Data | Squadra | VS | Squadra | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2024 22:00 | KUNG FU PANDEV | 6-4 | ATLETI CUS | GRUGLIASCO |
19/04/2024 21:00 | I GORILLA | 10-8 | MANCHESTER SINTY | GRUGLIASCO |
18/04/2024 21:00 | RIVER CUS | 12-1 | A.S. LA MANICA | GRUGLIASCO |
18/04/2024 22:00 | EMERGENCY FC | 2-14 | MANCHESTER SINTY | GRUGLIASCO |
12/04/2024 21:00 | EMERGENCY FC | 2-20 | I GORILLA | GRUGLIASCO |
12/04/2024 21:00 | A.S. LA MANICA | 1-9 | KUNG FU PANDEV | PANETTI |
11/04/2024 20:00 | RIVER CUS | 0-2 | MANCHESTER SINTY | GRUGLIASCO |
11/04/2024 21:00 | SAN PAOLO | 2-5 | ATLETI CUS | GRUGLIASCO |
05/04/2024 21:00 | EMERGENCY FC | 3-13 | RIVER CUS | GRUGLIASCO |
05/04/2024 22:00 | I GORILLA | 4-0 | SAN PAOLO | GRUGLIASCO |
04/04/2024 20:00 | MANCHESTER SINTY | 3-10 | KUNG FU PANDEV | GRUGLIASCO |
04/04/2024 21:00 | ATLETI CUS | 4-0 | A.S. LA MANICA | GRUGLIASCO |
28/03/2024 20:00 | RIVER CUS | 2-5 | KUNG FU PANDEV | GRUGLIASCO |
28/03/2024 22:00 | ATLETI CUS | 5-6 | I GORILLA | GRUGLIASCO |
25/03/2024 20:00 | A.S. LA MANICA | 2-6 | SAN PAOLO | PANETTI |
22/03/2024 20:00 | SAN PAOLO | 5-1 | RIVER CUS | GRUGLIASCO |
22/03/2024 21:00 | I GORILLA | 13-9 | KUNG FU PANDEV | GRUGLIASCO |
22/03/2024 22:00 | EMERGENCY FC | 4-14 | A.S. LA MANICA | GRUGLIASCO |
21/03/2024 20:00 | MANCHESTER SINTY | 4-5 | ATLETI CUS | GRUGLIASCO |
15/03/2024 21:00 | KUNG FU PANDEV | 11-7 | SAN PAOLO | GRUGLIASCO |
14/03/2024 21:00 | ATLETI CUS | 15-2 | EMERGENCY FC | GRUGLIASCO |
14/03/2024 22:00 | RIVER CUS | 4-0 | I GORILLA | GRUGLIASCO |
14/03/2024 21:00 | A.S. LA MANICA | 6-7 | MANCHESTER SINTY | PANETTI |
08/03/2024 22:00 | A.S. LA MANICA | 7-17 | I GORILLA | GRUGLIASCO |
08/03/2024 21:00 | EMERGENCY FC | 2-21 | KUNG FU PANDEV | GRUGLIASCO |
07/03/2024 20:00 | MANCHESTER SINTY | 2-1 | SAN PAOLO | GRUGLIASCO |
07/03/2024 20:00 | ATLETI CUS | 4-5 | RIVER CUS | GRUGLIASCO |
01/03/2024 21:00 | EMERGENCY FC | 2-17 | SAN PAOLO | GRUGLIASCO |
19/01/2024 21:00 | KUNG FU PANDEV | 10-2 | A.S. LA MANICA | GRUGLIASCO |
19/01/2024 22:00 | I GORILLA | 22-1 | EMERGENCY FC | GRUGLIASCO |
18/01/2024 20:00 | ATLETI CUS | 3-7 | SAN PAOLO | GRUGLIASCO |
18/01/2024 20:00 | MANCHESTER SINTY | 2-2 | RIVER CUS | GRUGLIASCO |
12/01/2024 21:00 | A.S. LA MANICA | 2-8 | ATLETI CUS | PANETTI |
12/01/2024 20:00 | KUNG FU PANDEV | 10-2 | MANCHESTER SINTY | GRUGLIASCO |
12/01/2024 21:00 | SAN PAOLO | 5-9 | I GORILLA | GRUGLIASCO |
11/01/2024 21:00 | RIVER CUS | 10-1 | EMERGENCY FC | GRUGLIASCO |
21/12/2023 20:00 | ATLETI CUS | 4-18 | KUNG FU PANDEV | GRUGLIASCO |
15/12/2023 21:00 | SAN PAOLO | 10-1 | A.S. LA MANICA | GRUGLIASCO |
