Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
12/12/2019 22:00 Athletic Sambao FCM
12/12/2019 21:00 4 di denari SBOCCA JUNIORS
12/12/2019 22:00 F.C. FRESH PRO SECCO
12/12/2019 21:00 ACQUA E FARINA A.S.D. GIUCO 97
19/12/2019 21:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS NEW CREW TARANTINA
19/12/2019 21:00 Athletic Sambao 4 di denari
19/12/2019 22:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 FCM
16/01/2020 22:00 FCM F.C. FRESH
16/01/2020 21:00 4 di denari NEW CREW TARANTINA
16/01/2020 21:00 PRO SECCO A.S.D. GIUCO 97
16/01/2020 22:00 ACQUA E FARINA Athletic Sambao
23/01/2020 21:00 F.C. FRESH ACQUA E FARINA
23/01/2020 22:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA PRO SECCO
23/01/2020 21:00 FCM 4 di denari
23/01/2020 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS Athletic Sambao
27/01/2020 20:00 PRO SECCO ACQUA E FARINA
30/01/2020 21:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS PRO SECCO
30/01/2020 22:00 FCM NEW CREW TARANTINA
30/01/2020 22:00 F.C. FRESH Athletic Sambao
05/03/2020 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS F.C. FRESH
05/03/2020 21:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 4 di denari
05/03/2020 22:00 FCM ACQUA E FARINA
05/03/2020 21:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA Athletic Sambao
12/03/2020 21:00 PRO SECCO Athletic Sambao
12/03/2020 22:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA ACQUA E FARINA
12/03/2020 21:00 4 di denari F.C. FRESH
12/03/2020 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS A.S.D. GIUCO 97
12/03/2020 22:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 SBOCCA JUNIORS
12/03/2020 21:00 4 di denari F.C. FRESH
19/03/2020 22:00 FCM PRO SECCO
19/03/2020 21:00 ACQUA E FARINA SBOCCA JUNIORS
26/03/2020 21:00 F.C. FRESH NEW CREW TARANTINA
26/03/2020 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS FCM
26/03/2020 21:00 4 di denari PRO SECCO
26/03/2020 22:00 Athletic Sambao A.S.D. GIUCO 97
02/04/2020 21:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 4 di denari
02/04/2020 22:00 F.C. FRESH A.S.D. GIUCO 97
02/04/2020 22:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA FCM
02/04/2020 21:00 PRO SECCO SBOCCA JUNIORS
09/04/2020 21:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 ACQUA E FARINA
09/04/2020 22:00 PRO SECCO F.C. FRESH
09/04/2020 22:00 FCM Athletic Sambao
09/04/2020 21:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS 4 di denari
16/04/2020 21:00 4 di denari Athletic Sambao
16/04/2020 22:00 FCM A.S.D. GIUCO 97
16/04/2020 21:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA SBOCCA JUNIORS
16/04/2020 22:00 PRO SECCO ACQUA E FARINA
23/04/2020 22:00 Athletic Sambao ACQUA E FARINA
23/04/2020 21:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 PRO SECCO
23/04/2020 22:00 F.C. FRESH FCM
23/04/2020 21:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA 4 di denari
30/04/2020 21:00 4 di denari FCM
30/04/2020 22:00 Athletic Sambao SBOCCA JUNIORS
30/04/2020 21:00 ACQUA E FARINA F.C. FRESH
30/04/2020 22:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA PRO SECCO

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
05/12/2019 21:00 4 di denari 1-2 ACQUA E FARINA
05/12/2019 22:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 2-6 F.C. FRESH
28/11/2019 21:00 PRO SECCO 3-5 4 di denari
28/11/2019 22:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 2-3 Athletic Sambao
28/11/2019 21:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA 3-7 F.C. FRESH
28/11/2019 22:00 FCM 8-1 SBOCCA JUNIORS
21/11/2019 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS 2-11 ACQUA E FARINA
