# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 INGRAO FABIO .BEVERLY INPS 51
2 SIBILIA ANDREA .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 31
3 VILLANO Giovanni .MIRAFIORI M.M. 28
4 GIACCO Flavio .Tazz & Bicchieri 26
5 COLOMBARI Alexandr .HABANEROS FC 25
6 USSIA Alessandro .BRAZZERS 21
7 Desmero Lorenzo .Francy e La Calipso Band 20
8 OLIVA Edoardo .BRADBURY'S 19
9 COLOMBARI Ruggero .HABANEROS FC 17
10 LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 17
11 TRAMARIN Fabio .HABANEROS FC 16
12 MANOLINO ROBERTO .BEVERLY INPS 16
13 OLIVETTI Matteo .DRAGO VERDE F.C. 16
14 TUFANO Davide .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 15
15 SODDU ANDREA .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 15
16 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo .I BOMBERONI 15
17 IERI MASSIMILIANO FEDERICO .DINAMO LOSCA 15
18 Gallo Leonardo .LAS SARDENAIRAS 15
19 CAFA' LUCA .LAS SARDENAIRAS 14
20 INDELICATO CARLO .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 14
21 ZARLENGA Andrea .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 14
22 AULETTA Davide .DRAGO VERDE F.C. 14
23 Cannata Riccardo .I BOMBERONI 13
24 BARRA Davide (2)STELLA ROTTA 13
25 Pelle Luca .DINAMO LOSCA 13
26 GAUZOLINO filippo .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 12
27 GALLEANO Matteo .REAL GIARDINI F.C. 12
28 QUAGLIA ANDREA .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 12
29 CAVALLERA Lorenzo .Francy e La Calipso Band 12
30 Caputo Samuele .BRAZZERS 12
31 FEBBRARO MARCO .CADREGA 2021 12
32 MAROVELLI Luca .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 12
33 CURCELLI Davide .BRAZZERS 11
34 SINIGAGLIA MARCO .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 11
35 Chiapperino Alessandro SCAPPLIAMO 11
36 VITTORE MARCO .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 11
37 ESPOSITO Fabio .MIRAFIORI M.M. 11
38 GALLINA alessandro .MIRAFIORI M.M. 11
39 PICCOLI Federico .SC'EREMANUELE 11
40 MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO .SAN SEBA F.C. 11
41 GATTI UMBERTO .I BOMBERONI 11
42 BORELLO Gabriele .I BOMBERONI 10
43 MARIAN Sergiu Vasile .BRAZZERS 10
44 Ferrero Marco .TORINO EINAUDI 10
45 DEL BUONO Andrea .DINAMO LOSCA 10
46 CAZZOLA LORENZO .CH4 SPORTING CLUB 10
47 GAZZERA LUCA .BRAZZERS 10
48 Moriello Pasquale SCAPPLIAMO 10
49 Vettorato Marcello .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 10
50 Chiarle Alessandro .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 10
51 AMBROSINO Nicola .Francy e La Calipso Band 10
52 Prudente Paolo .BRAZZERS 10
53 SANTOVITO Andrea .TEMPOSIFONI 10
54 MALVUCCIO ALFREDO .ROUGH DIVE BAR 9
55 Fianco Edoardo .CH4 SPORTING CLUB 9
56 BERNARDINELLO Marco .TEMPOSIFONI 9
57 PETITTO Luca .HABANEROS FC 9
58 PISANO Paolo .HABANEROS FC 9
59 MOSSO Paolo .BEVERLY INPS 9
60 CONSOLI Giulio .YELLOW SUBMARINE 9
61 GUIDA FLAVIO .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 9
62 FASSINA Davide .Francy e La Calipso Band 9
63 STEINLEITNER Stefano .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 9
64 RAVOTTI Michele .BRADBURY'S 9
