Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
23/01/2020 22:00 SAMBUCANIERI PEU PEU
23/01/2020 20:00 DINAMO LOSCA TEAM PRASCO
23/01/2020 21:00 REAL MEDELLIN SAN SEBA
23/01/2020 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
28/01/2020 22:00 SAN SEBA DINAMO LOSCA
30/01/2020 21:00 PRINCE ALBERT SAN SEBA
30/01/2020 22:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE PEU PEU
27/02/2020 21:00 DINAMO LOSCA PRINCE ALBERT
27/02/2020 21:00 SAN SEBA NACHOS MAMASITA
27/02/2020 20:00 PEU PEU TEAM PRASCO
27/02/2020 22:00 SAMBUCANIERI REAL MEDELLIN
05/03/2020 20:00 PEU PEU NACHOS MAMASITA
05/03/2020 21:00 SAN SEBA L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
05/03/2020 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN PRINCE ALBERT
05/03/2020 20:00 SAMBUCANIERI DINAMO LOSCA
12/03/2020 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN PEU PEU
12/03/2020 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI SAN SEBA
12/03/2020 20:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE TEAM PRASCO
12/03/2020 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA PRINCE ALBERT
19/03/2020 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA SAMBUCANIERI
19/03/2020 22:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
19/03/2020 20:00 TEAM PRASCO REAL MEDELLIN
19/03/2020 21:00 PRINCE ALBERT SAN SEBA
26/03/2020 20:00 TEAM PRASCO NACHOS MAMASITA
26/03/2020 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
26/03/2020 21:00 DINAMO LOSCA PEU PEU
26/03/2020 20:00 PRINCE ALBERT SAMBUCANIERI
02/04/2020 20:00 SAN SEBA TEAM PRASCO
02/04/2020 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
02/04/2020 22:00 DINAMO LOSCA REAL MEDELLIN
02/04/2020 20:00 PEU PEU PRINCE ALBERT
09/04/2020 20:00 REAL MEDELLIN NACHOS MAMASITA
09/04/2020 21:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE PEU PEU
09/04/2020 22:00 SAN SEBA DINAMO LOSCA
09/04/2020 20:00 PRINCE ALBERT TEAM PRASCO
16/04/2020 21:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE PRINCE ALBERT
16/04/2020 22:00 PEU PEU SAN SEBA
16/04/2020 20:00 DINAMO LOSCA NACHOS MAMASITA
16/04/2020 20:00 TEAM PRASCO SAMBUCANIERI
23/04/2020 22:00 SAMBUCANIERI PEU PEU
23/04/2020 20:00 DINAMO LOSCA TEAM PRASCO
23/04/2020 21:00 REAL MEDELLIN SAN SEBA
23/04/2020 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA L'ULTIMA LEGIONE

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
16/01/2020 21:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4-4 PRINCE ALBERT
16/01/2020 22:00 PEU PEU 5-3 SAN SEBA
16/01/2020 20:00 DINAMO LOSCA 2-0 NACHOS MAMASITA
16/01/2020 20:00 TEAM PRASCO 5-2 SAMBUCANIERI
19/12/2019 20:00 REAL MEDELLIN 8-2 NACHOS MAMASITA
19/12/2019 21:00 PRINCE ALBERT 3-7 TEAM PRASCO
12/12/2019 20:00 SAN SEBA 2-11 TEAM PRASCO
12/12/2019 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI 8-4 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
12/12/2019 22:00 DINAMO LOSCA 4-3 REAL MEDELLIN
12/12/2019 20:00 PEU PEU 6-3 PRINCE ALBERT
05/12/2019 20:00 TEAM PRASCO 13-6 NACHOS MAMASITA
05/12/2019 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN 6-4 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
05/12/2019 21:00 DINAMO LOSCA 8-6 PEU PEU
05/12/2019 20:00 PRINCE ALBERT 9-2 SAMBUCANIERI
28/11/2019 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA 3-6 SAMBUCANIERI
28/11/2019 22:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2-8 DINAMO LOSCA
28/11/2019 22:00 TEAM PRASCO 7-5 REAL MEDELLIN
21/11/2019 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN 3-6 PEU PEU
21/11/2019 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI 2-4 SAN SEBA
21/11/2019 21:00 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4-11 TEAM PRASCO
21/11/2019 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA 3-8 PRINCE ALBERT
14/11/2019 21:00 PEU PEU 13-1 NACHOS MAMASITA
14/11/2019 22:00 SAN SEBA 4-5 L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
14/11/2019 20:00 REAL MEDELLIN 3-4 PRINCE ALBERT
14/11/2019 22:00 SAMBUCANIERI 4-7 DINAMO LOSCA
07/11/2019 22:00 DINAMO LOSCA 5-3 PRINCE ALBERT
