# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 BOSI Alberto I CHINTI 13
2 GIACCO Flavio TAZZ & BICCHIERI 12
3 SOFIA Francesco Giorgio THE GESTIOANALS 12
4 ZAPPATORE yuri FC BOMBER 12
5 CAPRA Alberto TIKI BOLLA 11
6 MONTANARI GABRIELE F.C. LOOK AND STARS 11
7 OLIVA Edoardo RACKET IVECO 10
8 POLETTI RICCARDO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 10
9 CARA Andrea F.C. FRESH 10
10 ROLFO Francesco TIKI BOLLA 9
11 GAUZOLINO filippo Athletic Sambao 9
12 ZARLENGA Andrea NEW SHIELD F.C 9
13 Rizzo Giulio THE GESTIOANALS 9
14 DELLAIA Umberto PRO SECCO 9
15 Remuzzi Giorgio F.C. FRESH 9
16 LUCIA Daniele NEW SHIELD F.C 8
17 FOGLI Pietro RACKET IVECO 8
18 FALCIANI NICCOLO' ESCP Europe 8
19 RAZZI Amedeo ACQUA E FARINA 8
20 LUMELLI MIRKO TURIN SAINT GERMANO 8
21 ABAZAJ DETJON SBOCCA JUNIORS 8
22 Perotti Clemente COCCIUTI 7
23 AVATANEO gabriele FC BOMBER 7
24 BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 7
25 CERCHIO Andrea MACHETE BARBER SHOP 7
26 MARRANO MATTEO ESCP Europe 7
27 BENZIO Amedeo TURIN SAINT GERMANO 7
28 Oliva Mariano BSG - bari' saint germain 7
29 Rinelli Giacomo BSG - bari' saint germain 7
30 VERDUN DI CATOGNO TOMMASO TIKI BOLLA 7
31 Linty Blanchet Emanuele 4 di denari 6
32 Nardiello Gerardo THE GESTIOANALS 6
33 Valenti Eugenio THE GESTIOANALS 6
34 RUSSO emanuele Athletic Sambao 6
35 PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 6
36 ADDARIO GIUSEPPE EDOARDO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 6
37 VADALA' Davide LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 6
38 d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO NEW CREW TARANTINA 6
39 GALASSO Andrea BSG - bari' saint germain 6
40 Parisi Matteo NEW SHIELD F.C 6
41 TUFANO MARCO NEW SHIELD F.C 6
42 Zadkovich Simone 4 di denari 5
43 Luboz Nicolas 4 di denari 5
44 Sbeghen Alessio TURIN SAINT GERMANO 5
45 Montagna Simone LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 5
46 BASIGLIO MATTEO LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 5
47 MICHELETTI Paolo Maria A.S.D. GIUCO 97 5
48 Varvelli Giancarlo RACKET IVECO 5
49 FERRERO Giacomo HAMMERS UNITED 5
50 FOGLI Lorenzo RACKET IVECO 5
51 GARELLO Giacomo F.C. FRESH 5
52 Brochiero Lorenzo DICUNT F.C. 5
53 BONA Edoardo SAN ISIDRO 5
54 PERLA SIMONE F.C. FRESH 5
55 ROSSI David TAZZ & BICCHIERI 5
56 BARRA LEONARDO SAN ISIDRO 5
57 VANDONI Andrea I CHINTI 5
58 DEMASI vincenzo FCM 4
59 FAVA Giorgio PRO SECCO 4
60 REALE Alessandro PRO SECCO 4
61 VALENTINI Giulio THE GESTIOANALS 4
62 Scimmi Matteo THE GESTIOANALS 4
63 Cipani Tommaso BSG - bari' saint germain 4
64 MASCILONGO Simone F.C. LOOK AND STARS 4
65 KASKASSI HAMZA F.C. LOOK AND STARS 4
66 ROTTI Rodolfo RACKET IVECO 4
67 TRICARICO Roberto ACQUA E FARINA 4
68 Fasciano Alberto TIKI BOLLA 4
69 BENESSADEQ isak NEW CREW TARANTINA 4
