Data | Squadra | VS | Squadra | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2019 22:00 | MOLE-STI | 16-2 | CUT | PANETTI |
07/05/2019 10:00 | SC'EREMANUELE | 0-4 | MOLE-STI | PANETTI |
06/05/2019 20:00 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 7-3 | LA CUMBRI | GRUGLIASCO |
30/04/2019 21:00 | A.C VOSTRI | 11-3 | CUT | PANETTI |
30/04/2019 20:00 | SC'EREMANUELE | 4-0 | COGRAF | PANETTI |
30/04/2019 22:00 | 3MENDI | 7-11 | LA CUMBRI | GRUGLIASCO |
29/04/2019 21:00 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 4-0 | MOLE-STI | PANETTI |
16/04/2019 20:00 | COGRAF | 6-4 | Inps Futèbol Clube | GRUGLIASCO |
15/04/2019 20:00 | LA CUMBRI | 1-6 | A.C VOSTRI | GRUGLIASCO |
15/04/2019 22:00 | 3MENDI | 0-4 | CUT | PANETTI |
09/04/2019 21:00 | Inps Futèbol Clube | 9-4 | CUT | PANETTI |
08/04/2019 22:00 | 3MENDI | 5-16 | A.C VOSTRI | GRUGLIASCO |
02/04/2019 21:00 | A.C VOSTRI | 5-8 | MOLE-STI | PANETTI |
02/04/2019 20:00 | COGRAF | 0-4 | LA CUMBRI | PANETTI |
01/04/2019 20:00 | CUT | 14-3 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | GRUGLIASCO |
01/04/2019 22:00 | 3MENDI | 4-4 | SC'EREMANUELE | GRUGLIASCO |
26/03/2019 21:00 | CUT | 3-10 | SC'EREMANUELE | PANETTI |
26/03/2019 22:00 | MOLE-STI | 8-4 | 3MENDI | PANETTI |
25/03/2019 20:00 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 13-2 | COGRAF | GRUGLIASCO |
25/03/2019 22:00 | LA CUMBRI | 3-6 | Inps Futèbol Clube | GRUGLIASCO |
19/03/2019 22:00 | LA CUMBRI | 1-6 | MOLE-STI | PANETTI |
18/03/2019 20:00 | Inps Futèbol Clube | 6-11 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | GRUGLIASCO |
18/03/2019 22:00 | COGRAF | 2-4 | 3MENDI | GRUGLIASCO |
12/03/2019 20:00 | Inps Futèbol Clube | 2-5 | A.C VOSTRI | PANETTI |
11/03/2019 20:00 | SC'EREMANUELE | 6-4 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | GRUGLIASCO |
05/03/2019 20:00 | COGRAF | 2-12 | MOLE-STI | PANETTI |
05/03/2019 21:00 | SC'EREMANUELE | 5-5 | Inps Futèbol Clube | PANETTI |
04/03/2019 20:00 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 3-3 | A.C VOSTRI | GRUGLIASCO |
04/03/2019 22:00 | CUT | 3-9 | LA CUMBRI | GRUGLIASCO |
26/02/2019 20:00 | A.C VOSTRI | 10-5 | COGRAF | PANETTI |
25/02/2019 20:00 | LA CUMBRI | 3-15 | SC'EREMANUELE | GRUGLIASCO |
25/02/2019 22:00 | 3MENDI | 4-4 | Inps Futèbol Clube | GRUGLIASCO |
19/02/2019 20:00 | CUT | 8-14 | COGRAF | PANETTI |
19/02/2019 20:00 | A.C VOSTRI | 3-2 | SC'EREMANUELE | PANETTI |
19/02/2019 20:00 | MOLE-STI | 5-3 | Inps Futèbol Clube | GRUGLIASCO |
18/02/2019 22:00 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 2-8 | 3MENDI | GRUGLIASCO |
23/01/2019 21:00 | LA CUMBRI | 3-11 | COGRAF | PANETTI |
22/01/2019 21:00 | Inps Futèbol Clube | 1-6 | MOLE-STI | PANETTI |
21/01/2019 20:00 | COGRAF | 6-3 | CUT | PANETTI |
21/01/2019 22:00 | 3MENDI | 3-3 | A.C VOSTRI | PANETTI |
15/01/2019 20:00 | Inps Futèbol Clube | 8-6 | COGRAF | GRUGLIASCO |
15/01/2019 20:00 | MOLE-STI | 3-3 | SC'EREMANUELE | PANETTI |
14/01/2019 20:00 | A.C VOSTRI | 6-3 | LA CUMBRI | GRUGLIASCO |
14/01/2019 22:00 | CUT | 2-7 | 3MENDI | PANETTI |
08/01/2019 20:00 | COGRAF | 5-4 | SC'EREMANUELE | PANETTI |
08/01/2019 21:00 | CUT | 1-5 | Inps Futèbol Clube | PANETTI |
07/01/2019 20:00 | LA CUMBRI | 3-3 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | GRUGLIASCO |
18/12/2018 21:00 | MOLE-STI | 3-1 | A.C VOSTRI | PANETTI |
17/12/2018 22:00 | SC'EREMANUELE | 5-1 | 3MENDI | GRUGLIASCO |