65 Lerda Federico .CH4 SPORTING CLUB 9
66 VERRA Alessandro .TORINO EINAUDI 9
67 MOGETTA Alessandro (2)STELLA ROTTA 9
68 GERBALDO GABRIELE .REAL GIARDINI F.C. 8
69 Bui Alessandro .REAL GIARDINI F.C. 8
70 MARGARIA Carlo .BRADBURY'S 8
71 Di Matteo Giovanni .REAL GIARDINI F.C. 8
72 QUAGLIA LUCA .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 8
73 Pelissero Davide .Francy e La Calipso Band 8
74 ZIZZI Walter .Francy e La Calipso Band 8
75 DANIELI luca .BEVERLY INPS 8
76 Zoni Berisso Alessandro .YELLOW SUBMARINE 8
77 MAZZA SIMONE .CADREGA 2021 8
78 LIGOTTI Giampiero .CADREGA 2021 7
79 Romani Gabriele .PRINCE ALBERT 7
80 OPEEDISANO LORENZO .PRINCE ALBERT 7
81 Senia Valerio .YELLOW SUBMARINE 7
82 Lipari Alessio .Tazz & Bicchieri 7
83 PISTONE JACOPO .BRAZZERS 7
84 MAROCCO Emiliano Francesco Mario (1)LA DINAMO 7
85 Romeo Christian .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 7
86 Jonsson Andreas FC TONY 7
87 MATTALIA Andrea .SAN SEBA F.C. 7
88 baraldo luca .SAN SEBA F.C. 7
89 D'AMATO ANDREA .UPSIDE DRUENTO 7
90 NASO stephan .PRINCE ALBERT 7
91 CUTRI' Stefano (1)POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 7
92 CHIUMMENTO DENNIS (1)POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 7
93 SERRAO ANDREA .TORINO EINAUDI 7
94 TURCHETTI Matteo (2)STELLA ROTTA 7
95 ESPOSITO SIMONE .ROUGH DIVE BAR 7
96 SELLA GABRIELE .PRINCE ALBERT 6
97 FRENO Alessandro .SC'EREMANUELE 6
98 DELBARBA CHRISTIAN .LAS SARDENAIRAS 6
99 DI LORENZO ALESSANDRO .LAS SARDENAIRAS 6
100 ARTIOLI GIOVANNI .LAS SARDENAIRAS 6
101 CROVA MATTEO .NACHOS MAMASITA 6
102 Cettolo Gavin FC TONY 6
103 GLIELMI ALESSIO .MIRAFIORI M.M. 6
104 GUABELLO Michael .BRADBURY'S 6
105 APRILE Marco .ROUGH DIVE BAR 6
106 Pelissero Paolo .Francy e La Calipso Band 6
107 Torchio Fabio .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 6
108 Leone Diego .Tazz & Bicchieri 6
109 Mastrazzo Andrea .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 6
110 FRANCO ALESSANDRO .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 6
111 NUNZIATA Andrea .ROUGH DIVE BAR 6
112 ALVES ABREU MATEUS .TEMPOSIFONI 5
113 MANZONI Marco .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 5
114 MOLISINA Federico .YELLOW SUBMARINE 5
115 Vero Nicolò .YELLOW SUBMARINE 5
116 BARBERIO GAETANO .ROUGH DIVE BAR 5
117 LORENZO Edoardo .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 5
118 GIACOMELLI Lorenzo .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 5
119 DE GIGLIO GIOVANNI SCAPPLIAMO 5
120 CARETTO Christian (1)LA DINAMO 5
121 Lo Paro Stefano FC TONY 5
122 COLOTTI FEDERICO .SAN SEBA F.C. 5
123 BOVOLENTA Mirko (2)STELLA ROTTA 5
124 COLLARINO Matteo .UPSIDE DRUENTO 5
125 MAESTRO Emanuele .TORINO EINAUDI 5
126 ROSACI Simone (2)STELLA ROTTA 5
127 Racciatti Luca (2)STELLA ROTTA 5
128 BRAGA Gabriele .REAL GIARDINI F.C. 5
129 Luca Stefan .UPSIDE DRUENTO 5
130 Marmora Raffaele .I BOMBERONI 4
131 Campia Giorgio .TORINO EINAUDI 4
132 VIDO Emanuele Francesco .CH4 SPORTING CLUB 4
133 SETTEMBRE Luca .PRINCE ALBERT 4
134 SAINATO ANDREA .SC'EREMANUELE 4