70 Meggiolaro Mattia 4 di denari 4
71 Romei Nicolò 4 di denari 4
72 Abjlini Hamza F.C. LOOK AND STARS 3
73 SORTINO Mauro ACQUA E FARINA 3
74 SANSONETTI Guido RACKET IVECO 3
75 DENTICO ALESSANDRO FC BOMBER 3
76 LIONELLO LUCA FC BOMBER 3
77 Capetti Michele COCCIUTI 3
78 IANNETTI davide FC BOMBER 3
79 GRANCINI matteo NEW CREW TARANTINA 3
80 SARDI ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 3
81 FLOREA GEORGE FLORIN A.S.D. GIUCO 97 3
82 el marhani sofiane FC DOTTORI 3
83 ROSSETTO Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 3
84 BLANC UMBERTO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 3
85 Tognin Riccardo MACHETE BARBER SHOP 3
86 BARATTI Brando ACQUA E FARINA 3
87 MALVICINO Gioele HAMMERS UNITED 3
88 BORDIN Edoardo Athletic Sambao 3
89 Ojog Dragos Emanuel FC DOTTORI 3
90 STEINLEITNER Stefano NEW SHIELD F.C 3
91 RASS TOBIAS ESCP Europe 3
92 MANTELLI ANDREA ESCP Europe 3
93 PEPE Francesco RACKET IVECO 3
94 LORENZO Edoardo NEW SHIELD F.C 3
95 Stojanovic Srdan TAZZ & BICCHIERI 3
96 CARRIERE Davide Athletic Sambao 3
97 panzolini marco F.C. FRESH 3
98 Bisceglia Michele FCM 3
99 MORO Umberto PRO SECCO 3
100 Bernardo Sebastiano FCM 3
101 SCANFERLA Stefano I CHINTI 2
102 Leone Diego TAZZ & BICCHIERI 2
103 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I CHINTI 2
104 Ciervo Federico F.C. LOOK AND STARS 2
105 Lubertino Salvatore MACHETE BARBER SHOP 2
106 GIRAUDI PIETRO ESCP Europe 2
107 Rinelli Gabriele BSG - bari' saint germain 2
108 PRINCE JULIEN ESCP Europe 2
109 LUNETTA Danilo BSG - bari' saint germain 2
110 VITTORE MARCO Athletic Sambao 2
111 Dell'Isola Mattia FCM 2
112 ANDREONE Stefano HAMMERS UNITED 2
113 Ghirotto Alessandro DICUNT F.C. 2
114 Ruggiero Federico Athletic Sambao 2
115 SERVIDIO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 2
116 POLIZZI Alessandro ACQUA E FARINA 2
117 BONAIUTO Loris ACQUA E FARINA 2
118 Franceschelli Simone ACQUA E FARINA 2
119 MONTAGNINO Matteo HAMMERS UNITED 2
120 PESSINO Alberto MACHETE BARBER SHOP 2
121 Giotta Daniele F.C. LOOK AND STARS 2
122 BILLERO FABRIZIO LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 2
123 TRAVERSA massimo NEW CREW TARANTINA 2
124 Sudiero Fabrizio MACHETE BARBER SHOP 2
125 PENSA PIETRO TIKI BOLLA 2
126 LUBERTINO DAVIDE MACHETE BARBER SHOP 2
127 Casale-Brunet Alberto 4 di denari 2
128 GUIDETTI SERRA ALBERTO FC BOMBER 2
129 RINALDI GABRIELE FC BOMBER 2
130 CARDALISCO luca FC BOMBER 2
131 CONO GENOVA manuel FC BOMBER 2
132 MORRA GABRIELE TURIN SAINT GERMANO 2
133 FREZZATO Gabriele TIKI BOLLA 2
134 Vizzardelli Matteo 4 di denari 2
135 BALDIN Andrea FC BOMBER 2
136 FERRERO Filippo TIKI BOLLA 2
137 Mila Lorenzo 4 di denari 2
138 Jakupi Samuele 4 di denari 2
139 GENUINO MATTEO COCCIUTI 1
140 Ferrua Paolo NEW SHIELD F.C 1
141 CESCA Alessandro LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
