6
162 Cambrea Claudio AVALON FC 5
163 VENCHI federico NACHOS MAMASITA 5
164 BIANCHINI simone FC LUGO 5
165 RUSSO DANIELE FC BICICLERIA 5
166 CARBONELL GUAL Aleix JUVENTUS DI KOKO 5
167 PICOTTO Dario La Dinamo 5
168 CARAMIA Alessandro ROUGH DIVE BAR 5
169 MASSARI ALESSANDRO JOKERS 5
170 BRUNASSO CATTARELLO ALBERTO REAL MEDELLIN 5
171 piemontese matteo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 5
172 INZISA Pierpaolo DINAMO LOSCA 5
173 CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 5
174 BRINO Francesco SQUADRA GINEW 5
175 Beltramo Fabio SQUADRA GINEW 5
176 SAGLIETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 5
177 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 5
178 PALUMBO FRANCESCO MIRAFIORI M.M. 5
179 CASSINO Alessandro ExCop 5
180 NOVO Massimo BEVERLY INPS 5
181 MICH Mattia HABANEROS 5
182 BRUNO Denis ExCop 5
183 Silvano Marco rodolfo #TANTOCUORE 5
184 DE FILIPPO Alessandro CUT 5
185 BICHI Giorgio CIT TEM MUORT 5
186 ALOTTO Stefano NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 5
187 FULLONE Lorenzo AC VOSTRI 5
188 MONTAGNA GIANLUCA CUT 5
189 IZZI Alessio CUT 5
190 GALLEANO Matteo REAL GIARDINI FC 5
191 CANOVA Cristiano REAL GIARDINI FC 5
192 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 5
193 SACCO ALESSIO REAL GIARDINI FC 5
194 GERBALDO GABRIELE REAL GIARDINI FC 5
195 MASSARO Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 5
196 FANIGLIULO MARCO CH4 5
197 LO RILLO Daniele DRAGO VERDE F.C. 5
198 CORSO Catello HERTA VERNELLO 5
199 CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 5
200 MONGIELLO Michele MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 5
201 BENZIO Amedeo VILLA MIROGLIO FC 5
202 Simonetta Stefano IDEAL CAR 5
203 Franco Edoardo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 5
204 NANI LORENZO MOLE-STI 4
205 GALUPPI EMANUEL PEU PEU 4
206 Iescone Ivan CIT TEM MUORT 4
207 SCALZO davide MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
208 BORASIO marcello COMPARI RANDAGI 4
209 VITTORE MARCO GLI SCOACHIATI 4
210 GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 4
211 Cropo Salvatore AVALON FC 4
212 OPEEDISANO LORENZO PRINCE ALBERT 4
213 GUBELLO Luca ATLETICO RICOTTA 4
214 BROVERO Marco SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 4
215 Petullà Alessandro L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4
216 PANDOLFO FEDERICO BUTTA LA PASTA 4
217 Assouli Waldi IDEAL CAR 4
218 SELLA GABRIELE PRINCE ALBERT 4
219 AULETTA Davide DRAGO VERDE F.C. 4
220 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS 4
221 ZIZZI Walter FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 4
222 Picciuca Valerio EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 4
223 KADR davide SAMBUCANIERI 4
224 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 4
225 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 4
226 CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
227 Briotti Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 4
228 MAROVELLI Luca NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 4
229 Todesco Enrico Sc'eremanuele 4
230 ZARIK Marco ExCop 4
231 MOLISINA Federico YELLOW SUBMARINE 4
232 Pasero Leone COMPARI RANDAGI 4
233 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 4
234 Santinon Simone LA CUMBRI 4
235 MANCUSO Federico SAMBUCANIERI 4
236 Actis Caporale Andrea REAL MEDELLIN 4
237 DERDE Alessandro PIEMONTE CALCETTO 4
238 GIANTI GABRIELE JOKERS 4
239 guarini gabriele ROUGH DIVE BAR 4
240 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 4
241 Rizzo Giulio ATLETICO RICOTTA 4
