Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
07/05/2019 22:00 MOLE-STI 16-2 CUT
07/05/2019 10:00 SC'EREMANUELE 0-4 MOLE-STI
06/05/2019 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 7-3 LA CUMBRI
30/04/2019 21:00 A.C VOSTRI 11-3 CUT
30/04/2019 20:00 SC'EREMANUELE 4-0 COGRAF
30/04/2019 22:00 3MENDI 7-11 LA CUMBRI
29/04/2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4-0 MOLE-STI
16/04/2019 20:00 COGRAF 6-4 Inps Futèbol Clube
15/04/2019 20:00 LA CUMBRI 1-6 A.C VOSTRI
15/04/2019 22:00 3MENDI 0-4 CUT
09/04/2019 21:00 Inps Futèbol Clube 9-4 CUT
08/04/2019 22:00 3MENDI 5-16 A.C VOSTRI
02/04/2019 21:00 A.C VOSTRI 5-8 MOLE-STI
02/04/2019 20:00 COGRAF 0-4 LA CUMBRI
01/04/2019 20:00 CUT 14-3 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
01/04/2019 22:00 3MENDI 4-4 SC'EREMANUELE
26/03/2019 21:00 CUT 3-10 SC'EREMANUELE
26/03/2019 22:00 MOLE-STI 8-4 3MENDI
25/03/2019 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 13-2 COGRAF
25/03/2019 22:00 LA CUMBRI 3-6 Inps Futèbol Clube
19/03/2019 22:00 LA CUMBRI 1-6 MOLE-STI
18/03/2019 20:00 Inps Futèbol Clube 6-11 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
18/03/2019 22:00 COGRAF 2-4 3MENDI
12/03/2019 20:00 Inps Futèbol Clube 2-5 A.C VOSTRI
11/03/2019 20:00 SC'EREMANUELE 6-4 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
05/03/2019 20:00 COGRAF 2-12 MOLE-STI
05/03/2019 21:00 SC'EREMANUELE 5-5 Inps Futèbol Clube
04/03/2019 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3-3 A.C VOSTRI
04/03/2019 22:00 CUT 3-9 LA CUMBRI
26/02/2019 20:00 A.C VOSTRI 10-5 COGRAF
25/02/2019 20:00 LA CUMBRI 3-15 SC'EREMANUELE
25/02/2019 22:00 3MENDI 4-4 Inps Futèbol Clube
19/02/2019 20:00 CUT 8-14 COGRAF
19/02/2019 20:00 A.C VOSTRI 3-2 SC'EREMANUELE
19/02/2019 20:00 MOLE-STI 5-3 Inps Futèbol Clube
18/02/2019 22:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2-8 3MENDI
23/01/2019 21:00 LA CUMBRI 3-11 COGRAF
22/01/2019 21:00 Inps Futèbol Clube 1-6 MOLE-STI
21/01/2019 20:00 COGRAF 6-3 CUT
21/01/2019 22:00 3MENDI 3-3 A.C VOSTRI
15/01/2019 20:00 Inps Futèbol Clube 8-6 COGRAF
15/01/2019 20:00 MOLE-STI 3-3 SC'EREMANUELE
14/01/2019 20:00 A.C VOSTRI 6-3 LA CUMBRI
14/01/2019 22:00 CUT 2-7 3MENDI
08/01/2019 20:00 COGRAF 5-4 SC'EREMANUELE
08/01/2019 21:00 CUT 1-5 Inps Futèbol Clube
07/01/2019 20:00 LA CUMBRI 3-3 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
18/12/2018 21:00 MOLE-STI 3-1 A.C VOSTRI
17/12/2018 22:00 SC'EREMANUELE 5-1 3MENDI
17/12/2018 22:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 17-2 CUT
11/12/2018 20:00 SC'EREMANUELE 11-0 CUT
10/12/2018 21:00 3MENDI 4-5 MOLE-STI
10/12/2018 22:00 Inps Futèbol Clube 11-4 LA CUMBRI
10/12/2018 20:00 COGRAF 3-5 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
05/12/2018 22:00 3MENDI 4-3 COGRAF
04/12/2018 21:00 CUT 2-15 A.C VOSTRI
04/12/2018 22:00 MOLE-STI 6-1 LA CUMBRI
03/12/2018 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 7-6 Inps Futèbol Clube
27/11/2018 21:00 A.C VOSTRI 2-7 Inps Futèbol Clube
27/11/2018 22:00 CUT 1-14 MOLE-STI
26/11/2018 22:00 LA CUMBRI 0-3 3MENDI
26/11/2018 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4-4 SC'EREMANUELE
20/11/2018 21:00 Inps Futèbol Clube 2-3 SC'EREMANUELE
19/11/2018 20:00 MOLE-STI 6-2 COGRAF
19/11/2018 22:00 LA CUMBRI 6-3 CUT
19/11/2018 20:00 A.C VOSTRI 6-7 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
13/11/2018 20:00 A.C VOSTRI 4-0 COGRAF
13/11/2018 22:00 MOLE-STI 6-6 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
12/11/2018 20:00 SC'EREMANUELE 6-0 LA CUMBRI
12/11/2018 22:00 Inps Futèbol Clube 1-1 3MENDI
06/11/2018 20:00 SC'EREMANUELE 3-6 A.C VOSTRI
05/11/2018 22:00 3MENDI 3-5 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1MOLE-STI41 13 21
2A.C VOSTRI32 10 24
3DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO31 9 43
4SC'EREMANUELE28 8 44
5Inps Futèbol Clube21 6 37
63MENDI19 5 47
7COGRAF15 5 011
