Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
02/05/2022 19:00 Atletico Foley 2-2 Medchester United
21/04/2022 20:00 A.S. Cite 7-6 Atletico Foley
13/04/2022 21:00 Young (med) boys 2-9 FC O'Cuopp
13/04/2022 19:00 CSK il morto 4-5 Cacio&Pepe
07/04/2022 19:00 Medchester United 5-3 CSK il morto
06/04/2022 21:00 FC O'Cuopp 5-6 Cacio&Pepe
04/04/2022 21:00 CSK il morto 4-0 Atletico Foley
01/04/2022 20:00 A.S. Cite 3-5 FC O'Cuopp
30/03/2022 20:00 Medchester United 5-10 Cacio&Pepe
28/03/2022 19:00 Young (med) boys 3-5 CSK il morto
23/03/2022 19:00 FC O'Cuopp 5-3 Medchester United
23/03/2022 20:00 Atletico Foley 0-4 Young (med) boys
23/03/2022 21:00 A.S. Cite 0-5 Cacio&Pepe
16/03/2022 19:00 Cacio&Pepe 4-2 Atletico Foley
16/03/2022 20:00 Young (med) boys 2-5 A.S. Cite
16/03/2022 21:00 CSK il morto 0-3 FC O'Cuopp
09/03/2022 19:00 Medchester United 4-8 Young (med) boys
09/03/2022 20:00 A.S. Cite 6-2 CSK il morto
09/03/2022 21:00 FC O'Cuopp 5-1 Atletico Foley
02/03/2022 20:00 Young (med) boys 0-8 Cacio&Pepe
02/03/2022 21:00 Medchester United 2-7 A.S. Cite
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1Cacio&Pepe18 6 00
2FC O'Cuopp15 5 01
3A.S. Cite12 4 02
4CSK il morto6 2 04
5Young (med) boys6 2 04
6Medchester United4 1 14
7Atletico Foley1 0 15
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
ARATA Matteo Cacio&Pepe 15
CAPELLO LORENZO A.S. Cite 13
LUPO Francesco Medchester United 13
Capra Marzani Filippo FC O'Cuopp 6
Castoldi Vittorio FC O'Cuopp 6
GIORDANA Jacopo FC O'Cuopp 6
FORNASIERI FABIO A.S. Cite 5
De Palma Andrea Medchester United 5
De Viti Francesco CSK il morto 4
CAVALLERO Vittorio Cacio&Pepe 4
Casagrande Simone Young (med) boys 4
Candellieri Pietro Cacio&Pepe 4
ROSSI Alessandro Young (med) boys 4
Campisi Corrado A.S. Cite 3
ANGELINO Carlo Cacio&Pepe 3
BAGNULO Giuseppe FC O'Cuopp 3
BELTRAME ANDREA Atletico Foley 3
DEMASI STEFANO A.S. Cite 3
DE PASCALE Ludovico CSK il morto 3
D’IPPOLITO Emanuele FC O'Cuopp 3
DE GIORGI Alberto A.S. Cite 2
Galante Michelangelo CSK il morto 2
Goldini Guglielmo CSK il morto 2
Bottero Giacomo Cacio&Pepe 2
Aceto Mario FC O'Cuopp 2
ASCANI Gabriele FC O'Cuopp 2
AUDINO TOMMASO FC O'Cuopp 2
Savioli Marco Young (med) boys 2
Dima Paolo CSK il morto 2
DONATI Roberto Young (med) boys 2
MONTEFUSCO Gabriele Atletico Foley 2
IESSI HENGVEASNA CSK il morto 2
ORLANDO Francesco Atletico Foley 1
Ricciardelli Guido Atletico Foley 1
Bracco Francesco Atletico Foley 1
Bini Enrico Cacio&Pepe 1
CHIARELLO Lorenzo Cacio&Pepe 1
d'agate daniele Atletico Foley 1
graci martina Medchester United 1
GRECO ALESSANDRO Atletico Foley 1
GUBELLO Daniele Pio FC O'Cuopp 1
Hoferer Thomas CSK il morto 1
GALLIZIO Edoardo Cacio&Pepe 1
GIAMMARINO Matteo Cacio&Pepe 1
Gioia Leandro Francesco Medchester United 1
DE MICHELE Riccardo FC O'Cuopp 1
Di benedetto Enrico CSK il morto 1
Del Peschio Giosuè Medchester United 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
AGOSTI Simone Carlo Atletico Foley 1
Bini Enrico Cacio&Pepe 1
Bracco Francesco Atletico Foley 1
CAPELLO LORENZO A.S. Cite 1
Capra Marzani Filippo FC O'Cuopp 1
DE GIORGI Alberto A.S. Cite 1
Di benedetto Enrico CSK il morto 1
Di Febo Corrado Matteo A.S. Cite 1
DONATI Roberto Young (med) boys 1
Ferri Davide Cacio&Pepe 1
GUBELLO Daniele Pio FC O'Cuopp 1
Hoferer Thomas CSK il morto 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
Di benedetto Enrico CSK il morto 1
Palazzolo Jacopo Young (med) boys 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
Medchester United
Young (med) boys 1 1
Atletico Foley 2
CSK il morto 3 1
A.S. Cite 4
Cacio&Pepe 4
FC O'Cuopp 5 1