242 Martino Andrea FC BICICLERIA 4
243 CONTINI Leonardo AC VOSTRI 4
244 FORTUNATO PASQUALE REAL MEDELLIN 4
245 PACE EMANUELE AC VOSTRI 4
246 MARTINI ALESSIO SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 4
247 SUGLIANO Simone DRAGO VERDE F.C. 4
248 ANGARAMO Aurelio PIEMONTE CALCETTO 4
249 CIDDA Andrea L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4
250 SCORCIONE MATTEO CH4 4
251 Santovito Andrea ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 4
252 TORNABENE STEFANO La Dinamo 4
253 BROZZU andrea SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 4
254 Cambrea Dario AVALON FC 4
255 VIZZUSO LUCA NACHOS MAMASITA 4
256 González Romero Santiago JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4
257 ARMANDO Matteo FC LUGO 4
258 DE DONATO Luigi VFUTT'EAM 3
259 Sartirana Marco SAN SEBA 3
260 Pandolfino Davide ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 3
261 Massafra Pietro FC BICICLERIA 3
262 LIANTI ALESSANDRO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 3
263 MANCUSO PAOLO FC BICICLERIA 3
264 MANCARI Paolo FC LUGO 3
265 ESPOSITO GIOVANNI La Dinamo 3
266 ESCOFFIER SAMUELE REAL GIARDINI FC 3
267 Fantini Andrea CHE CAWELLO 3
268 Martino Giuseppe CHE CAWELLO 3
269 GIULIACCI MATTEO PEU PEU 3
270 elmo stefano VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3
271 STUVARD SALVATORE VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3
272 PIRRELLI Ignazio NACHOS MAMASITA 3
273 LEVO ALESSANDRO CH4 3
274 SVANETTI Andrea La Dinamo 3
275 FASSINA Davide FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 3
276 POZZATO MATTEO PEU PEU 3
277 LETTERIO GUGLIELMO MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
278 CARETTO Christian La Dinamo 3
279 SARTI Nicolò REAL MEDELLIN 3
280 MUSETTA marco MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
281 PIANA Matteo SAMBUCANIERI 3
282 PELLIZZARI Claudio SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 3
283 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 3
284 BIVONA Alessio AEK LEMIE 3
285 Molino Stefano #TANTOCUORE 3
286 LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3
287 Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 3
288 Dellacasa Alberto PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3
289 MONGELOS AMILL IKER JUVENTUS DI KOKO 3
290 D'ALIA Filippo NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 3
291 Bui Alessandro REAL GIARDINI FC 3
292 VEZZOLI Andrea NACHOS MAMASITA 3
293 TRIFOGLIO Giovanni NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 3
294 GARRONE Giovanni MOLE-STI 3
295 LABADINI Matteo TRESIGMA 3
296 BRUNO ETTORE CUT 3
297 TIETIE Serges IDEAL CAR 3
298 RONDINA Marco ATLETICO RICOTTA 3
299 Caporale Damiano Nicolas IDEAL CAR 3
300 DONADDIO Simone PRINCE ALBERT 3
301 Romani Gabriele PRINCE ALBERT 3
302 MARINO DENIS DINAMO LOSCA 3
303 Mancin Andrea HERTA VERNELLO 3
304 MANZONI Marco GLI SCOACHIATI 3
305 PIGNATELLI Edoardo JOKERS 3
306 PISCOPO Francesco Mario CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 3
307 CAPPELLI Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 3
308 MAGGIO ALESSANDRO CUT 3
309 NICOLETTI Arturo CUT 3
310 GRIECO Italo Antonio ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
311 GARELLA Davide SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 3
312 NUNZIATA Andrea ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
313 olmo davide YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
314 Reina Federico CIT TEM MUORT 2
315 NUZZO Marco MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 2
316 Molfese Dario CH4 2
