Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
20/01/2020 21:00 La Dinamo AVALON FC
20/01/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO CHE CAWELLO
20/01/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
20/01/2020 22:00 FC LUGO STELLA ROTTA
27/01/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO REAL PANETTONE
27/01/2020 21:00 STELLA ROTTA AVALON FC
29/01/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE STELLA ROTTA
24/02/2020 21:00 CHE CAWELLO HABANEROS
24/02/2020 21:00 AVALON FC PARTIZAN DEGRADO
24/02/2020 22:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING FC LUGO
24/02/2020 20:00 La Dinamo REAL PANETTONE
02/03/2020 22:00 AVALON FC FC LUGO
02/03/2020 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING STELLA ROTTA
02/03/2020 21:00 La Dinamo CHE CAWELLO
02/03/2020 20:00 REAL PANETTONE HABANEROS
09/03/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE AVALON FC
09/03/2020 20:00 La Dinamo MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
09/03/2020 21:00 STELLA ROTTA PARTIZAN DEGRADO
09/03/2020 22:00 FC LUGO HABANEROS
16/03/2020 22:00 FC LUGO La Dinamo
16/03/2020 21:00 STELLA ROTTA CHE CAWELLO
16/03/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO REAL PANETTONE
16/03/2020 21:00 HABANEROS MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
23/03/2020 22:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO FC LUGO
23/03/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE STELLA ROTTA
23/03/2020 21:00 CHE CAWELLO AVALON FC
23/03/2020 20:00 HABANEROS La Dinamo
30/03/2020 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING PARTIZAN DEGRADO
30/03/2020 22:00 La Dinamo STELLA ROTTA
30/03/2020 20:00 CHE CAWELLO REAL PANETTONE
30/03/2020 21:00 AVALON FC HABANEROS
06/04/2020 22:00 REAL PANETTONE FC LUGO
06/04/2020 21:00 STELLA ROTTA AVALON FC
06/04/2020 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING CHE CAWELLO
06/04/2020 20:00 HABANEROS PARTIZAN DEGRADO
20/04/2020 21:00 STELLA ROTTA HABANEROS
20/04/2020 20:00 AVALON FC MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
20/04/2020 22:00 CHE CAWELLO FC LUGO
20/04/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO La Dinamo
27/04/2020 21:00 La Dinamo AVALON FC
27/04/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO CHE CAWELLO
27/04/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
27/04/2020 22:00 FC LUGO STELLA ROTTA

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
13/01/2020 20:00 STELLA ROTTA 8-4 HABANEROS
13/01/2020 21:00 AVALON FC 5-7 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
13/01/2020 22:00 CHE CAWELLO 1-7 FC LUGO
13/01/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3-4 La Dinamo
16/12/2019 22:00 REAL PANETTONE 2-2 FC LUGO
16/12/2019 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 11-2 CHE CAWELLO
16/12/2019 20:00 HABANEROS 11-0 PARTIZAN DEGRADO
09/12/2019 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 8-2 PARTIZAN DEGRADO
09/12/2019 22:00 La Dinamo 4-8 STELLA ROTTA
09/12/2019 20:00 CHE CAWELLO 1-5 REAL PANETTONE
09/12/2019 21:00 AVALON FC 6-6 HABANEROS
02/12/2019 22:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3-7 FC LUGO
02/12/2019 21:00 CHE CAWELLO 1-4 AVALON FC
02/12/2019 20:00 HABANEROS 14-3 La Dinamo
25/11/2019 22:00 FC LUGO 13-5 La Dinamo
25/11/2019 21:00 STELLA ROTTA 14-0 CHE CAWELLO
25/11/2019 21:00 HABANEROS 8-6 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
18/11/2019 21:00 REAL PANETTONE 3-5 AVALON FC
18/11/2019 20:00 La Dinamo 2-6 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
18/11/2019 21:00 STELLA ROTTA 12-3 PARTIZAN DEGRADO
18/11/2019 22:00 FC LUGO 5-4 HABANEROS
11/11/2019 22:00 AVALON FC 2-5 FC LUGO
11/11/2019 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 5-4 STELLA ROTTA
11/11/2019 21:00 La Dinamo 11-5 CHE CAWELLO
11/11/2019 20:00 REAL PANETTONE 0-3 HABANEROS
04/11/2019 21:00 CHE CAWELLO 1-17 HABANEROS
04/11/2019 20:00 AVALON FC 10-5 PARTIZAN DEGRADO
04/11/2019 22:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 5-7 FC LUGO
04/11/2019 20:00 La Dinamo 2-3 REAL PANETTONE
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1FC LUGO19 6 10
2HABANEROS16 5 12
3MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING15 5 02
4STELLA ROTTA12 4 01
5AVALON FC10 3 12
6REAL PANETTONE7 2 12
7La Dinamo6 2 05
8CHE CAWELLO0 0 07
9PARTIZAN DEGRADO0 0 06
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS 25
COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS 21
DE SANTIS Luigi MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 13
EBURNEA Alessandro AVALON FC 13
BIANCHINI Silvio FC LUGO 13
BOVOLENTA Mirko STELLA ROTTA 13
BARRA Davide STELLA ROTTA 11
PISANO Paolo HABANEROS 10
Racciatti Luca STELLA ROTTA 9
RUGGIERO Simone FC LUGO 9
MAROCCO EMILIANO La Dinamo 9
D'ALEO Enrico MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 9
CIRES Valeriu MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 8
MANCARI Stefano FC LUGO 8
Migliorini Mattia FC LUGO 6
CAMMARATA DAVIDE AVALON FC 6
DE SIMONE Aurelio MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 6
GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE 6
MADONIA Gabrio PARTIZAN DEGRADO 5
BARRA Daniele Guido STELLA ROTTA 5
MOGETTA Alessandro STELLA ROTTA 5
MONGIELLO Michele MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 5
MICH Mattia HABANEROS 5
VILLANI Luca CHE CAWELLO 5
PICOTTO Dario La Dinamo 4
SCALZO davide MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
ARMANDO Matteo FC LUGO 4
BALISTRERI ALESSIO La Dinamo 4
FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS 4
Dellacasa Alberto PARTIZAN DEGRADO 4
ESPOSITO GIOVANNI La Dinamo 3
MANCARI Paolo FC LUGO 3
Cropo Salvatore AVALON FC 3
AVATANEO FEDERICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3
BIANCHINI simone FC LUGO 3
CARETTO Christian La Dinamo 3
Cambrea Dario AVALON FC 3
Bonasera Francesco AVALON FC 3
TORNABENE STEFANO La Dinamo 3
ZURZOLO Kewin AVALON FC 2
NUZZO Marco MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 2
PETITTO Luca HABANEROS 2
MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 2
Martino Giuseppe CHE CAWELLO 2
Cambrea Claudio AVALON FC 2
FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE 2
IERMITO DOMENICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2
Costa Moreno La Dinamo 2
DE LUCIA filippo La Dinamo 1
FALDI Andrea CHE CAWELLO 1
GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE 1
BUCCARELLA MARCELLO MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 1
Calabrese Stefano PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE 1
ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE 1
Mascolo Jacopo CHE CAWELLO 1
MINIO Eugenio STELLA ROTTA 1
Mariani Gabriele CHE CAWELLO 1
MARONGIU ROBERTO STELLA ROTTA 1
SVANETTI Andrea La Dinamo 1
Tolosa Federico CHE CAWELLO 1
VIRGA GAETANO La Dinamo 1
TURCHETTI Matteo STELLA ROTTA 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
Cropo Salvatore AVALON FC 2
Bonasera Francesco AVALON FC 2
COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS 2
COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS 1
CAMMARATA DAVIDE AVALON FC 1
ARMANDO Matteo FC LUGO 1
BIANCHINI Silvio FC LUGO 1
DE SANTIS Luigi MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 1
FETESCU Jon MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 1
FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE 1
Mariani Gabriele CHE CAWELLO 1
MAROCCO EMILIANO La Dinamo 1
MARONGIU ROBERTO STELLA ROTTA 1
MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 1
VIRGA GAETANO La Dinamo 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
STELLA ROTTA 1
CHE CAWELLO 1
MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 2
La Dinamo 2
FC LUGO 2
HABANEROS 3
REAL PANETTONE 5
AVALON FC 5

Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
20/01/2020 21:00 La Dinamo Distinta AVALON FC Distinta
20/01/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO Distinta CHE CAWELLO Distinta
20/01/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE Distinta MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING Distinta
20/01/2020 22:00 FC LUGO Distinta STELLA ROTTA Distinta
27/01/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO Distinta REAL PANETTONE Distinta
27/01/2020 21:00 STELLA ROTTA Distinta AVALON FC Distinta
29/01/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE Distinta STELLA ROTTA Distinta