142 Paolini Christian 4 di denari 1
143 LA SPINA Francesco ACQUA E FARINA 1
144 GIAI Davide TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1
145 Oliva Pietro RACKET IVECO 1
146 Bizhuta Ledio TAZZ & BICCHIERI 1
147 CERAOLO Luca COCCIUTI 1
148 CRUDELINI Filippo LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
149 palma marco Athletic Sambao 1
150 BARTOLI Marcello F.C. FRESH 1
151 DI MATTEO NICOLO' LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
152 MANCO Francesco HAMMERS UNITED 1
153 Buccino Francesco NEW CREW TARANTINA 1
154 MAGNANO Marco LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
155 LIMITONE FRANCESCO LIVIO PRO SECCO 1
156 CORSO STEVEN SBOCCA JUNIORS 1
157 SCONOSCIUTO Giovanni THE GESTIOANALS 1
158 SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco TIKI BOLLA 1
159 PANARELLI Davide FCM 1
160 LEUE JULIAN ESCP Europe 1
161 SCARANO GIANLUCA ESCP Europe 1
162 BERTONE LUCA TIKI BOLLA 1
163 GAMBINO Fabrizio TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1
164 LIUNI Jacopo HAMMERS UNITED 1
165 TIBALDI davide maria COCCIUTI 1
166 FLORIO ALBERTO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 1
167 Rizzo Mattia RACKET IVECO 1
168 Ruccella Nicola F.C. LOOK AND STARS 1
169 Scalogna Antonino ACQUA E FARINA 1
170 MACARIO ENRICO MACHETE BARBER SHOP 1
171 LANFRANCA Martin Stephen MACHETE BARBER SHOP 1
172 BIANCHI FEDERICO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 1
173 Vettorato Marcello DICUNT F.C. 1
174 Di Benedetto Giovanni ACQUA E FARINA 1
175 BAZZINI Gabriele TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1
176 ZAFFAGNINI Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 1
177 KARICI Florian FC DOTTORI 1
178 Bushaj Antonino FC DOTTORI 1
179 PERETTI Luca FC DOTTORI 1
180 Guacchione Federico Athletic Sambao 1
181 Ursino Gabriele RACKET IVECO 1
182 Gasaro Valerio RACKET IVECO 1
183 Bushaj Aldo FC DOTTORI 1
184 PAUS LEO ESCP Europe 1
185 laudadio francesco BSG - bari' saint germain 1
186 Settembrino Michele BSG - bari' saint germain 1
187 Valentini Raffaele BSG - bari' saint germain 1
188 Vergaro Francesco THE GESTIOANALS 1
189 FERRERO RICCARDO NEW SHIELD F.C 1
190 TABOR Davide I CHINTI 1
191 MUSUMECI Marco ACQUA E FARINA 1
192 DI MONDA Andrea SAN ISIDRO 1
193 Garrone Mirko FCM 1
194 RICONOSCIUTO Matteo COCCIUTI 1
195 PELLANDA Lorenzo I CHINTI 1
196 Telesca Gabriele SAN ISIDRO 1
197 SCOLARO Simone PRO SECCO 1
198 VARGIU Filippo PRO SECCO 1
199 ROBERTI FABIO FCM 1
200 Garrone Mirko FCM 1
201 GARRONE Lorenzo SAN ISIDRO 1
202 AMARADIO andrea FCM 1
203 RINALDI alessio FCM 1
204 Longo Simone TAZZ & BICCHIERI 1
205 GIACCO Manuel TAZZ & BICCHIERI 1
206 ROAGNA Edoardo TAZZ & BICCHIERI 1
207 ALFONSO Federico TAZZ & BICCHIERI 1
208 LA PIRA DAVIDE F.C. FRESH 1
209 FRANCO Fabrizio F.C. FRESH 1