8LA CUMBRI13 4 111
9CUT6 2 014
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
NOBILE Matteo MOLE-STI 35
ZACCARIA SIMONE COGRAF 30
FRENO Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 26
Massa Dario DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 25
VERDESCA Fabio DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 24
CHIARILLO Andrea A.C VOSTRI 24
TASSI Riccardo A.C VOSTRI 23
MONTAGNINO Andrea MOLE-STI 22
PACE EMANUELE A.C VOSTRI 20
FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 19
PICCOLI Federico SC'EREMANUELE 18
BRUNO ETTORE CUT 17
CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 17
ABBATTISTA Andrea 3MENDI 16
GENTA Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 16
Scola Paolo Inps Futèbol Clube 15
MINETTI Simone 3MENDI 14
FERRAMOSCA Marco COGRAF 14
SERENO Giuseppe CUT 13
SPINAZZOLA Francesco 3MENDI 12
FERRARESE Edoardo MOLE-STI 12
Freno Davide SC'EREMANUELE 12
Favarò Alessandro Inps Futèbol Clube 11
TIGRI Roberto 3MENDI 11
SBOREA Andrea DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 11
SCAMUZZI Andrea MOLE-STI 10
DE FILIPPO Alessandro CUT 10
GARCIA DE MIGUEL Alberto A.C VOSTRI 10
CONTINI Leonardo A.C VOSTRI 9
MASSARO federico MOLE-STI 9
Santinon Simone LA CUMBRI 8
Siracusa Luigi Inps Futèbol Clube 8
GRANATA SIMONE COGRAF 8
DE MASI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 7
Brollo Federico LA CUMBRI 7
Masini Alessandro Inps Futèbol Clube 7
RIZZO Simone COGRAF 5
BRAKAJ ARDIT COGRAF 5
Di Lascio Gabriele A.C VOSTRI 5
CLOT Augusto MOLE-STI 5
GIVONE Alessandro LA CUMBRI 5
FULLONE Lorenzo A.C VOSTRI 5
GARRONE Giovanni MOLE-STI 4
IZZI Alessio CUT 4
D'ATTIS Matteo A.C VOSTRI 4
DI GIACINTO Mario 3MENDI 4
AMORESE Paolo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
Todesco Enrico SC'EREMANUELE 4
MANCUSO Davide LA CUMBRI 4
MOLINARI CALLISTO GIOVANNI DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
Neirotti Luca LA CUMBRI 4
RIZZI FRANCESCO PAOLO COGRAF 3
SCEUSA Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3
Scafa Stefano A.C VOSTRI 2
Siragusa Pietro 3MENDI 2
RIGATTI EDOARDO LUIGI AMEDEO MOLE-STI 2
NOBILE Marco MOLE-STI 2
Mingoia Pier Giorgio MOLE-STI 2
Carafa Davide LA CUMBRI 2
LEO Dario Rosario SC'EREMANUELE 2
LEO Mario Antonio COGRAF 2
LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
LILLO Alessanddro 3MENDI 2
MAGGIO ALESSANDRO CUT 2
MAGGIO GIUSEPPE CUT 2
Grego Gabriele LA CUMBRI 1
GENTA Luca Andrea SC'EREMANUELE 1
CELLERINO Giorgio SC'EREMANUELE 1
CLOT Simone MOLE-STI 1
Moschese Fabio LA CUMBRI 1
MIGLIORATI Filippo 3MENDI 1
OCCELLI ENRICO DENIS CUT 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
Moschese Fabio LA CUMBRI 5
ABBATTISTA Andrea 3MENDI 4
D'AMICO Giuseppe A.C VOSTRI 2
FRENO Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 2
Freno Davide SC'EREMANUELE 2
GARCIA DE MIGUEL Alberto A.C VOSTRI 2
PACE EMANUELE A.C VOSTRI 2
SPINAZZOLA Francesco 3MENDI 2
VERDESCA Fabio DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
TOLOSANO DANIELE SC'EREMANUELE 1
SBOREA Andrea DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
Scola Paolo Inps Futèbol Clube 1
Siragusa Pietro 3MENDI 1
GRANATA SIMONE COGRAF 1
LEO Mario Antonio COGRAF 1
Masini Alessandro Inps Futèbol Clube 1
MIGLIORATI Filippo 3MENDI 1
MINETTI Simone 3MENDI 1
MONTAGNINO Andrea MOLE-STI 1
D'ATTIS Matteo A.C VOSTRI 1
DI GIACINTO Mario 3MENDI 1
FERRAMOSCA Marco COGRAF 1
FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 1
CHIARILLO Andrea A.C VOSTRI 1
CLOT Augusto MOLE-STI 1
CONTINI Leonardo A.C VOSTRI 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
Moschese Fabio LA CUMBRI 1
PRESTIA Gian Marco Inps Futèbol Clube 1
TOLOSANO DANIELE SC'EREMANUELE 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
CUT
Inps Futèbol Clube 2 1
DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3 1
COGRAF 4 1
SC'EREMANUELE 8 1
LA CUMBRI 8 2
MOLE-STI 9
3MENDI 10
A.C VOSTRI 11