Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
28/04/2022 22:00 (2)STELLA ROTTA 6-7 .DINAMO LOSCA
28/04/2022 21:00 .LAS SARDENAIRAS 1-3 .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO
21/04/2022 22:00 .DINAMO LOSCA 3-10 .I BOMBERONI
14/04/2022 20:00 .SAN SEBA F.C. 2-6 .I BOMBERONI
14/04/2022 22:00 .NACHOS MAMASITA 2-6 (2)STELLA ROTTA
14/04/2022 21:00 .DINAMO LOSCA 16-7 .UPSIDE DRUENTO
07/04/2022 20:00 .I BOMBERONI 10-2 .NACHOS MAMASITA
07/04/2022 22:00 (2)STELLA ROTTA 5-4 .LAS SARDENAIRAS
07/04/2022 21:00 .SAN SEBA F.C. 3-5 .DINAMO LOSCA
07/04/2022 21:00 .UPSIDE DRUENTO 6-13 .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO
31/03/2022 20:00 (2)STELLA ROTTA 5-3 .I BOMBERONI
31/03/2022 22:00 .SAN SEBA F.C. 13-4 .UPSIDE DRUENTO
31/03/2022 21:00 .DINAMO LOSCA 2-4 .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO
31/03/2022 21:00 .LAS SARDENAIRAS 7-1 .NACHOS MAMASITA
24/03/2022 20:00 .UPSIDE DRUENTO 1-5 (2)STELLA ROTTA
24/03/2022 21:00 .NACHOS MAMASITA 4-8 .DINAMO LOSCA
24/03/2022 22:00 .SAN SEBA F.C. 2-7 .LAS SARDENAIRAS
24/03/2022 22:00 .I BOMBERONI 6-3 .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO
17/03/2022 21:00 .LAS SARDENAIRAS 4-0 .UPSIDE DRUENTO
17/03/2022 22:00 (2)STELLA ROTTA 7-3 .SAN SEBA F.C.
17/03/2022 21:00 .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 5-0 .NACHOS MAMASITA
10/03/2022 21:00 .I BOMBERONI 5-11 .LAS SARDENAIRAS
10/03/2022 22:00 .SAN SEBA F.C. 3-14 .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO
10/03/2022 21:00 .UPSIDE DRUENTO 5-4 .NACHOS MAMASITA
03/03/2022 20:00 .NACHOS MAMASITA 6-7 .SAN SEBA F.C.
03/03/2022 22:00 .DINAMO LOSCA 3-6 .LAS SARDENAIRAS
03/03/2022 20:00 .I BOMBERONI 8-1 .UPSIDE DRUENTO
03/03/2022 21:00 .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 5-5 (2)STELLA ROTTA
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1(2)STELLA ROTTA16 5 11
2.LAS SARDENAIRAS15 5 02
3.I BOMBERONI15 5 02
4.DINAMO LOSCA15 5 02
5.NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO13 4 12
6.SAN SEBA F.C.6 2 05
7.UPSIDE DRUENTO3 1 06
8.NACHOS MAMASITA0 0 07
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
IERI MASSIMILIANO FEDERICO .DINAMO LOSCA 13
Pelle Luca .DINAMO LOSCA 13
INDELICATO CARLO .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 12
DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo .I BOMBERONI 12
Cannata Riccardo .I BOMBERONI 11
GATTI UMBERTO .I BOMBERONI 11
MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO .SAN SEBA F.C. 11
GALLO Leonardo .LAS SARDENAIRAS 10
CAFA' LUCA .LAS SARDENAIRAS 10
BARRA Davide (2)STELLA ROTTA 9
DEL BUONO Andrea .DINAMO LOSCA 9
BORELLO Gabriele .I BOMBERONI 8
GAUZOLINO filippo .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 8
VITTORE MARCO .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 8
MOGETTA Alessandro (2)STELLA ROTTA 7
MATTALIA Andrea .SAN SEBA F.C. 7
D'AMATO ANDREA .UPSIDE DRUENTO 7
BARALDO Luca .SAN SEBA F.C. 7
CROVA MATTEO .NACHOS MAMASITA 6
Mastrazzo Andrea .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 6
TURCHETTI Matteo (2)STELLA ROTTA 6
Racciatti Luca (2)STELLA ROTTA 5
Luca Stefan .UPSIDE DRUENTO 5
MANZONI Marco .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 5
DELBARBA Christian .LAS SARDENAIRAS 5
COLLARINO Matteo .UPSIDE DRUENTO 5
COLOTTI FEDERICO .SAN SEBA F.C. 5
DI LORENZO ALESSANDRO .LAS SARDENAIRAS 4
BIFFI GRIECO Riccardo .LAS SARDENAIRAS 4
Marmora Raffaele .I BOMBERONI 4
ROSACI Simone (2)STELLA ROTTA 4
VEZZOLI Andrea .NACHOS MAMASITA 4
PIRRELLI Ignazio .NACHOS MAMASITA 3
INZISA Pierpaolo .DINAMO LOSCA 3
BOVOLENTA Mirko (2)STELLA ROTTA 3
CANALE Lorenzo .UPSIDE DRUENTO 3
CHAME Kondwani Angelo .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 3
CINELLI Davide .DINAMO LOSCA 2
FALCONE Andrea .SAN SEBA F.C. 2
FERROGLIO Nicolò .UPSIDE DRUENTO 2
GALLINA Paolo .UPSIDE DRUENTO 2
ARTIOLI GIOVANNI .LAS SARDENAIRAS 2
MARONGIU Fabio (2)STELLA ROTTA 2
Russo Alessio .DINAMO LOSCA 2
TALAMO Antonio .NACHOS MAMASITA 2
PAOLASSO Alessandro .I BOMBERONI 2
NADOTTI ANDREA .NACHOS MAMASITA 2
OCCHIUTO Vittorio .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 1
MOTTA FEDERICO .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 1
PETRIDI GIORGIO .DINAMO LOSCA 1
MARONGIU ROBERTO (2)STELLA ROTTA 1
MARINO DENIS .DINAMO LOSCA 1
MAINO RICCARDO .NACHOS MAMASITA 1
LOFFREDO Pierpaolo .NACHOS MAMASITA 1
GERUBINO Francesco .SAN SEBA F.C. 1
GOLISANO Andrea .DINAMO LOSCA 1
BOARIA Filippo .LAS SARDENAIRAS 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
COLOTTI FEDERICO .SAN SEBA F.C. 3
DEL BUONO Andrea .DINAMO LOSCA 1
MATTALIA Andrea .SAN SEBA F.C. 1
PIRRELLI Ignazio .NACHOS MAMASITA 1
BORELLO Gabriele .I BOMBERONI 1
CANALE Lorenzo .UPSIDE DRUENTO 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
VITTORE MARCO .NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 1
zanetti simone .UPSIDE DRUENTO 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
.NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 1
.I BOMBERONI 1
.NACHOS MAMASITA 1
.DINAMO LOSCA 1
.UPSIDE DRUENTO 1 1
(2)STELLA ROTTA 2
.LAS SARDENAIRAS 3
.SAN SEBA F.C. 5