17/12/2018 22:00 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 17-2 | CUT | PANETTI |
11/12/2018 20:00 | SC'EREMANUELE | 11-0 | CUT | PANETTI |
10/12/2018 21:00 | 3MENDI | 4-5 | MOLE-STI | GRUGLIASCO |
10/12/2018 22:00 | Inps Futèbol Clube | 11-4 | LA CUMBRI | GRUGLIASCO |
10/12/2018 20:00 | COGRAF | 3-5 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | GRUGLIASCO |
05/12/2018 22:00 | 3MENDI | 4-3 | COGRAF | GRUGLIASCO |
04/12/2018 21:00 | CUT | 2-15 | A.C VOSTRI | PANETTI |
04/12/2018 22:00 | MOLE-STI | 6-1 | LA CUMBRI | PANETTI |
03/12/2018 20:00 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 7-6 | Inps Futèbol Clube | GRUGLIASCO |
27/11/2018 21:00 | A.C VOSTRI | 2-7 | Inps Futèbol Clube | PANETTI |
27/11/2018 22:00 | CUT | 1-14 | MOLE-STI | PANETTI |
26/11/2018 22:00 | LA CUMBRI | 0-3 | 3MENDI | GRUGLIASCO |
26/11/2018 20:00 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 4-4 | SC'EREMANUELE | GRUGLIASCO |
20/11/2018 21:00 | Inps Futèbol Clube | 2-3 | SC'EREMANUELE | PANETTI |
19/11/2018 20:00 | MOLE-STI | 6-2 | COGRAF | PANETTI |
19/11/2018 22:00 | LA CUMBRI | 6-3 | CUT | PANETTI |
19/11/2018 20:00 | A.C VOSTRI | 6-7 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | GRUGLIASCO |
13/11/2018 20:00 | A.C VOSTRI | 4-0 | COGRAF | PANETTI |
13/11/2018 22:00 | MOLE-STI | 6-6 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | PANETTI |
12/11/2018 20:00 | SC'EREMANUELE | 6-0 | LA CUMBRI | GRUGLIASCO |
12/11/2018 22:00 | Inps Futèbol Clube | 1-1 | 3MENDI | GRUGLIASCO |
06/11/2018 20:00 | SC'EREMANUELE | 3-6 | A.C VOSTRI | PANETTI |
05/11/2018 22:00 | 3MENDI | 3-5 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | GRUGLIASCO |
# | Squadra | Punti | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLE-STI | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 112 | 37 | 75 |
2 | A.C VOSTRI | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 102 | 57 | 45 |
3 | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 97 | 78 | 19 |
4 | SC'EREMANUELE | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 84 | 47 | 37 |
5 | Inps Futèbol Clube | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 80 | 73 | 7 |
6 | 3MENDI | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 62 | 75 | -13 |
7 | COGRAF | 15 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 67 | 96 | -29 |
8 | LA CUMBRI | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 56 | 99 | -43 |
9 | CUT | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 54 | 152 | -98 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti |
---|---|---|
NOBILE Matteo | MOLE-STI | 35 |
ZACCARIA SIMONE | COGRAF | 30 |
FRENO Alessandro | SC'EREMANUELE | 26 |
Massa Dario | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 25 |
VERDESCA Fabio | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 24 |
CHIARILLO Andrea | A.C VOSTRI | 24 |
TASSI Riccardo | A.C VOSTRI | 23 |
MONTAGNINO Andrea | MOLE-STI | 22 |
PACE EMANUELE | A.C VOSTRI | 20 |
FINCO Alberto | LA CUMBRI | 19 |
PICCOLI Federico | SC'EREMANUELE | 18 |
BRUNO ETTORE | CUT | 17 |
CARBONI Simone | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 17 |
ABBATTISTA Andrea | 3MENDI | 16 |
GENTA Alessandro | SC'EREMANUELE | 16 |
Scola Paolo | Inps Futèbol Clube | 15 |
MINETTI Simone | 3MENDI | 14 |
FERRAMOSCA Marco | COGRAF | 14 |
SERENO Giuseppe | CUT | 13 |
SPINAZZOLA Francesco | 3MENDI | 12 |
FERRARESE Edoardo | MOLE-STI | 12 |
Freno Davide | SC'EREMANUELE | 12 |
