# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 GALASSO Andrea COUS COUS 10
2 MONACO ALESSIO PEU PEU 8
3 FRENO Alessandro Sc'eremanuele 8
4 BOTTAZZI Guglielmo FC BICICLERIA 8
5 EBURNEA Alessandro AVALON FC 8
6 ASTI GABRIELE FC BICICLERIA 7
7 PISANO Paolo HABANEROS 7
8 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 7
9 NOBILE Matteo MOLE-STI 7
10 LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 6
11 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS 6
12 MAROCCO EMILIANO La Dinamo 6
13 BIANCHINI Silvio FC LUGO 6
14 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS 5
15 GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 5
16 BOVOLENTA Mirko STELLA ROTTA 5
17 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 5
18 OLIVETTI Matteo DRAGO VERDE F.C. 5
19 Hadine Badreddine IDEAL CAR 5
20 LO RILLO Daniele DRAGO VERDE F.C. 4
21 PRUNELLI Alberto BUTTA LA PASTA 4
22 Pelle Luca DINAMO LOSCA 4
23 VILLANO Giovanni COUS COUS 4
24 Mastrazzo Andrea GLI SCOACHIATI 4
25 CIRES Valeriu MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
26 DE SANTIS Luigi MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
27 MONGIELLO Michele MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
28 BARRA Davide STELLA ROTTA 4
29 RODRIGUEZ-USAGRE MANUEL JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4
30 CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 4
31 GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 4
32 ABBATTISTA Roberto BRADBURY'S 4
33 INGRAO FABIO BEVERLY INPS 4
34 PIONATO Stefano ROUGH DIVE BAR 4
35 Biolatto Matteo JOKERS 4
36 Martino Andrea FC BICICLERIA 4
37 MATTALIA Andrea SAN SEBA 4
38 NICOSIA Federico BUTTA LA PASTA 4
39 NICOLETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3
40 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 3
41 MASIELLO Dario TRESIGMA 3
42 Mottura Umberto #TANTOCUORE 3
43 Pasero Leone COMPARI RANDAGI 3
44 BALISTRERI ALESSIO La Dinamo 3
45 GERMINARIO VITTORIO JOKERS 3
46 Porzionato Dino REAL MEDELLIN 3
47 elmo stefano VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3
48 MAZZUCCO MATTEO PEU PEU 3
49 Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 3
50 MADONIA Gabrio PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3
51 FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 3
52 PIANA Matteo SAMBUCANIERI 3
53 Briotti Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 3
54 DAMIANO Stefano #TANTOCUORE 3
55 CASSINO Alessandro ExCop 3
56 MICH Mattia HABANEROS 3
57 BRUNO Denis ExCop 3
58 GATTI UMBERTO I BOMBERONI 3
59 TOMATIS Andrea JOKERS 3
60 BIANCHINI simone FC LUGO 3
61 RUGGIERO Simone FC LUGO 3
62 RUSSO DANIELE FC BICICLERIA 3
63 VILLANI Luca CHE CAWELLO 3
64 MANCUSO PAOLO FC BICICLERIA 3
65 ESPOSITO GIOVANNI La Dinamo 3
66 Pandolfino Davide ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 3
67 FEBBRARO MARCO PEU PEU 3
68 GLIONNA Riccardo TEAM PRASCO 3
69 MASSARO Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 3
70 COLLETTI Riccardo HERTA VERNELLO 3
71 CONTRAFATTO Salvatore ATLETICO RICOTTA 3
72 MUSIO Daniele ATLETICO RICOTTA 3
73 MASSARO federico MOLE-STI 3
74 TASSI Riccardo AC VOSTRI 3
75 BICHI Giorgio CIT TEM MUORT 3
76 CLOT Augusto MOLE-STI 3
77 MONTAGNA GIANLUCA CUT 3
78 PAMPALONI MATTEO CIT TEM MUORT 2
79 GARRONE Giovanni MOLE-STI 2
80 MAGGIO GIUSEPPE CUT 2
81 ALOTTO Stefano NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 2
82 FARESE Carmine NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 2
83 Parasacco Alessandro CIT TEM MUORT 2
84 Caporale Damiano Nicolas IDEAL CAR 2
85 TIETIE Serges IDEAL CAR 2
86 Cassarino Andrea AC VOSTRI 2
87 Assouli Waldi IDEAL CAR 2
88 FULLONE Lorenzo AC VOSTRI 2
89 Cropo Salvatore AVALON FC 2
90 Sammito Lorenzo AC VOSTRI 2
91 NASO stephan PRINCE ALBERT 2
92 Romanazzi Tommaso VFUTT'EAM 2
93 GREPPI Enrico L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
94 Caria Matteo VFUTT'EAM 2
95 MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO SAN SEBA 2
96 MARINELLI Cristiano CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 2