135 BIFFI GRIECO Riccardo .LAS SARDENAIRAS 4
136 VEZZOLI Andrea .NACHOS MAMASITA 4
137 LO RILLO Daniele .DRAGO VERDE F.C. 4
138 Silvano Marco rodolfo (1)CUORE DEGRADO 4
139 PALUMBO FRANCESCO .MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
140 COSTANTINI Matteo FC TONY 4
141 SARDANO Fabrizio .BRADBURY'S 4
142 DI PERNA daniele .MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
143 PIONATO Stefano .ROUGH DIVE BAR 4
144 SUGLIANO Simone .DRAGO VERDE F.C. 4
145 Finelli Luca .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 4
146 GOLLE' Andrea .Francy e La Calipso Band 4
147 D'AGATE MARCO .BEVERLY INPS 4
148 GRECO Luca GIORGIO .BEVERLY INPS 4
149 Longo Simone .Tazz & Bicchieri 4
150 malcangi Mattia .Tazz & Bicchieri 4
151 SIMONE Alessandro .BEVERLY INPS 4
152 ORSOGNA YURI .CADREGA 2021 4
153 CHAME Kondwani Angelo .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 4
154 guarini gabriele .ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
155 NICOLETTI Salvatore .ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
156 ROAGNA Edoardo .Tazz & Bicchieri 3
157 Mottura Umberto (1)CUORE DEGRADO 3
158 OLMO Alessandro .YELLOW SUBMARINE 3
159 CALO' Carlo Maria .YELLOW SUBMARINE 3
160 MAGLIOCCO Francesco (1)CUORE DEGRADO 3
161 IERMITO DOMENICO (1)CUORE DEGRADO 3
162 CARAMIA Alessandro .ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
163 GOLISANO Andrea .DINAMO LOSCA 3
164 CIDDA Andrea (1)POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 3
165 PIRRELLI Ignazio .NACHOS MAMASITA 3
166 BELTRANDO LUCA (1)POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 3
167 Nesci Giuseppe (1)POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 3
168 INZISA Pierpaolo .DINAMO LOSCA 3
169 CANALE Lorenzo .UPSIDE DRUENTO 3
170 PIARULLI Marco .SC'EREMANUELE 3
171 Freno Davide .SC'EREMANUELE 3
172 BORGHETTI Marco SCAPPLIAMO 3
173 corbucci marco SCAPPLIAMO 3
174 DONADDIO Simone .PRINCE ALBERT 3
175 CANOVA Cristiano .REAL GIARDINI F.C. 3
176 Martino Antonio FC TONY 3
177 BRANCATO ALESSIO .CH4 SPORTING CLUB 3
178 Russo Alessio .DINAMO LOSCA 2
179 BOERO PIETRO .CH4 SPORTING CLUB 2
180 Garofalo Simone (1)POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 2
181 PUGNO GABRIELE .CH4 SPORTING CLUB 2
182 CARUSO Fabio (1)POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 2
183 ROETTO MATTEO (1)CUORE DEGRADO 2
184 CHIARAMONTE Giorgio (1)POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 2
185 CARELLI ANDREA (1)CUORE DEGRADO 2
186 MARONGIU Fabio (2)STELLA ROTTA 2
187 MARONGIU ROBERTO (2)STELLA ROTTA 2
188 CENNAMO Salvatore SCAPPLIAMO 2
189 BEVILACQUA giuseppe .BRAZZERS 2
190 LEO Dario Rosario .SC'EREMANUELE 2
191 FERROGLIO Nicolò .UPSIDE DRUENTO 2
192 ALLAVENA MATTIA .LAS SARDENAIRAS 2
193 PAOLASSO Alessandro .I BOMBERONI 2
194 CINELLI Davide .DINAMO LOSCA 2
195 GERUBINO Francesco .SAN SEBA F.C. 2
196 Cassetta Bruno (1)POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 2
197 TALAMO Antonio .NACHOS MAMASITA 2
198 ROGGERO Fabio .DRAGO VERDE F.C. 2
199 BORGO YURI .MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