15/12/2023 20:00 | KUNG FU PANDEV | 9-4 | RIVER CUS | GRUGLIASCO |
15/12/2023 22:00 | I GORILLA | 4-0 | ATLETI CUS | GRUGLIASCO |
14/12/2023 21:00 | MANCHESTER SINTY | 14-0 | EMERGENCY FC | GRUGLIASCO |
07/12/2023 22:00 | A.S. LA MANICA | 6-0 | EMERGENCY FC | PANETTI |
07/12/2023 20:00 | RIVER CUS | 1-5 | SAN PAOLO | GRUGLIASCO |
07/12/2023 20:00 | ATLETI CUS | 1-4 | MANCHESTER SINTY | GRUGLIASCO |
06/12/2023 22:00 | KUNG FU PANDEV | 5-7 | I GORILLA | GRUGLIASCO |
01/12/2023 20:00 | SAN PAOLO | 1-5 | KUNG FU PANDEV | GRUGLIASCO |
01/12/2023 22:00 | I GORILLA | 10-0 | RIVER CUS | GRUGLIASCO |
01/12/2023 21:00 | EMERGENCY FC | 0-11 | ATLETI CUS | GRUGLIASCO |
30/11/2023 20:00 | MANCHESTER SINTY | 7-5 | A.S. LA MANICA | GRUGLIASCO |
24/11/2023 22:00 | I GORILLA | 10-3 | A.S. LA MANICA | GRUGLIASCO |
24/11/2023 21:00 | KUNG FU PANDEV | 19-2 | EMERGENCY FC | GRUGLIASCO |
23/11/2023 20:00 | RIVER CUS | 2-2 | ATLETI CUS | GRUGLIASCO |
23/11/2023 20:00 | SAN PAOLO | 5-7 | MANCHESTER SINTY | GRUGLIASCO |
17/11/2023 21:00 | SAN PAOLO | 14-0 | EMERGENCY FC | GRUGLIASCO |
17/11/2023 21:00 | A.S. LA MANICA | 1-8 | RIVER CUS | PANETTI |
16/11/2023 22:00 | MANCHESTER SINTY | 3-6 | I GORILLA | GRUGLIASCO |
# | Squadra | Punti | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | I GORILLA | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 138 | 51 | 87 |
2 | KUNG FU PANDEV | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 147 | 54 | 93 |
3 | MANCHESTER SINTY | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 79 | 63 | 16 |
4 | SAN PAOLO | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 85 | 53 | 32 |
5 | RIVER CUS | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 64 | 50 | 14 |
6 | ATLETI CUS | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 71 | 62 | 9 |
7 | A.S. LA MANICA | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 51 | 112 | -61 |
8 | EMERGENCY FC | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | 210 | -190 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti |
---|---|---|
RUVOLO ANDREA | I GORILLA | 54 |
Ballone Christian | KUNG FU PANDEV | 42 |
BALLONE LOUIS | KUNG FU PANDEV | 33 |
EL HABBAB Abderrahmane | SAN PAOLO | 33 |
GIURGOLA DANIELE | KUNG FU PANDEV | 26 |
MORELLI FILIPPO | I GORILLA | 23 |
TAGLIENTE DAVIDE | ATLETI CUS | 20 |
Lorenzatto Cristian | MANCHESTER SINTY | 19 |
GRAZIANO ANTONIO | I GORILLA | 15 |
compagnin mattia | EMERGENCY FC | 15 |
BATTISTA Mario Francesco | MANCHESTER SINTY | 15 |
Bovolenta Gioele | MANCHESTER SINTY | 15 |
CIOCIANO Alberto | SAN PAOLO | 13 |
CIPOLLETTA EDUARDO | SAN PAOLO | 11 |
CIVALLERI Paolo | MANCHESTER SINTY | 11 |
GOMEZ GARCIA MIGUEL | A.S. LA MANICA | 11 |