317 SCOLOZZI Daniel ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
318 Tolosa Federico CHE CAWELLO 2
319 RIGATTI Filippo Luigi MOLE-STI 2
320 Pasero Amedeo COMPARI RANDAGI 2
321 DE LUCA MATTIA COUS COUS 2
322 Scapellato Matteo CIT TEM MUORT 2
323 FILIPPI Matteo CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 2
324 MASTROGIACOMO Michele CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 2
325 NERI Marcello CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 2
326 BUCCARELLA MARCELLO MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 2
327 MARUZZO alessandro PRINCE ALBERT 2
328 Parasacco Alessandro CIT TEM MUORT 2
329 BRANDINI ANDREA CH4 2
330 OLIVOTTO Luca SAN SEBA 2
331 Bertello Alberto #TANTOCUORE 2
332 MAZZUCCO Matteo TEAM PRASCO 2
333 ZAVANONE Luigi GLI SCOACHIATI 2
334 BRUNO EMANUEL ExCop 2
335 GIBIN ALESSIO REAL MEDELLIN 2
336 BRAGA Gabriele REAL GIARDINI FC 2
337 FARESE Carmine NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 2
338 FERNANDEZ DE LOSADA LUCAS JAVIER AMICI TYR 2
339 reina francesco CIT TEM MUORT 2
340 ACCOSSATO LUCA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
341 PETITTO Luca HABANEROS 2
342 GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE 2
343 Faita Giuseppe PEAKY BLINDERS 2
344 FERRANDINI MATTIA ATLETICO CACIUCCO 2
345 AMBROSINO Nicola FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2
346 ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE 2
347 BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE 2
348 DI PERNA daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
349 VIOTTO Valerio #TANTOCUORE 2
350 GLORIOSO Simone BRADBURY'S 2
351 SARDANO Fabrizio BRADBURY'S 2
352 MAROVELLI MARCO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
353 Picca Paolo NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
354 Barral Luca #TANTOCUORE 2
355 Neirotti Luca LA CUMBRI 2
356 DE STEFANO MARCO LA CANTERA 2
357 Freno Davide Sc'eremanuele 2
358 TRAVERSA Matteo Sc'eremanuele 2
359 PISANO ANTONIO ExCop 2
360 GIANNONE Enrico L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
361 VALLONE GIUSEPPE LA CANTERA 2
362 Giachino Mattia ExCop 2
363 SCEUSA Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
364 SCIROCCO ALBERICO JOKERS 2
365 IERMITO DOMENICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2
366 Calabrese Stefano PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2
367 MORELLO Alberto COMPARI RANDAGI 2
368 Fresolone Gianluca VILLA MIROGLIO FC 2
369 GALIAZZO MATTIA PIEMONTE CALCETTO 2
370 MORANINO LORENZO PIEMONTE CALCETTO 2
371 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 2
372 DEL BOCCIO alessandro PEU PEU 2
373 MALVUCCIO ALFREDO ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
374 FORGIONE FABIO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
375 SAMMURI Gabriele AMICI TYR 2
376 DIONESE Edoardo VFUTT'EAM 2
377 GIANNI Riccardo AMICI TYR 2
378 PICCOLI Federico Sc'eremanuele 2
379 VERDE Cristian COUS COUS 2
380 BENUSSI Carlo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
381 Gabetti Stefano TRESIGMA 2
382 LAMBERTI ALBERTO CH4 2
383 Di Pasquale Gianbattista VFUTT'EAM 2
384 GUINOVART GUTIERREZ Rodrigo Cayetano JUVENTUS DI KOKO 2
385 DE LUCIA filippo La Dinamo 2
386 Costa Moreno La Dinamo 2
387 GUARNERI Valerio SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 2
388 FINAURI GAEL TRESIGMA 2
389 FENEZIANI Amedeo Maria ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
390 MARTINELLI Stefano VILLA MIROGLIO FC 2
391 FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE 2
392 ZURZOLO Kewin AVALON FC 2