21/11/2019 21:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA 1-4 A.S.D. GIUCO 97
21/11/2019 22:00 PRO SECCO 3-1 FCM
14/11/2019 22:00 ACQUA E FARINA 4-3 NEW CREW TARANTINA
14/11/2019 21:00 Athletic Sambao 0-0 PRO SECCO
14/11/2019 21:00 F.C. FRESH 5-3 4 di denari
14/11/2019 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS 1-10 A.S.D. GIUCO 97
07/11/2019 21:00 4 di denari 6-7 A.S.D. GIUCO 97
07/11/2019 22:00 ACQUA E FARINA 2-2 FCM
07/11/2019 21:00 Athletic Sambao 2-2 NEW CREW TARANTINA
07/11/2019 22:00 F.C. FRESH 16-2 SBOCCA JUNIORS
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1F.C. FRESH12 4 00
2ACQUA E FARINA10 3 10
3A.S.D. GIUCO 979 3 02
4Athletic Sambao5 1 20
5FCM4 1 11
4PRO SECCO4 1 11
74 di denari3 1 03
8NEW CREW TARANTINA1 0 13
9SBOCCA JUNIORS0 0 04
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
CARA Andrea F.C. FRESH 10
CUZZI Lorenzo F.C. FRESH 7
ADDARIO GIUSEPPE EDOARDO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 6
RAZZI Amedeo ACQUA E FARINA 6
POLETTI RICCARDO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 6
PERLA SIMONE F.C. FRESH 4
Remuzzi Giorgio F.C. FRESH 4
GARELLO Giacomo F.C. FRESH 4
Linty Blanchet Emanuele 4 di denari 4
ABAZAJ DETJON SBOCCA JUNIORS 4
DELLAIA Umberto PRO SECCO 4
BLANC UMBERTO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 3
Luboz Nicolas 4 di denari 3
MICHELETTI Paolo Maria A.S.D. GIUCO 97 3
TRICARICO Roberto ACQUA E FARINA 3
POLIZZI Alessandro ACQUA E FARINA 2
SERVIDIO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 2
GAUZOLINO filippo Athletic Sambao 2
panzolini marco F.C. FRESH 2
Bernardo Sebastiano FCM 2
Bisceglia Michele FCM 2
BARATTI Brando ACQUA E FARINA 2
DEMASI vincenzo FCM 2
d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO NEW CREW TARANTINA 2
Dell'Isola Mattia FCM 2
CARRIERE Davide Athletic Sambao 1
Di Benedetto Giovanni ACQUA E FARINA 1
FAVA Giorgio PRO SECCO 1
FLOREA GEORGE FLORIN A.S.D. GIUCO 97 1
FRANCO Fabrizio F.C. FRESH 1
BARTOLI Marcello F.C. FRESH 1
BONAIUTO Loris ACQUA E FARINA 1
BORDIN Edoardo Athletic Sambao 1
Paolini Christian 4 di denari 1
Garrone Mirko FCM 1
RINALDI alessio FCM 1
Ruggiero Federico Athletic Sambao 1
Scalogna Antonino ACQUA E FARINA 1
GRANCINI matteo NEW CREW TARANTINA 1
Jakupi Samuele 4 di denari 1
LA PIRA DAVIDE F.C. FRESH 1
LA SPINA Francesco ACQUA E FARINA 1
MORO Umberto PRO SECCO 1
MUSUMECI Marco ACQUA E FARINA 1
PANARELLI Davide FCM 1
SORTINO Mauro ACQUA E FARINA 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
BONAIUTO Loris ACQUA E FARINA 2
GATTUSO alberto NEW CREW TARANTINA 2
MUSUMECI Marco ACQUA E FARINA 1
panzolini marco F.C. FRESH 1
RAZZI Amedeo ACQUA E FARINA 1
Remuzzi Giorgio F.C. FRESH 1
SCOLARO Simone PRO SECCO 1
BRUNO Alessandro Maria PRO SECCO 1
Buccino Francesco NEW CREW TARANTINA 1
CARA Andrea F.C. FRESH 1
CUZZI Lorenzo F.C. FRESH 1
Franceschelli Simone ACQUA E FARINA 1
GARZIA Marco ACQUA E FARINA 1
ADDARIO GIUSEPPE EDOARDO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
FCM
Athletic Sambao
4 di denari
SBOCCA JUNIORS
A.S.D. GIUCO 97 1
NEW CREW TARANTINA 4
F.C. FRESH 4
ACQUA E FARINA 6
PRO SECCO 7

Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
12/12/2019 22:00 Athletic Sambao Distinta FCM Distinta
12/12/2019 21:00 4 di denari Distinta SBOCCA JUNIORS Distinta
12/12/2019 22:00 F.C. FRESH Distinta PRO SECCO Distinta
12/12/2019 21:00 ACQUA E FARINA Distinta A.S.D. GIUCO 97 Distinta
19/12/2019 21:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS Distinta NEW CREW TARANTINA Distinta
19/12/2019 21:00 Athletic Sambao Distinta 4 di denari Distinta
19/12/2019 22:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 Distinta FCM Distinta