Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
13/12/2021 21:00 Borgo Vittoria 1-5 I BOCCOLOTTI
02/12/2021 21:00 NEW TEAM 3-5 BEVOLUCTION
02/12/2021 22:00 S.S.MISCO' 6-6 Borgo Vittoria
02/12/2021 21:00 I BOCCOLOTTI 5-1 INSUPERABILI
25/11/2021 21:00 TSAMPALIFT FC 7-0 S.S.MISCO'
25/11/2021 22:00 Borgo Vittoria 4-3 NEW TEAM
25/11/2021 21:00 INSUPERABILI 0-5 BEVOLUCTION
18/11/2021 22:00 Borgo Vittoria 1-11 TSAMPALIFT FC
18/11/2021 21:00 NEW TEAM 2-10 S.S.MISCO'
18/11/2021 21:00 I BOCCOLOTTI 3-1 BEVOLUCTION
11/11/2021 22:00 INSUPERABILI 3-4 Borgo Vittoria
11/11/2021 21:00 S.S.MISCO' 1-5 I BOCCOLOTTI
11/11/2021 21:00 TSAMPALIFT FC 0-0 BEVOLUCTION
04/11/2021 21:00 BEVOLUCTION 5-0 S.S.MISCO'
04/11/2021 22:00 NEW TEAM 3-5 INSUPERABILI
04/11/2021 21:00 I BOCCOLOTTI 4-3 TSAMPALIFT FC
28/10/2021 21:00 TSAMPALIFT FC 20-1 NEW TEAM
28/10/2021 21:00 INSUPERABILI 4-11 S.S.MISCO'
21/10/2021 21:00 I BOCCOLOTTI 11-1 NEW TEAM
21/10/2021 22:00 Borgo Vittoria 1-3 BEVOLUCTION
21/10/2021 21:00 TSAMPALIFT FC 14-1 INSUPERABILI
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1I BOCCOLOTTI18 6 00
2TSAMPALIFT FC13 4 11
3BEVOLUCTION13 4 11
4S.S.MISCO'7 2 13
5Borgo Vittoria7 2 13
6INSUPERABILI3 1 05
7NEW TEAM0 0 06
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
Linty Blanchet Emanuele TSAMPALIFT FC 11
QUIROLA MONTOYA ANIBAL GABRIEL S.S.MISCO' 10
RAZZI Amedeo TSAMPALIFT FC 9
SARACINO GIACOMO I BOCCOLOTTI 7
POLETTI RICCARDO TSAMPALIFT FC 6
PORTALURI RICCARDO Borgo Vittoria 6
Guidetti Emile TSAMPALIFT FC 6
IACONO GUGLIELMO ALBERTO LEONARDO I BOCCOLOTTI 6
BARATTI Brando TSAMPALIFT FC 6
Cretì Leonardo I BOCCOLOTTI 6
MASTROGIACOMO Michele BEVOLUCTION 5
Meggiolaro Mattia TSAMPALIFT FC 4
Lopez Coronado Anthony carlos S.S.MISCO' 4
Luboz Nicolas TSAMPALIFT FC 4
MAGGIO DIEGO I BOCCOLOTTI 4
Di Nunzio Davide BEVOLUCTION 4
Giurgola Daniele Borgo Vittoria 4
BONAIUTO Loris BEVOLUCTION 4
RICALDONE DANIELE NEW TEAM 4
QUIROLA MONTOYA LEANDRO ANDREAS S.S.MISCO' 4
Turiano Alessandro Borgo Vittoria 3
BLANC UMBERTO TSAMPALIFT FC 3
DIMA MARCO I BOCCOLOTTI 3
KHATTAB SAMIR INSUPERABILI 3
LEUCI COSIMO MARIA I BOCCOLOTTI 3
Martino Antonio NEW TEAM 2
Muccioli Francesco S.S.MISCO' 2
NALLO Giuseppe Francesco TSAMPALIFT FC 2
CHIESA FRANCESCO MARIA INSUPERABILI 2
cirincione davide S.S.MISCO' 2
Prestia Lorenzo S.S.MISCO' 2
Pollifrone Alessandro Borgo Vittoria 1
ROSCIO MATTIA NEW TEAM 1
Tuve' Domenico Eddy Borgo Vittoria 1
VIGLIOGLIA MASSIMILIANO S.S.MISCO' 1
ZAZZU MANUEL INSUPERABILI 1
Colopi Carlo BEVOLUCTION 1
COMMISSARI Gianluca TSAMPALIFT FC 1
BRUNO HOOGLEITER ROBERT ALBERTO INSUPERABILI 1
Candela Roberto NEW TEAM 1
CARUSO SIMONE NEW TEAM 1
Cettolo Gavin NEW TEAM 1
GRANGE MATTEO MARIO TSAMPALIFT FC 1
De Crescenzo Pietro Paolo BEVOLUCTION 1
DI CIOCCIO Fabrizio NEW TEAM 1
BERTONATI Francesco BEVOLUCTION 1
Bisegna Carmine I BOCCOLOTTI 1
Palazzolo Francesco S.S.MISCO' 1
mastrogiorgio gabriel jose BEVOLUCTION 1
Mila Lorenzo TSAMPALIFT FC 1
MINERVA PIETRO I BOCCOLOTTI 1
MORELLO Angelo Luca I BOCCOLOTTI 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
Colopi Carlo BEVOLUCTION 1
DE LUCA CARIGNANI RICCARDO BEVOLUCTION 1
DI CAMILLO THOMAS BEVOLUCTION 1
Giurgola Daniele Borgo Vittoria 1
Lopez Coronado Anthony carlos S.S.MISCO' 1
Montanaro Denis Borgo Vittoria 1
Pollifrone Alessandro Borgo Vittoria 1
Profico Stefano NEW TEAM 1
RAZZI Amedeo TSAMPALIFT FC 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
BONAIUTO Loris BEVOLUCTION 1
cirincione davide S.S.MISCO' 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
INSUPERABILI
I BOCCOLOTTI 1
NEW TEAM 2
TSAMPALIFT FC 2
S.S.MISCO' 2 3
Borgo Vittoria 3
BEVOLUCTION 5 2