Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
21/01/2020 22:00 #TANTOCUORE CUT
21/01/2020 21:00 AMICI TYR AEK LEMIE
21/01/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA MOLE-STI
21/01/2020 21:00 BRADBURY'S PIEMONTE CALCETTO
28/01/2020 21:00 CUT AEK LEMIE
28/01/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA PIEMONTE CALCETTO
30/01/2020 21:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO CUT
30/01/2020 20:00 AEK LEMIE FC BICICLERIA
25/02/2020 21:00 AMICI TYR I BOMBERONI
25/02/2020 22:00 CUT AEK LEMIE
25/02/2020 21:00 MOLE-STI BRADBURY'S
25/02/2020 20:00 #TANTOCUORE FC BICICLERIA
03/03/2020 22:00 CUT BRADBURY'S
03/03/2020 21:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO MOLE-STI
03/03/2020 21:00 #TANTOCUORE AMICI TYR
03/03/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA I BOMBERONI
10/03/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA CUT
10/03/2020 21:00 #TANTOCUORE MOLE-STI
10/03/2020 22:00 BRADBURY'S I BOMBERONI
10/03/2020 22:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO AEK LEMIE
17/03/2020 21:00 BRADBURY'S #TANTOCUORE
17/03/2020 21:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO AMICI TYR
17/03/2020 20:00 AEK LEMIE FC BICICLERIA
17/03/2020 22:00 I BOMBERONI MOLE-STI
24/03/2020 21:00 AMICI TYR CUT
24/03/2020 21:00 FC BICICLERIA PIEMONTE CALCETTO
24/03/2020 20:00 AEK LEMIE BRADBURY'S
24/03/2020 22:00 I BOMBERONI #TANTOCUORE
31/03/2020 22:00 MOLE-STI AEK LEMIE
31/03/2020 21:00 #TANTOCUORE PIEMONTE CALCETTO
31/03/2020 20:00 AMICI TYR FC BICICLERIA
31/03/2020 21:00 CUT I BOMBERONI
07/04/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA BRADBURY'S
07/04/2020 21:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO CUT
07/04/2020 22:00 MOLE-STI AMICI TYR
07/04/2020 22:00 I BOMBERONI AEK LEMIE
21/04/2020 21:00 I BOMBERONI PIEMONTE CALCETTO
21/04/2020 21:00 CUT MOLE-STI
21/04/2020 20:00 AMICI TYR BRADBURY'S
21/04/2020 22:00 AEK LEMIE #TANTOCUORE
28/04/2020 22:00 #TANTOCUORE CUT
28/04/2020 21:00 AMICI TYR AEK LEMIE
28/04/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA MOLE-STI
28/04/2020 21:00 BRADBURY'S PIEMONTE CALCETTO

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
16/01/2020 22:00 I BOMBERONI 3-1 AEK LEMIE
14/01/2020 21:00 I BOMBERONI 9-1 PIEMONTE CALCETTO
14/01/2020 20:00 CUT 3-15 MOLE-STI
14/01/2020 21:00 AMICI TYR 4-3 BRADBURY'S
14/01/2020 20:00 AEK LEMIE 4-7 #TANTOCUORE
17/12/2019 20:00 FC BICICLERIA 12-10 BRADBURY'S
17/12/2019 22:00 MOLE-STI 11-0 AMICI TYR
10/12/2019 20:00 MOLE-STI 11-1 AEK LEMIE
10/12/2019 22:00 #TANTOCUORE 6-4 PIEMONTE CALCETTO
10/12/2019 22:00 AMICI TYR 4-3 FC BICICLERIA
10/12/2019 21:00 CUT 3-15 I BOMBERONI
03/12/2019 22:00 AEK LEMIE 4-0 BRADBURY'S
03/12/2019 21:00 AMICI TYR 7-3 CUT
03/12/2019 21:00 I BOMBERONI 6-4 #TANTOCUORE
26/11/2019 21:00 BRADBURY'S 4-5 #TANTOCUORE
26/11/2019 21:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO 2-3 AMICI TYR
26/11/2019 22:00 I BOMBERONI 2-9 MOLE-STI
19/11/2019 20:00 FC BICICLERIA 16-4 CUT
19/11/2019 21:00 #TANTOCUORE 2-8 MOLE-STI
19/11/2019 22:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO 1-2 AEK LEMIE
19/11/2019 22:00 BRADBURY'S 5-6 I BOMBERONI
12/11/2019 20:00 FC BICICLERIA 2-6 I BOMBERONI
12/11/2019 21:00 CUT 4-9 BRADBURY'S
12/11/2019 21:00 PIEMONTE CALCETTO 0-8 MOLE-STI
12/11/2019 22:00 #TANTOCUORE 3-2 AMICI TYR
05/11/2019 21:00 AMICI TYR 0-7 I BOMBERONI