97 MASTROGIACOMO Michele CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 2
98 DE SIMONE Aurelio MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 2
99 SCALZO davide MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 2
100 MONTAGNINO Matteo MOLE-STI 2
101 OCCHIUTO Vittorio GLI SCOACHIATI 2
102 Mancin Andrea HERTA VERNELLO 2
103 Migliorini Mattia FC LUGO 2
104 Carbonell Gual Aleix JUVENTUS DI KOKO 2
105 LANGONE Mattia ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
106 Spadotto Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
107 MOGETTA Alessandro STELLA ROTTA 2
108 Racciatti Luca STELLA ROTTA 2
109 Cambrea Dario AVALON FC 2
110 ZURZOLO Kewin AVALON FC 2
111 González Romero Santiago JUVENTUS DI KOKO 2
112 VENCHI federico NACHOS MAMASITA 2
113 VIOTTO Valerio #TANTOCUORE 2
114 ROETTO MATTEO #TANTOCUORE 2
115 MAROVELLI Luca NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
116 CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
117 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 2
118 Pace Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 2
119 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 2
120 Della Porta Andrea SQUADRA GINEW 2
121 CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
122 DESTEFANO ANDREA LA CANTERA 2
123 OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
124 IERMITO DOMENICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2
125 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 2
126 Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 2
127 Todesco Enrico Sc'eremanuele 2
128 Freno Davide Sc'eremanuele 2
129 PETITTO Luca HABANEROS 2
130 APRILE Marco ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
131 FORMIA GABRIELE REAL MEDELLIN 2
132 POZZATO MATTEO PEU PEU 2
133 Bonasera Francesco AVALON FC 2
134 Garelli Paolo TRESIGMA 2
135 SARDANO Fabrizio BRADBURY'S 2
136 SETTEMBRE Luca PRINCE ALBERT 2
137 GARIS LUCA FC BICICLERIA 2
138 GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE 2
139 MANCUSO Federico SAMBUCANIERI 2
140 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 2
141 ANGHINONI Lorenzo TEAM PRASCO 2
142 GARELLA Luca SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 2
143 PICCOLI Federico Sc'eremanuele 2
144 GARELLO Giacomo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2
145 LOPEZ PEREA IGNACIO JUVENTUS DI KOKO 2
146 BENUSSI Carlo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
147 D'AMICO EMANUELE CIT TEM MUORT 1
148 SODDU ANDREA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
149 GIANNI Riccardo AMICI TYR 1
150 MANFREDI SELVAGGI Niccolo' CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 1
151 GIULIACCI MATTEO PEU PEU 1
152 PICOTTO Dario La Dinamo 1
153 CARETTO Christian La Dinamo 1
154 Martino Giuseppe CHE CAWELLO 1
155 GAUZOLINO filippo GLI SCOACHIATI 1
156 TURCHETTI Matteo STELLA ROTTA 1
157 SARTI Nicolò REAL MEDELLIN 1
158 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 1
159 TARIZZO MASSIMILIANO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
160 VALLE GUTIERREZ JODRA Jose' JUVENTUS DI KOKO 1
161 Rottura Davide VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
162 CIRILLO ANDREA COUS COUS 1
163 Lagalla Alfred VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
164 BROZZU andrea SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
165 STUVARD SALVATORE VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
166 PIRRELLI Ignazio NACHOS MAMASITA 1
167 Mascolo Jacopo CHE CAWELLO 1
168 FORTUNATO PASQUALE REAL MEDELLIN 1
169 Mariani Gabriele CHE CAWELLO 1
170 Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
171 MALVUCCIO ALFREDO ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
172 GIANTI GABRIELE JOKERS 1
173 APICELLA FABIO PEU PEU 1
174 FASSINA Davide FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
175 CIDDA Andrea L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
176 SCORCIONE MATTEO CH4 1
177 LAMBERTI ALBERTO CH4 1
178 Allora Daniele SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
