Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
06/04/2020 22:00 FC BOMBER NEW SHIELD F.C
06/04/2020 21:00 THE GESTIOANALS LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN
06/04/2020 22:00 RACKET IVECO BSG - bari' saint germain
06/04/2020 21:00 TURIN SAINT GERMANO TIKI BOLLA
20/04/2020 21:00 FC BOMBER TIKI BOLLA
20/04/2020 22:00 RACKET IVECO FC DOTTORI
20/04/2020 20:00 THE GESTIOANALS BSG - bari' saint germain
20/04/2020 22:00 NEW SHIELD F.C LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN
27/04/2020 22:00 NEW SHIELD F.C TIKI BOLLA
27/04/2020 21:00 FC BOMBER THE GESTIOANALS
27/04/2020 22:00 LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN TURIN SAINT GERMANO
27/04/2020 21:00 BSG - bari' saint germain FC DOTTORI
04/05/2020 21:00 TURIN SAINT GERMANO FC BOMBER
04/05/2020 22:00 LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN BSG - bari' saint germain
04/05/2020 21:00 FC DOTTORI TIKI BOLLA
04/05/2020 22:00 RACKET IVECO THE GESTIOANALS
11/05/2020 22:00 NEW SHIELD F.C RACKET IVECO
11/05/2020 21:00 TURIN SAINT GERMANO BSG - bari' saint germain
11/05/2020 21:00 THE GESTIOANALS TIKI BOLLA
11/05/2020 22:00 FC BOMBER FC DOTTORI

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
02/03/2020 22:00 BSG - bari' saint germain 2-5 NEW SHIELD F.C
02/03/2020 21:00 THE GESTIOANALS 4-0 FC DOTTORI
02/03/2020 21:00 FC BOMBER 2-2 LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN
02/03/2020 11:00 TURIN SAINT GERMANO 4-0 RACKET IVECO
27/01/2020 22:00 RACKET IVECO 3-4 FC BOMBER
27/01/2020 21:00 TURIN SAINT GERMANO 4-6 TIKI BOLLA
27/01/2020 22:00 LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 4-5 NEW SHIELD F.C
20/01/2020 21:00 FC DOTTORI 1-8 TIKI BOLLA
20/01/2020 22:00 RACKET IVECO 7-5 THE GESTIOANALS
20/01/2020 22:00 LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 5-3 BSG - bari' saint germain
20/01/2020 20:00 TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1-3 FC BOMBER
13/01/2020 21:00 BSG - bari' saint germain 13-0 FC DOTTORI
13/01/2020 22:00 LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 7-3 TURIN SAINT GERMANO
13/01/2020 22:00 TIKI BOLLA 3-5 NEW SHIELD F.C
13/01/2020 21:00 FC BOMBER 7-3 THE GESTIOANALS
16/12/2019 20:00 THE GESTIOANALS 3-3 BSG - bari' saint germain
16/12/2019 22:00 RACKET IVECO 6-2 FC DOTTORI
16/12/2019 21:00 TIKI BOLLA 5-7 FC BOMBER
09/12/2019 21:00 THE GESTIOANALS 6-6 LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN
09/12/2019 22:00 FC BOMBER 6-3 NEW SHIELD F.C
09/12/2019 22:00 BSG - bari' saint germain 2-7 RACKET IVECO
02/12/2019 22:00 TIKI BOLLA 7-2 RACKET IVECO
02/12/2019 21:00 FC BOMBER 4-1 BSG - bari' saint germain
02/12/2019 21:00 LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 7-4 FC DOTTORI
02/12/2019 22:00 NEW SHIELD F.C 3-1 TURIN SAINT GERMANO
25/11/2019 22:00 FC DOTTORI 0-14 TURIN SAINT GERMANO
25/11/2019 21:00 NEW SHIELD F.C 3-8 THE GESTIOANALS
25/11/2019 21:00 TIKI BOLLA 5-2 BSG - bari' saint germain
25/11/2019 22:00 LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 7-6 RACKET IVECO
18/11/2019 21:00 TIKI BOLLA 6-8 LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN
18/11/2019 21:00 TURIN SAINT GERMANO 4-1 THE GESTIOANALS
18/11/2019 22:00 FC DOTTORI 0-8 NEW SHIELD F.C
11/11/2019 22:00 FC BOMBER 11-1 FC DOTTORI
11/11/2019 21:00 TIKI BOLLA 4-7 THE GESTIOANALS
11/11/2019 21:00 TURIN SAINT GERMANO 3-4 BSG - bari' saint germain
11/11/2019 22:00 RACKET IVECO 6-5 NEW SHIELD F.C
04/11/2019 22:00 BSG - bari' saint germain 3-6 NEW SHIELD F.C
04/11/2019 21:00 FC BOMBER 1-3 LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN
04/11/2019 21:00 THE GESTIOANALS 10-2 FC DOTTORI
04/11/2019 22:00 TURIN SAINT GERMANO 2-8 RACKET IVECO
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1FC BOMBER22 7 11
2LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN20 6 21
3NEW SHIELD F.C18 6 03
4RACKET IVECO15 5 04
5THE GESTIOANALS14 4 23
6TIKI BOLLA12 4 04
7TURIN SAINT GERMANO9 3 06
8BSG - bari' saint germain7 2 16
9FC DOTTORI0 0 09
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
CAPRA Alberto TIKI BOLLA 14
SOFIA Francesco Giorgio THE GESTIOANALS 12
ZAPPATORE yuri FC BOMBER 12
ZARLENGA Andrea NEW SHIELD F.C 10
OLIVA Edoardo RACKET IVECO 10
LUMELLI MIRKO TURIN SAINT GERMANO 10
BENZIO Amedeo TURIN SAINT GERMANO 9
Rizzo Giulio THE GESTIOANALS 9
ROLFO Francesco TIKI BOLLA 9
LUCIA Daniele NEW SHIELD F.C 8
Rinelli Giacomo BSG - bari' saint germain 8