07/11/2019 22:00 PEU PEU 5-11 TEAM PRASCO
07/11/2019 20:00 SAN SEBA 5-5 NACHOS MAMASITA
07/11/2019 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI 3-5 REAL MEDELLIN
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1TEAM PRASCO21 7 00
2DINAMO LOSCA18 6 00
3PEU PEU12 4 02
4PRINCE ALBERT10 3 13
5REAL MEDELLIN9 3 04
6SAMBUCANIERI6 2 05
7L'ULTIMA LEGIONE4 1 14
8SAN SEBA4 1 13
9NACHOS MAMASITA 1 0 16
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
BIFFI GRIECO Riccardo TEAM PRASCO 15
ANGHINONI Lorenzo TEAM PRASCO 14
DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 14
panizzi marco TEAM PRASCO 11
Porzionato Dino REAL MEDELLIN 10
MONACO ALESSIO PEU PEU 10
NASO stephan PRINCE ALBERT 10
FEBBRARO MARCO PEU PEU 10
GLIONNA Riccardo TEAM PRASCO 10
ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 9
MAZZUCCO MATTEO PEU PEU 9
MATTALIA Andrea SAN SEBA 8
Pelle Luca DINAMO LOSCA 8
SETTEMBRE Luca PRINCE ALBERT 7
FORMIA GABRIELE REAL MEDELLIN 7
MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE SAMBUCANIERI 7
GREPPI Enrico L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 6
AMEDEI Roberto TEAM PRASCO 6
CROVA MATTEO NACHOS MAMASITA 6
BRUNASSO CATTARELLO ALBERTO REAL MEDELLIN 5
GRASSO Riccardo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 5
piemontese matteo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 5
PetullĂ  Alessandro L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4
OPEEDISANO LORENZO PRINCE ALBERT 4
VENCHI federico NACHOS MAMASITA 4
SELLA GABRIELE PRINCE ALBERT 4
KADR davide SAMBUCANIERI 4
CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 4
COLOTTI FEDERICO SAN SEBA 3
APICELLA FABIO PEU PEU 3
FORTUNATO PASQUALE REAL MEDELLIN 3
INZISA Pierpaolo DINAMO LOSCA 3
GIULIACCI MATTEO PEU PEU 3
GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 3
GRAMATICA DAVIDE SAN SEBA 3
VEZZOLI Andrea NACHOS MAMASITA 3
Romani Gabriele PRINCE ALBERT 3
SARTI Nicolò REAL MEDELLIN 3
MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO SAN SEBA 3
PIANA Matteo SAMBUCANIERI 3
PIRRELLI Ignazio NACHOS MAMASITA 2
POZZATO MATTEO PEU PEU 2
MAZZUCCO Matteo TEAM PRASCO 2
Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 2
VIZZUSO LUCA NACHOS MAMASITA 2
GIBIN ALESSIO REAL MEDELLIN 2
DONADDIO Simone PRINCE ALBERT 2
FACCILONGO Giuseppe NACHOS MAMASITA 2
MARUZZO alessandro PRINCE ALBERT 2
MANCUSO Federico SAMBUCANIERI 2
DEL BOCCIO alessandro PEU PEU 2
Actis Caporale Andrea REAL MEDELLIN 2
CIDDA Andrea L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
baraldo luca SAN SEBA 1
DISTEFANO Giovanni TEAM PRASCO 1
GALUPPI EMANUEL PEU PEU 1
MARINO DENIS DINAMO LOSCA 1
GULOTTA FRANCESCO REAL MEDELLIN 1
MARTINI Alberto TEAM PRASCO 1
TROISI Daniel NACHOS MAMASITA 1
Russo Alessio DINAMO LOSCA 1
NAGLIATO MATTIA PEU PEU 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
GIULIACCI MATTEO PEU PEU 2
POZZATO MATTEO PEU PEU 2
TONEATTO Davide DINAMO LOSCA 1
VECCHIO SIMONE REAL MEDELLIN 1
Actis Caporale Andrea REAL MEDELLIN 1
BIFFI GRIECO Riccardo TEAM PRASCO 1
CIDDA Andrea L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
COLOTTI FEDERICO SAN SEBA 1
Delfin Sanchez Jose Andres SAN SEBA 1
GIAMMARINO Luca NACHOS MAMASITA 1
GRAMATICA DAVIDE SAN SEBA 1
INZISA Pierpaolo DINAMO LOSCA 1
LOFFREDO Pierpaolo NACHOS MAMASITA 1
MARTINI Alberto TEAM PRASCO 1
MAZZUCCO MATTEO PEU PEU 1
MONACO ALESSIO PEU PEU 1
NASO stephan PRINCE ALBERT 1
panizzi marco TEAM PRASCO 1
Pelle Luca DINAMO LOSCA 1
PERROTTA Davide PEU PEU 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
SAMBUCANIERI
L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
PRINCE ALBERT 1
REAL MEDELLIN 2
NACHOS MAMASITA 2
TEAM PRASCO 3
SAN SEBA 3
DINAMO LOSCA 3
PEU PEU 8

Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
23/01/2020 22:00 SAMBUCANIERI Distinta PEU PEU Distinta
23/01/2020 20:00 DINAMO LOSCA Distinta TEAM PRASCO Distinta
23/01/2020 21:00 REAL MEDELLIN Distinta SAN SEBA Distinta
23/01/2020 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA Distinta L'ULTIMA LEGIONE Distinta
28/01/2020 22:00 SAN SEBA Distinta DINAMO LOSCA Distinta