Favarò Alessandro | Inps Futèbol Clube | 11 |
TIGRI Roberto | 3MENDI | 11 |
SBOREA Andrea | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 11 |
SCAMUZZI Andrea | MOLE-STI | 10 |
DE FILIPPO Alessandro | CUT | 10 |
GARCIA DE MIGUEL Alberto | A.C VOSTRI | 10 |
CONTINI Leonardo | A.C VOSTRI | 9 |
MASSARO federico | MOLE-STI | 9 |
SANTINON Simone | LA CUMBRI | 8 |
Siracusa Luigi | Inps Futèbol Clube | 8 |
GRANATA SIMONE | COGRAF | 8 |
DE MASI Marco | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 7 |
Brollo Federico | LA CUMBRI | 7 |
Masini Alessandro | Inps Futèbol Clube | 7 |
RIZZO Simone | COGRAF | 5 |
BRAKAJ ARDIT | COGRAF | 5 |
Di Lascio Gabriele | A.C VOSTRI | 5 |
CLOT Augusto | MOLE-STI | 5 |
GIVONE Alessandro | LA CUMBRI | 5 |
FULLONE Lorenzo | A.C VOSTRI | 5 |
GARRONE Giovanni | MOLE-STI | 4 |
IZZI Alessio | CUT | 4 |
D'ATTIS Matteo | A.C VOSTRI | 4 |
DI GIACINTO Mario | 3MENDI | 4 |
AMORESE Paolo | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 4 |
Todesco Enrico | SC'EREMANUELE | 4 |
MANCUSO Davide | LA CUMBRI | 4 |
MOLINARI CALLISTO GIOVANNI | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 4 |
Neirotti Luca | LA CUMBRI | 4 |
RIZZI FRANCESCO PAOLO | COGRAF | 3 |
SCEUSA Marco | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 3 |
Scafa Stefano | A.C VOSTRI | 2 |
Siragusa Pietro | 3MENDI | 2 |
RIGATTI EDOARDO LUIGI AMEDEO | MOLE-STI | 2 |
NOBILE Marco | MOLE-STI | 2 |
Mingoia Pier Giorgio | MOLE-STI | 2 |
Carafa Davide | LA CUMBRI | 2 |
LEO Dario Rosario | SC'EREMANUELE | 2 |
LEO Mario Antonio | COGRAF | 2 |
LIBETTA Daniele | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 2 |
LILLO Alessanddro | 3MENDI | 2 |
MAGGIO ALESSANDRO | CUT | 2 |
MAGGIO Giuseppe | CUT | 2 |
Grego Gabriele | LA CUMBRI | 1 |
GENTA Luca Andrea | SC'EREMANUELE | 1 |
CELLERINO Giorgio | SC'EREMANUELE | 1 |
CLOT Simone | MOLE-STI | 1 |
Moschese Fabio | LA CUMBRI | 1 |
MIGLIORATI Filippo | 3MENDI | 1 |
OCCELLI ENRICO DENIS | CUT | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Amm |
---|---|---|
Moschese Fabio | LA CUMBRI | 5 |
ABBATTISTA Andrea | 3MENDI | 4 |
D'AMICO Giuseppe | A.C VOSTRI | 2 |
FRENO Alessandro | SC'EREMANUELE | 2 |
Freno Davide | SC'EREMANUELE | 2 |
GARCIA DE MIGUEL Alberto | A.C VOSTRI | 2 |
PACE EMANUELE | A.C VOSTRI | 2 |
SPINAZZOLA Francesco | 3MENDI | 2 |
VERDESCA Fabio | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 2 |
TOLOSANO DANIELE | SC'EREMANUELE | 1 |
SBOREA Andrea | DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 1 |
Scola Paolo | Inps Futèbol Clube | 1 |
Siragusa Pietro | 3MENDI | 1 |
GRANATA SIMONE | COGRAF | 1 |
LEO Mario Antonio | COGRAF | 1 |
Masini Alessandro | Inps Futèbol Clube | 1 |
MIGLIORATI Filippo | 3MENDI | 1 |
MINETTI Simone | 3MENDI | 1 |
MONTAGNINO Andrea | MOLE-STI | 1 |
D'ATTIS Matteo | A.C VOSTRI | 1 |
DI GIACINTO Mario | 3MENDI | 1 |
FERRAMOSCA Marco | COGRAF | 1 |
FINCO Alberto | LA CUMBRI | 1 |
CHIARILLO Andrea | A.C VOSTRI | 1 |
CLOT Augusto | MOLE-STI | 1 |
CONTINI Leonardo | A.C VOSTRI | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Esp |
---|---|---|
Moschese Fabio | LA CUMBRI | 1 |
PRESTIA Gian Marco | Inps Futèbol Clube | 1 |
TOLOSANO DANIELE | SC'EREMANUELE | 1 |
Squadra | Ammoniti | Espulsi |
---|---|---|
CUT | ||
Inps Futèbol Clube | 2 | 1 |
DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO | 3 | 1 |
COGRAF | 4 | 1 |
SC'EREMANUELE | 8 | 1 |
LA CUMBRI | 8 | 2 |
MOLE-STI | 9 | |
3MENDI | 10 | |
A.C VOSTRI | 11 |