ALBERTIN Stefano Ruggero | KUNG FU PANDEV | 11 |
ARDORE Alessandro | KUNG FU PANDEV | 11 |
IESCONE Ivan | RIVER CUS | 11 |
ORSI EDOARDO | RIVER CUS | 11 |
MARTINO Antonio | RIVER CUS | 10 |
Sgarlata Domenico Fabio | ATLETI CUS | 10 |
SURIANI ROBERTO | I GORILLA | 9 |
MOLINARO FELICE | SAN PAOLO | 9 |
CATANIA FRANCESCO | I GORILLA | 9 |
COVACCI MATTEO | KUNG FU PANDEV | 9 |
felletti andrea | KUNG FU PANDEV | 8 |
PAOLETTI Davide | MANCHESTER SINTY | 8 |
Zanardo Giorgio | ATLETI CUS | 7 |
MORELLO MANUEL | ATLETI CUS | 7 |
IOSSA DAVIDE MODESTINO | SAN PAOLO | 7 |
FIORE Luca | ATLETI CUS | 7 |
D'ELICIO FRANCESCO | RIVER CUS | 7 |
DI LEO Giuseppe | A.S. LA MANICA | 7 |
CASCINO Gabriele | A.S. LA MANICA | 7 |
Brescia Patrizio | I GORILLA | 6 |
CARUSO Marco | ATLETI CUS | 6 |
FARHADI Sasan | A.S. LA MANICA | 6 |
OREGLIA Riccardo | A.S. LA MANICA | 6 |
PARATA Lorenzo | SAN PAOLO | 6 |
Pagano Domenico | RIVER CUS | 5 |
NOIA ANDREA MASSIMO | RIVER CUS | 5 |
Kaiser Daniel | A.S. LA MANICA | 5 |
MAZZONE ANGELO | I GORILLA | 5 |
MAZZONE MARIO | I GORILLA | 5 |
ESPOSTO Federico | RIVER CUS | 5 |
González-Sala Albisu Aleix | A.S. LA MANICA | 4 |
CETTOLO Gavin | ATLETI CUS | 4 |
SCHETTINO CLAUDIO | I GORILLA | 4 |
VIGGIANO Vittorio | SAN PAOLO | 4 |
RUSSO Francesco | RIVER CUS | 3 |
MARCHESINI Matteo | MANCHESTER SINTY | 3 |
BOUKHALED Safoine | MANCHESTER SINTY | 3 |
CATTINI Federico | KUNG FU PANDEV | 3 |
FERRANTE ANDREA | ATLETI CUS | 3 |
CHIAPALE Paolo | MANCHESTER SINTY | 2 |
CHIESA Federico | A.S. LA MANICA | 2 |
BISI RICCARDO | ATLETI CUS | 2 |
VENTRONE Fabio | KUNG FU PANDEV | 2 |
VOLTERRANI Daniele | EMERGENCY FC | 2 |
ZUCCHINI Francesco | RIVER CUS | 2 |
RENZULLI Luigi | SAN PAOLO | 2 |
ROVERI Alessandro | MANCHESTER SINTY | 2 |
SILLETTI Antonio | A.S. LA MANICA | 1 |
Leccisotti Francesco | ATLETI CUS | 1 |
Oliva Federico | EMERGENCY FC | 1 |
Moscheni Lorenzo | MANCHESTER SINTY | 1 |
BALLONE Alessio | KUNG FU PANDEV | 1 |
Chiriaco Davide | EMERGENCY FC | 1 |
FERRIAN Francesco | A.S. LA MANICA | 1 |
DUMA Simone | A.S. LA MANICA | 1 |
D’Alo' Mattia | EMERGENCY FC | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Amm |
---|---|---|
GRAZIANO ANTONIO | I GORILLA | 2 |
Leccisotti Francesco | ATLETI CUS | 1 |
MAZZONE ANGELO | I GORILLA | 1 |
SCHETTINO CLAUDIO | I GORILLA | 1 |
VIGGIANO Vittorio | SAN PAOLO | 1 |
CIMINO THOMAS GEORGE | A.S. LA MANICA | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Esp |
---|---|---|
RUVOLO ANDREA | I GORILLA | 1 |
Squadra | Ammoniti | Espulsi |
---|---|---|
MANCHESTER SINTY | ||
RIVER CUS | ||
EMERGENCY FC | ||
ATLETI CUS | 1 | |
A.S. LA MANICA | 1 | |
SAN PAOLO | 1 | |
KUNG FU PANDEV | 2 | |
I GORILLA | 4 | 2 |