200 FALCONE Andrea .SAN SEBA F.C. 2
201 De giorgi Walter .ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
202 GARGAGLIANO Andrea .ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
203 Bongermino Stefano .ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
204 GALLINA Paolo .UPSIDE DRUENTO 2
205 BAUSANO Andrea .DRAGO VERDE F.C. 2
206 BIOLATTI Mattia .BRADBURY'S 2
207 PICOTTO Dario (1)LA DINAMO 2
208 SVANETTI Andrea (1)LA DINAMO 2
209 CASAVECCHIA Federico (1)LA DINAMO 2
210 TIRELLA ANDREA .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 2
211 URSOLEO Federico .BRAZZERS 2
212 PARDO Pietro .ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
213 De Muri William .TEMPOSIFONI 2
214 NADOTTI ANDREA .NACHOS MAMASITA 2
215 FERROGLIO LORENZO .TEMPOSIFONI 2
216 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo .HABANEROS FC 2
217 NAGLIATO MATTIA .CADREGA 2021 1
218 VIOTTO Valerio (1)CUORE DEGRADO 1
219 ACCOSSATO LUCA .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
220 MAROVELLI MARCO .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
221 SESCA CARLO .TEMPOSIFONI 1
222 Rosas Gabriel Jose .TEMPOSIFONI 1
223 CARNEVALE SCHIANCA MATTEO .TEMPOSIFONI 1
224 GIACCO Manuel .Tazz & Bicchieri 1
225 AMATO Alberto .BRAZZERS 1
226 BONO Fabio .YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
227 MOTTA FEDERICO .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 1
228 UGLIONO TOMMASO .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 1
229 VERO Sirio Adriano .YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
230 Salemi Matteo .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 1
231 IELO Riccardo SCAPPLIAMO 1
232 PEVERADA ALESSANDRO .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 1
233 Dellacasa Alberto (1)CUORE DEGRADO 1
234 DAMIANO Stefano (1)CUORE DEGRADO 1
235 Lano Nicolò .BRADBURY'S 1
236 BORRE ALESSANDRO .DRAGO VERDE F.C. 1
237 RUSSO Francesco FC TONY 1
238 ESPOSITO Stefano .MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
239 MAINO RICCARDO .NACHOS MAMASITA 1
240 LOFFREDO Pierpaolo .NACHOS MAMASITA 1
241 MARINO DENIS .DINAMO LOSCA 1
242 Ferrero Gioele .TORINO EINAUDI 1
243 MARUZZO alessandro .PRINCE ALBERT 1
244 ZENGA Simone .PRINCE ALBERT 1
245 COZZOLINO CLAUDIO .Tazz & Bicchieri 1
246 FLORIO Francesco (1)POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 1
247 OCCHIUTO Vittorio .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 1
248 MELLACE Joele (1)POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 1
249 FAVALE Edoardo .BRADBURY'S 1
250 Lo Curto Michelangelo .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 1
251 Marin arce Janio Yojan .TORINO EINAUDI 1
252 BRACCI MATTIA (1)POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 1
253 ZOPPELLARO ALESSANDRO .CH4 SPORTING CLUB 1
254 BRAVI ENRICO .TEMPOSIFONI 1
255 MASSIMINO MARIO ERMINIO .CADREGA 2021 1
256 Boaria Filippo .LAS SARDENAIRAS 1
257 PETRIDI GIORGIO .DINAMO LOSCA 1
258 FANIGLIULO MARCO .CH4 SPORTING CLUB 1
259 PALMIERI Alessandro .CH4 SPORTING CLUB 1
260 PUGNO FEDERICO .CH4 SPORTING CLUB 1