179 SUGLIANO Simone DRAGO VERDE F.C. 1
180 Dellacasa Alberto PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
181 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS 1
182 ACCOSSATO LUCA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
183 Beltramo Fabio SQUADRA GINEW 1
184 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 1
185 MANCUSO Davide LA CUMBRI 1
186 TRAVERSA Matteo Sc'eremanuele 1
187 SCEUSA Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
188 Calabrese Stefano PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
189 piemontese matteo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
190 INZISA Pierpaolo DINAMO LOSCA 1
191 SCIROCCO ALBERICO JOKERS 1
192 ZARIK Marco ExCop 1
193 BRINO Francesco SQUADRA GINEW 1
194 PISANO ANTONIO ExCop 1
195 MOLISINA Federico YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
196 GRASSI LUCA YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
197 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 1
198 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 1
199 LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
200 SAGLIETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
201 Molino Stefano #TANTOCUORE 1
202 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
203 MAROVELLI MARCO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
204 PICCOLI Federico Sc'eremanuele 1
205 Picca Paolo NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
206 Barral Luca #TANTOCUORE 1
207 LERDA Pietro BRADBURY'S 1
208 Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 1
209 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE SAMBUCANIERI 1
210 ARLAUD massimo EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 1
211 BOASSO Gabriele FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
212 ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE 1
213 Picciuca Valerio EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 1
214 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 1
215 Desmero Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
216 AULETTA Davide DRAGO VERDE F.C. 1
217 GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE 1
218 Silvano Marco rodolfo #TANTOCUORE 1
219 CROVA MATTEO NACHOS MAMASITA 1
220 VIZZUSO LUCA NACHOS MAMASITA 1
221 MONTAGNINO Andrea MOLE-STI 1
222 TROGU GIOVANNI ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
223 JAEN ROBLES MARCOS JUVENTUS DI KOKO 1
224 CLEMENTE MARCO AMICI TYR 1
225 ARMANDO Matteo FC LUGO 1
226 SUSA GABRIELE COUS COUS 1
227 MARONGIU ROBERTO STELLA ROTTA 1
228 BARRA Daniele Guido STELLA ROTTA 1
229 Di Pasquale Gianbattista VFUTT'EAM 1
230 MANCARI Paolo FC LUGO 1
231 MANCARI Stefano FC LUGO 1
232 Costa Moreno La Dinamo 1
233 Santovito Andrea ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
234 FENEZIANI Amedeo Maria ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
235 Cambrea Claudio AVALON FC 1
236 GULOTTA FRANCESCO REAL MEDELLIN 1
237 CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 1
238 GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 1
239 panizzi marco TEAM PRASCO 1
240 MANZONI Marco GLI SCOACHIATI 1
241 BESSIO Gabriele GLI SCOACHIATI 1
242 PISCOPO Francesco Mario CALCIOCAVALLO FC MOLISE 1
243 BORRE Alessandro DRAGO VERDE F.C. 1
244 COLOTTI FEDERICO SAN SEBA 1
245 GRASSO Riccardo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
246 CAPPELLI Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 1
247 Pasero Amedeo COMPARI RANDAGI 1
248 RIZZUTO Matteo BUTTA LA PASTA 1
249 Scapellato Matteo CIT TEM MUORT 1
250 Escolano Casado Guillermo AC VOSTRI 1
251 MICELI Matteo ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
252 MARUZZO alessandro PRINCE ALBERT 1
253 Usai Simone IDEAL CAR 1
254 DE FILIPPO Alessandro CUT 1
255 DE SANTI MAURIZIO COUS COUS 1
256 GRAMATICA DAVIDE SAN SEBA 1
257 MICELLONE Luca CUT 1
258 VEZZOLI Andrea NACHOS MAMASITA 1
259 GALLEANO Matteo REAL GIARDINI FC 1
260 LIPPOLIS LORENZO REAL GIARDINI FC 1
261 SACCO ALESSIO REAL GIARDINI FC 1