Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
14/04/2022 22:00 .TURIN SAINT GERMANO 2-5 .ATHLETIC SANBAO
11/04/2022 20:00 .ATHLETIC SANBAO 3-1 .JOKERS
11/04/2022 22:00 .F.C. BOMBER 2-1 CELTA MIGOS
05/04/2022 21:00 .ATHLETIC SANBAO 2-0 .VATRENI
05/04/2022 21:00 CELTA MIGOS 3-8 .TURIN SAINT GERMANO
04/04/2022 20:00 .JOKERS 4-1 .BORGO VITTORIA
30/03/2022 22:00 .ATHLETIC SANBAO 1-1 .F.C. BOMBER
28/03/2022 22:00 .VATRENI 9-4 .BORGO VITTORIA
28/03/2022 21:00 .TURIN SAINT GERMANO 8-3 .JOKERS
22/03/2022 21:00 .ATHLETIC SANBAO 4-0 .BORGO VITTORIA
21/03/2022 20:00 .TURIN SAINT GERMANO 5-4 .F.C. BOMBER
21/03/2022 21:00 .JOKERS 8-0 CELTA MIGOS
15/03/2022 21:00 CELTA MIGOS 2-7 .ATHLETIC SANBAO
14/03/2022 20:00 .F.C. BOMBER 7-2 .BORGO VITTORIA
14/03/2022 22:00 .VATRENI 0-7 .TURIN SAINT GERMANO
07/03/2022 22:00 .JOKERS 2-1 .VATRENI
07/03/2022 21:00 .BORGO VITTORIA 3-1 CELTA MIGOS
28/02/2022 21:00 .F.C. BOMBER 1-5 .JOKERS
28/02/2022 20:00 .VATRENI 8-2 CELTA MIGOS
21/02/2022 22:00 .F.C. BOMBER 2-2 .VATRENI
21/02/2022 20:00 .TURIN SAINT GERMANO 9-2 .BORGO VITTORIA
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1.ATHLETIC SANBAO16 5 10
2.TURIN SAINT GERMANO15 5 01
3.JOKERS12 4 02
4.F.C. BOMBER8 2 22
5.VATRENI7 2 13
6.BORGO VITTORIA3 1 05
7CELTA MIGOS0 0 06
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
CICCONE Davide .TURIN SAINT GERMANO 9
BENZIO Amedeo .TURIN SAINT GERMANO 7
GAMBINO Fabrizio .TURIN SAINT GERMANO 7
GERMINARIO VITTORIO .JOKERS 7
VITTORE MARCO .ATHLETIC SANBAO 7
POLLIO DOMENICO GABRIELE .VATRENI 6
VIRARDI ANDREA .TURIN SAINT GERMANO 5
palma marco .ATHLETIC SANBAO 5
MONETTI ANDREA .VATRENI 5
CARDALISCO luca .F.C. BOMBER 5
CALLIPARI FEDERICO .F.C. BOMBER 4
Aruga Vittorio .JOKERS 4
Sbeghen Alessio .TURIN SAINT GERMANO 4
ASTUTI SIMONE CELTA MIGOS 3
Giurgola Daniele .BORGO VITTORIA 3
DI LEGAMI Rosario .TURIN SAINT GERMANO 3
FUMO Gabriele .JOKERS 3
BARACCO BRIAN .BORGO VITTORIA 2
FONTANA ANDREA .VATRENI 2
IANNETTI davide .F.C. BOMBER 2
GIANTI GABRIELE .JOKERS 2
Morello Federico CELTA MIGOS 2
LIONELLO LUCA .F.C. BOMBER 2
Mansour Rasciad .TURIN SAINT GERMANO 2
Marchese Giuseppe .VATRENI 2
MASSARI ALESSANDRO .JOKERS 2
AUDIA GABRIELE .BORGO VITTORIA 2
AMATI alessandro .ATHLETIC SANBAO 2
CARRIERE Davide .ATHLETIC SANBAO 2
SCIROCCO ALBERICO .JOKERS 2
ZANETTI GABRIELE .JOKERS 2
Virno Nicolas .VATRENI 2
Volpatto Davide CELTA MIGOS 1
ZAPPATORE yuri .F.C. BOMBER 1
TOMATIS Andrea .JOKERS 1
Turiano Alessandro .BORGO VITTORIA 1
PORTALURI RICCARDO .BORGO VITTORIA 1
QUATTRONE SEBASTIANO .F.C. BOMBER 1
Salvatore Emanuele .ATHLETIC SANBAO 1
santia' ALESSANDRO .ATHLETIC SANBAO 1
CASCIANO SAMUELE .JOKERS 1
Cherchi Eros .VATRENI 1
COCOLA ALBERTO CELTA MIGOS 1
D'Onofrio Samuel .BORGO VITTORIA 1
DENTICO ALESSANDRO .F.C. BOMBER 1
Alesci Mattia .VATRENI 1
BALDIN roberto .F.C. BOMBER 1
Messina Vito Marco .JOKERS 1
LIOTTI Francesco CELTA MIGOS 1
LUMELLI MIRKO .TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1
ORTALDA Lorenzo .VATRENI 1
LANZA MATTEO .BORGO VITTORIA 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
Alesci Mattia .VATRENI 1
MONETTI ANDREA .VATRENI 1
Morello Federico CELTA MIGOS 1
palma marco .ATHLETIC SANBAO 1
Ruggiero Federico .ATHLETIC SANBAO 1
VENTRONE FABIO .F.C. BOMBER 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
CELTA MIGOS 1
.JOKERS 2
.BORGO VITTORIA 2 1
.TURIN SAINT GERMANO 2 2
.ATHLETIC SANBAO 3 1
.VATRENI 4
.F.C. BOMBER 5