Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
26/04/2022 21:00 .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 14-0 (1)LA DINAMO
11/04/2022 22:00 .Francy e La Calipso Band 4-5 .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
11/04/2022 22:00 .HABANEROS FC 24-3 .TEMPOSIFONI
11/04/2022 20:00 .CADREGA 2021 9-5 (1)LA DINAMO
11/04/2022 21:00 .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 6-9 .FC CHAMPAGNERIA
04/04/2022 22:00 .TEMPOSIFONI 7-5 .CADREGA 2021
04/04/2022 21:00 (1)LA DINAMO 5-12 .Francy e La Calipso Band
04/04/2022 22:00 .HABANEROS FC 7-6 .MANCHESTER SINY F.C.
04/04/2022 22:00 .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 10-9 .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
28/03/2022 21:00 (1)LA DINAMO 2-5 .TEMPOSIFONI
28/03/2022 21:00 .HABANEROS FC 13-4 .FC CHAMPAGNERIA
28/03/2022 22:00 .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 5-7 .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
28/03/2022 20:00 .Francy e La Calipso Band 7-4 .CADREGA 2021
21/03/2022 21:00 .CADREGA 2021 3-7 .MANCHESTER SINY F.C.
21/03/2022 22:00 .HABANEROS FC 3-6 .Francy e La Calipso Band
21/03/2022 22:00 .TEMPOSIFONI 6-16 .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
14/03/2022 22:00 .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 9-2 .CADREGA 2021
14/03/2022 22:00 .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 13-2 .TEMPOSIFONI
14/03/2022 21:00 (1)LA DINAMO 1-18 .HABANEROS FC
14/03/2022 20:00 .Francy e La Calipso Band 8-5 .FC CHAMPAGNERIA
07/03/2022 21:00 (1)LA DINAMO 3-18 .MANCHESTER SINY F.C.
07/03/2022 22:00 .TEMPOSIFONI 2-11 .Francy e La Calipso Band
07/03/2022 21:00 .HABANEROS FC 8-8 .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
07/03/2022 20:00 .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 8-2 .CADREGA 2021
28/02/2022 22:00 .TEMPOSIFONI 5-14 .FC CHAMPAGNERIA
28/02/2022 21:00 .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 3-9 .Francy e La Calipso Band
28/02/2022 22:00 (1)LA DINAMO 1-13 .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
28/02/2022 22:00 .CADREGA 2021 5-1 .HABANEROS FC
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1.Francy e La Calipso Band18 6 01
2.NORTH MIRAFLOWERS16 5 11
3.FC CHAMPAGNERIA15 5 02
4.HABANEROS FC13 4 12
5.MANCHESTER SINY F.C.9 3 04
6.TEMPOSIFONI6 2 05
7.CADREGA 20216 2 05
8(1)LA DINAMO0 0 07
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
COLOMBARI Alexandr .HABANEROS FC 24
SIBILIA ANDREA .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 24
COLOMBARI Ruggero .HABANEROS FC 17
TRAMARIN Fabio .HABANEROS FC 15
TUFANO Davide .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 15
ZARLENGA Andrea .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 13
Desmero Lorenzo .Francy e La Calipso Band 13
CAVALLERA Lorenzo .Francy e La Calipso Band 12
LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 12
SODDU ANDREA .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 12
SINIGAGLIA MARCO .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 11
QUAGLIA ANDREA .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 11
MAROVELLI Luca .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 11
Chiarle Alessandro .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 10
FEBBRARO MARCO .CADREGA 2021 10
Vettorato Marcello .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 10
STEINLEITNER Stefano .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 9
PISANO Paolo .HABANEROS FC 9
BERNARDINELLO Marco .TEMPOSIFONI 9
PETITTO Luca .HABANEROS FC 9
MAZZA SIMONE .CADREGA 2021 8
QUAGLIA LUCA .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 8
SANTOVITO Andrea .TEMPOSIFONI 8
MAROCCO Emiliano Francesco Mario (1)LA DINAMO 7
GUIDA Flavio .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 7
FASSINA Davide .Francy e La Calipso Band 7
LIGOTTI Giampiero .CADREGA 2021 6
Pelissero Davide .Francy e La Calipso Band 6
Romeo Christian .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 6
ZIZZI Walter .Francy e La Calipso Band 6
LORENZO Edoardo .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 5
FRANCO ALESSANDRO .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 5
GIACOMELLI Lorenzo .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 5
ALVES ABREU MATEUS .TEMPOSIFONI 5
AMBROSINO Nicola .Francy e La Calipso Band 5
CARETTO Christian (1)LA DINAMO 4
GOLLE' Andrea .Francy e La Calipso Band 4
Finelli Luca .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 4
Pelissero Paolo .Francy e La Calipso Band 4
ORSOGNA YURI .CADREGA 2021 4
PICOTTO Dario (1)LA DINAMO 2
SVANETTI Andrea (1)LA DINAMO 2
TIRELLA ANDREA .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 2
TORCHIO Fabio .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 2
CASAVECCHIA Federico (1)LA DINAMO 2
FERROGLIO LORENZO .TEMPOSIFONI 2
De Muri William .TEMPOSIFONI 2
ACCOSSATO LUCA .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
CARNEVALE SCHIANCA MATTEO .TEMPOSIFONI 1
BRAVI ENRICO .TEMPOSIFONI 1
PEVERADA ALESSANDRO .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 1
NAGLIATO MATTIA .CADREGA 2021 1
MAROVELLI MARCO .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
MASSIMINO MARIO ERMINIO .CADREGA 2021 1
Lo Curto Michelangelo .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 1
SESCA CARLO .TEMPOSIFONI 1
Rosas Gabriel Jose .TEMPOSIFONI 1
Salemi Matteo .MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
Desmero Lorenzo .Francy e La Calipso Band 2
GIACOMELLI Lorenzo .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 2
GOLLE' Andrea .Francy e La Calipso Band 1
LIGOTTI Giampiero .CADREGA 2021 1
ORSOGNA YURI .CADREGA 2021 1
PISANO Paolo .HABANEROS FC 1
SODDU ANDREA .NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
TRAMARIN Fabio .HABANEROS FC 1
ZARLENGA Andrea .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 1
ZIZZI Walter .Francy e La Calipso Band 1
CARNEVALE SCHIANCA MATTEO .TEMPOSIFONI 1
CASAVECCHIA Federico (1)LA DINAMO 1
COLOMBARI Alexandr .HABANEROS FC 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
GIACOMELLI Lorenzo .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 1
ZARLENGA Andrea .FC CHAMPAGNERIA 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
.TEMPOSIFONI 1
(1)LA DINAMO 1
.NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
.MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 1
.CADREGA 2021 3 1
.Francy e La Calipso Band 4
.FC CHAMPAGNERIA 4 3
.HABANEROS FC 5