AVATANEO gabriele FC BOMBER 8
FOGLI Lorenzo RACKET IVECO 8
FOGLI Pietro RACKET IVECO 8
BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 7
Oliva Mariano BSG - bari' saint germain 7
Parisi Matteo NEW SHIELD F.C 7
VERDUN DI CATOGNO TOMMASO TIKI BOLLA 7
Nardiello Gerardo THE GESTIOANALS 6
TUFANO MARCO NEW SHIELD F.C 6
VADALA' Davide LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 6
Valenti Eugenio THE GESTIOANALS 6
GALASSO Andrea BSG - bari' saint germain 6
LIONELLO LUCA FC BOMBER 5
Cipani Tommaso BSG - bari' saint germain 5
BASIGLIO MATTEO LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 5
STEINLEITNER Stefano NEW SHIELD F.C 5
Sbeghen Alessio TURIN SAINT GERMANO 5
Montagna Simone LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 5
Varvelli Giancarlo RACKET IVECO 5
Scimmi Matteo THE GESTIOANALS 4
ROTTI Rodolfo RACKET IVECO 4
VALENTINI Giulio THE GESTIOANALS 4
FREZZATO Gabriele TIKI BOLLA 4
Fasciano Alberto TIKI BOLLA 4
FERRERO Filippo TIKI BOLLA 3
LORENZO Edoardo NEW SHIELD F.C 3
IANNETTI davide FC BOMBER 3
el marhani sofiane FC DOTTORI 3
DENTICO ALESSANDRO FC BOMBER 3
SANSONETTI Guido RACKET IVECO 3
Ojog Dragos Emanuel FC DOTTORI 3
PEPE Francesco RACKET IVECO 3
RINALDI GABRIELE FC BOMBER 3
Rinelli Gabriele BSG - bari' saint germain 2
MORRA GABRIELE TURIN SAINT GERMANO 2
PENSA PIETRO TIKI BOLLA 2
CONO GENOVA manuel FC BOMBER 2
CARDALISCO luca FC BOMBER 2
BALDIN Andrea FC BOMBER 2
BALDIN roberto FC BOMBER 2
BILLERO FABRIZIO LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 2
Ferrua Paolo NEW SHIELD F.C 2
GUIDETTI SERRA ALBERTO FC BOMBER 2
KARICI Florian FC DOTTORI 1
laudadio francesco BSG - bari' saint germain 1
MAGNANO Marco LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
FERRERO RICCARDO NEW SHIELD F.C 1
GAMBINO Fabrizio TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1
Gasaro Valerio RACKET IVECO 1
GIAI Davide TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1
Bushaj Aldo FC DOTTORI 1
Bushaj Antonino FC DOTTORI 1
BERTONE LUCA TIKI BOLLA 1
BAZZINI Gabriele TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1
CESCA Alessandro LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
CRUDELINI Filippo LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
DI MATTEO NICOLO' LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
Oliva Pietro RACKET IVECO 1
PERETTI Luca FC DOTTORI 1
Rizzo Mattia RACKET IVECO 1
SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco TIKI BOLLA 1
SCONOSCIUTO Giovanni THE GESTIOANALS 1
Settembrino Michele BSG - bari' saint germain 1
Valentini Raffaele BSG - bari' saint germain 1
Ursino Gabriele RACKET IVECO 1
Vergaro Francesco THE GESTIOANALS 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
LORENZO Edoardo NEW SHIELD F.C 3
CICCHESE Alberto FC BOMBER 2
Parisi Matteo NEW SHIELD F.C 2
Scimmi Matteo THE GESTIOANALS 2
Valentini Raffaele BSG - bari' saint germain 2
VERDUN DI CATOGNO TOMMASO TIKI BOLLA 1
TUFANO MARCO NEW SHIELD F.C 1
RINALDI GABRIELE FC BOMBER 1
ROLFO Francesco TIKI BOLLA 1
BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
CESCA Alessandro LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
DELLI CARRI SAVERIO TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1
DI MATTEO NICOLO' LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
FERRERO Filippo TIKI BOLLA 1
GIAI Davide TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1
KARICI Florian FC DOTTORI 1
Montagna Simone LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
NIGLIO Andrea TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1
Oliva Mariano BSG - bari' saint germain 1
Oliva Pietro RACKET IVECO 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
BALDIN roberto FC BOMBER 1
DI MATTEO NICOLO' LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 1
FOGLI Pietro RACKET IVECO 1
SANSONETTI Guido RACKET IVECO 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
FC DOTTORI 1
THE GESTIOANALS 2
RACKET IVECO 2 2
TIKI BOLLA 3
BSG - bari' saint germain 4
TURIN SAINT GERMANO 4
FC BOMBER 5 1
LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN 6 1
NEW SHIELD F.C 7

Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
06/04/2020 22:00 FC BOMBER Distinta NEW SHIELD F.C Distinta
06/04/2020 21:00 THE GESTIOANALS Distinta LAMBRUSCO & POP CORN Distinta
06/04/2020 22:00 RACKET IVECO Distinta BSG - bari' saint germain Distinta
06/04/2020 21:00 TURIN SAINT GERMANO Distinta TIKI BOLLA Distinta