05/11/2019 22:00 MOLE-STI 4-1 BRADBURY'S
05/11/2019 20:00 #TANTOCUORE 8-9 FC BICICLERIA
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1MOLE-STI21 7 00
2I BOMBERONI18 6 02
3#TANTOCUORE12 4 03
4AMICI TYR12 4 03
5FC BICICLERIA9 3 02
6AEK LEMIE6 2 03
7PIEMONTE CALCETTO3 1 04
8BRADBURY'S3 1 06
9CUT0 0 05
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
BOTTAZZI Guglielmo FC BICICLERIA 14
Verderosa Andrea AMICI TYR 14
NOBILE Matteo MOLE-STI 13
GATTI UMBERTO I BOMBERONI 11
GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 10
DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 10
FERRARESE Edoardo MOLE-STI 10
MASSARO federico MOLE-STI 10
Mottura Umberto #TANTOCUORE 9
MONTAGNINO Matteo MOLE-STI 8
ROETTO MATTEO #TANTOCUORE 8
ASTI GABRIELE FC BICICLERIA 8
Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 7
DAMIANO Stefano #TANTOCUORE 7
Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 7
Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 7
Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 7
GARIS LUCA FC BICICLERIA 7
LERDA Pietro BRADBURY'S 6
CLOT Augusto MOLE-STI 6
ABBATTISTA Roberto BRADBURY'S 6
MONTAGNINO Andrea MOLE-STI 6
RUSSO DANIELE FC BICICLERIA 5
SCAMUZZI Andrea MOLE-STI 5
NANI LORENZO MOLE-STI 4
Silvano Marco rodolfo #TANTOCUORE 4
ANGARAMO Aurelio PIEMONTE CALCETTO 4
Martino Andrea FC BICICLERIA 4
MANCUSO PAOLO FC BICICLERIA 3
IZZI Alessio CUT 3
FURFARO Vincenzo AEK LEMIE 3
DE FILIPPO Alessandro CUT 3
FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 3
Molino Stefano #TANTOCUORE 3
MONTAGNA GIANLUCA CUT 3
PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 3
SARDANO Fabrizio BRADBURY'S 2
SERENO Giuseppe CUT 2
NICOLETTI Arturo CUT 2
VIOTTO Valerio #TANTOCUORE 2
BIVONA Alessio AEK LEMIE 2
BRUNO ETTORE CUT 2
GALIAZZO MATTIA PIEMONTE CALCETTO 2
GARRONE Giovanni MOLE-STI 2
GIANNI Riccardo AMICI TYR 2
GIORDANELLA STEFANO PIEMONTE CALCETTO 2
GLORIOSO Simone BRADBURY'S 2
GARZELLI Alessandro AEK LEMIE 1
GALLO Davide AEK LEMIE 1
MAGGIO GIUSEPPE CUT 1
Massafra Pietro FC BICICLERIA 1
CAMPIONE Savino Marco AEK LEMIE 1
CLEMENTE MARCO AMICI TYR 1
Barral Luca #TANTOCUORE 1
FOSSAT SIMONE #TANTOCUORE 1
FERNANDEZ DE LOSADA LUCAS JAVIER AMICI TYR 1
Mingoia Pier Giorgio MOLE-STI 1
SAMMURI Gabriele AMICI TYR 1
NOTARNICOLA Domenico AMICI TYR 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
GATTI UMBERTO I BOMBERONI 2
Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 1
MASSARO federico MOLE-STI 1
ROETTO MATTEO #TANTOCUORE 1
RUSSO DANIELE FC BICICLERIA 1
Verderosa Andrea AMICI TYR 1
Barral Luca #TANTOCUORE 1
BIVONA Alessio AEK LEMIE 1
CLEMENTE MARCO AMICI TYR 1
DAMIANO Stefano #TANTOCUORE 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
ASTI GABRIELE FC BICICLERIA 1
MONTAGNINO Andrea MOLE-STI 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
PIEMONTE CALCETTO
CUT
BRADBURY'S
AEK LEMIE 1
FC BICICLERIA 1 1
MOLE-STI 1 1
AMICI TYR 2
#TANTOCUORE 3
I BOMBERONI 12

Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
21/01/2020 22:00 #TANTOCUORE Distinta CUT Distinta
21/01/2020 21:00 AMICI TYR Distinta AEK LEMIE Distinta
21/01/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA Distinta MOLE-STI Distinta
21/01/2020 21:00 BRADBURY'S Distinta PIEMONTE CALCETTO Distinta
28/01/2020 21:00 CUT Distinta AEK LEMIE Distinta
28/01/2020 20:00 FC BICICLERIA Distinta PIEMONTE CALCETTO Distinta