Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
02/03/2020 22:00 AVALON FC 3-4 FC LUGO
02/03/2020 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 2-6 STELLA ROTTA
02/03/2020 21:00 La Dinamo 6-6 CHE CAWELLO
29/01/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE 4-2 STELLA ROTTA
27/01/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3-6 REAL PANETTONE
27/01/2020 21:00 STELLA ROTTA 6-3 AVALON FC
20/01/2020 21:00 La Dinamo 6-15 AVALON FC
20/01/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO 4-7 CHE CAWELLO
20/01/2020 21:00 REAL PANETTONE 5-5 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
20/01/2020 22:00 FC LUGO 3-10 STELLA ROTTA
13/01/2020 20:00 STELLA ROTTA 8-4 HABANEROS
13/01/2020 21:00 AVALON FC 5-7 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
13/01/2020 22:00 CHE CAWELLO 1-7 FC LUGO
13/01/2020 20:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3-4 La Dinamo
16/12/2019 22:00 REAL PANETTONE 2-2 FC LUGO
16/12/2019 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 11-2 CHE CAWELLO
16/12/2019 20:00 HABANEROS 11-0 PARTIZAN DEGRADO
09/12/2019 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 8-2 PARTIZAN DEGRADO
09/12/2019 22:00 La Dinamo 4-8 STELLA ROTTA
09/12/2019 20:00 CHE CAWELLO 1-5 REAL PANETTONE
09/12/2019 21:00 AVALON FC 6-6 HABANEROS
02/12/2019 22:00 PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3-7 FC LUGO
02/12/2019 21:00 CHE CAWELLO 1-4 AVALON FC
02/12/2019 20:00 HABANEROS 14-3 La Dinamo
25/11/2019 21:00 HABANEROS 8-6 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
25/11/2019 22:00 FC LUGO 13-5 La Dinamo
25/11/2019 21:00 STELLA ROTTA 14-0 CHE CAWELLO
18/11/2019 21:00 REAL PANETTONE 3-5 AVALON FC
18/11/2019 20:00 La Dinamo 2-6 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING
18/11/2019 21:00 STELLA ROTTA 12-3 PARTIZAN DEGRADO
18/11/2019 22:00 FC LUGO 5-4 HABANEROS
11/11/2019 22:00 AVALON FC 2-5 FC LUGO
11/11/2019 21:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 5-4 STELLA ROTTA
11/11/2019 21:00 La Dinamo 11-5 CHE CAWELLO
11/11/2019 20:00 REAL PANETTONE 0-3 HABANEROS
04/11/2019 21:00 CHE CAWELLO 1-17 HABANEROS
04/11/2019 20:00 AVALON FC 10-5 PARTIZAN DEGRADO
04/11/2019 22:00 MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 5-7 FC LUGO
04/11/2019 20:00 La Dinamo 2-3 REAL PANETTONE
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1FC LUGO22 7 11
2STELLA ROTTA21 7 02
3MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING16 5 13
2HABANEROS16 5 12
5REAL PANETTONE14 4 22
6AVALON FC13 4 14
7La Dinamo7 2 16
8CHE CAWELLO4 1 17
9PARTIZAN DEGRADO0 0 08
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS 25
COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS 21
EBURNEA Alessandro AVALON FC 19
BOVOLENTA Mirko STELLA ROTTA 19
DE SANTIS Luigi MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 17
BIANCHINI Silvio FC LUGO 16
BARRA Davide STELLA ROTTA 14
MAROCCO EMILIANO La Dinamo 14
CAMMARATA DAVIDE AVALON FC 13
Racciatti Luca STELLA ROTTA 12
VILLANI Luca CHE CAWELLO 12
PISANO Paolo HABANEROS 10
MANCARI Stefano FC LUGO 10
RUGGIERO Simone FC LUGO 9
CIRES Valeriu MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 9
D'ALEO Enrico MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 9
DE SIMONE Aurelio MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 7
MADONIA Gabrio PARTIZAN DEGRADO 7
BARRA Daniele Guido STELLA ROTTA 7
AVATANEO FEDERICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 7
MOGETTA Alessandro STELLA ROTTA 7
MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 7
Migliorini Mattia FC LUGO 6
MARONGIU ROBERTO STELLA ROTTA 6
SALIS NICOLO' REAL PANETTONE 6
BALISTRERI ALESSIO La Dinamo 6
Bonasera Francesco AVALON FC 6
GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE 6
Cambrea Claudio AVALON FC 5
BIANCHINI simone FC LUGO 5
MONGIELLO Michele MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 5
MICH Mattia HABANEROS 5
PICOTTO Dario La Dinamo 5
SCALZO davide MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 4
TORNABENE STEFANO La Dinamo 4
ARMANDO Matteo FC LUGO 4
Cambrea Dario AVALON FC 4
Cropo Salvatore AVALON FC 4
FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS 4
Dellacasa Alberto PARTIZAN DEGRADO 4
ESPOSITO GIOVANNI La Dinamo 3
Fantini Andrea CHE CAWELLO 3
MANCARI Paolo FC LUGO 3
CARETTO Christian La Dinamo 3
SVANETTI Andrea La Dinamo 3
Martino Giuseppe CHE CAWELLO 3
NUZZO Marco MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 2
PETITTO Luca HABANEROS 2
Tolosa Federico CHE CAWELLO 2
ZURZOLO Kewin AVALON FC 2
BUCCARELLA MARCELLO MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 2
Calabrese Stefano PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2
ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE 2
BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE 2
GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE 2
IERMITO DOMENICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2
FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE 2
DE LUCIA filippo La Dinamo 2
Costa Moreno La Dinamo 2
FALDI Andrea CHE CAWELLO 1
TURCHETTI Matteo STELLA ROTTA 1
VIRGA GAETANO La Dinamo 1
ROSACI Simone STELLA ROTTA 1
Mascolo Jacopo CHE CAWELLO 1
MINIO Eugenio STELLA ROTTA 1
Mariani Gabriele CHE CAWELLO 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
Bonasera Francesco AVALON FC 2
COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS 2
Cropo Salvatore AVALON FC 2
DE SANTIS Luigi MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 2
MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 2
NUZZO Marco MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 1
Racciatti Luca STELLA ROTTA 1
VIRGA GAETANO La Dinamo 1
FETESCU Jon MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 1
FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE 1
GALLERATI Antonio REAL PANETTONE 1
Mariani Gabriele CHE CAWELLO 1
MAROCCO EMILIANO La Dinamo 1
MARONGIU ROBERTO STELLA ROTTA 1
COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS 1
ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE 1
ARMANDO Matteo FC LUGO 1
BIANCHINI Silvio FC LUGO 1
BOVOLENTA Mirko STELLA ROTTA 1
Cambrea Dario AVALON FC 1
CAMMARATA DAVIDE AVALON FC 1
CIRES Valeriu MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
Cropo Salvatore AVALON FC 1
GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
La Dinamo 2
STELLA ROTTA 3
HABANEROS 3
FC LUGO 4
MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 5
CHE CAWELLO 5
AVALON FC 7 2
REAL PANETTONE 9 2