393 SUSA Gabriele COUS COUS 2
394 FACCILONGO Giuseppe NACHOS MAMASITA 2
395 LOFFREDO Pierpaolo NACHOS MAMASITA 1
396 Dellacasa Alberto PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
397 TROISI Daniel NACHOS MAMASITA 1
398 GIAMMARINO Luca NACHOS MAMASITA 1
399 TROGU GIOVANNI ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
400 CLEMENTE MARCO AMICI TYR 1
401 CARBUTTO Marco Domenico VFUTT'EAM 1
402 IMPERIALE Alberto ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
403 Lagalla Alfred VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
404 TARAGLIO LUCA PIEMONTE CALCETTO 1
405 ROSACI Simone STELLA ROTTA 1
406 Aimar Pietro ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
407 VIRGA GAETANO La Dinamo 1
408 Rubiolo Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
409 MINIO Eugenio STELLA ROTTA 1
410 Allora Daniele SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
411 Telesca Christian AEK LEMIE 1
412 Mingoia Pier Giorgio MOLE-STI 1
413 baraldo luca SAN SEBA 1
414 NAGLIATO MATTIA PEU PEU 1
415 Mascolo Jacopo CHE CAWELLO 1
416 Mariani Gabriele CHE CAWELLO 1
417 RUGGIERO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
418 Ricci Luca TRESIGMA 1
419 TURCHETTI Matteo STELLA ROTTA 1
420 GALLO Simone AEK LEMIE 1
421 TARIZZO MASSIMILIANO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
422 CISSELLO PIETRO EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 1
423 Lo Russo Luca SQUADRA GINEW 1
424 GRASSI LUCA YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
425 LO CONTE Maurizio SQUADRA GINEW 1
426 MANCUSO Davide LA CUMBRI 1
427 PASTA GIANMARIO BEVERLY INPS 1
428 PERRI luca MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
429 PEROTTO Roberto SAMBUCANIERI 1
430 GRANDE Emiliano LA CANTERA 1
431 Desmero Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
432 FERRANDINI MICHELE ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
433 LISCIANDRA GIOELE ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
434 Usai Simone IDEAL CAR 1
435 Escolano Casado Guillermo AC VOSTRI 1
436 LIPPOLIS LORENZO REAL GIARDINI FC 1
437 BELLAERA Rosario AC VOSTRI 1
438 AMENDOLIA giovanni NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
439 MAGGIO GIUSEPPE CUT 1
440 PISANO Valerio CIT TEM MUORT 1
441 D'ARENZO Daniele NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
442 PACE RICCARDO MARIA NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
443 SFORZA Antonio CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 1
444 Lacatusu Florin IDEAL CAR 1
445 DISTEFANO Giovanni TEAM PRASCO 1
446 SAVARINO Francesco ExCop 1
447 DE SANTI MAURIZIO COUS COUS 1
448 FALDI Andrea CHE CAWELLO 1
449 MICELI Matteo ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
450 CASASSA SIAN Andrea HERTA VERNELLO 1
451 Pace Michele IDEAL CAR 1
452 MARTINI Alberto TEAM PRASCO 1
453 BESSIO Gabriele GLI SCOACHIATI 1
454 RABEZZANO Francesco CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 1
455 ZOPPELLARO ALESSANDRO CH4 1
456 PANEBIANCO Fedele BUTTA LA PASTA 1
457 NOTARNICOLA Domenico AMICI TYR 1
458 CASCIANELLI Simone HERTA VERNELLO 1
459 GULOTTA FRANCESCO REAL MEDELLIN 1
460 Russo Alessio DINAMO LOSCA 1
461 PALMIERI Alessandro CH4 1
462 DEPAOLI Luca CIT TEM MUORT 1
463 PLAITANO Ivano ExCop 1
464 Garrone Giacomo MOLE-STI 1
465 CLOT Simone MOLE-STI 1
466 Drago Cristian IDEAL CAR 1
467 BONJOUR STEFANO CH4 1
468 Pala Luca Sc'eremanuele 1
469 Romanelli Luca ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
470 ROSSINI Lorenzo CH4 1
471 FOSSAT SIMONE #TANTOCUORE 1
472 pardo pietro ROUGH DIVE BAR 1