Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
10/05/2019 21:00 PRODUZIONE CFU 3-2 DICUNT F.C.
10/05/2019 22:00 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 4-4 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO
03/05/2019 19:00 PRODUZIONE CFU 0-3 SANBE
29/04/2019 22:00 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 6-3 DICUNT F.C.
17/04/2019 21:00 MIRAFIORI M.M. 1-3 PRODUZIONE CFU
15/04/2019 22:00 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 4-5 DON PABLO A.S.D.
12/04/2019 19:00 PRODUZIONE CFU 3-6 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC
12/04/2019 22:00 DICUNT F.C. 4-5 DON PABLO A.S.D.
12/04/2019 21:00 SANBE 6-2 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO
09/04/2019 22:00 THE SHIELD F.C. 7-8 MIRAFIORI M.M.
03/04/2019 21:00 MIRAFIORI M.M. 2-4 DICUNT F.C.
01/04/2019 22:00 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2-3 THE SHIELD F.C.
29/03/2019 20:00 DICUNT F.C. 5-1 THE SHIELD F.C.
29/03/2019 21:00 SANBE 3-3 DON PABLO A.S.D.
29/03/2019 21:00 PRODUZIONE CFU 4-4 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO
27/03/2019 21:00 MIRAFIORI M.M. 5-10 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC
21/03/2019 22:00 THE SHIELD F.C. 5-5 SANBE
20/03/2019 21:00 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 6-5 MIRAFIORI M.M.
18/03/2019 22:00 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 3-3 DON PABLO A.S.D.
15/03/2019 22:00 DON PABLO A.S.D. 5-5 THE SHIELD F.C.
15/03/2019 21:00 DICUNT F.C. 2-2 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO
15/03/2019 21:00 SANBE 4-2 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC
01/03/2019 21:00 PRODUZIONE CFU 4-1 DON PABLO A.S.D.
01/03/2019 20:00 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 3-3 THE SHIELD F.C.
27/02/2019 21:00 MIRAFIORI M.M. 1-3 SANBE
22/02/2019 22:00 SANBE 1-3 DICUNT F.C.
22/02/2019 20:00 PRODUZIONE CFU 1-6 THE SHIELD F.C.
19/02/2019 21:00 MIRAFIORI M.M. 4-4 DON PABLO A.S.D.
25/01/2019 22:00 DICUNT F.C. 3-1 SANBE
25/01/2019 21:00 DON PABLO A.S.D. 1-6 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC
24/01/2019 20:00 THE SHIELD F.C. 5-6 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC
23/01/2019 21:00 DICUNT F.C. 9-4 MIRAFIORI M.M.
21/01/2019 21:00 SANBE 0-2 PRODUZIONE CFU
21/01/2019 22:00 DON PABLO A.S.D. 6-2 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO
18/01/2019 21:00 DON PABLO A.S.D. 2-5 DICUNT F.C.
18/01/2019 22:20 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2-6 SANBE
16/01/2019 21:00 MIRAFIORI M.M. 4-3 THE SHIELD F.C.
15/01/2019 22:00 DON PABLO A.S.D. 7-3 SANBE
14/01/2019 22:00 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 3-1 PRODUZIONE CFU
14/12/2018 22:30 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 4-7 PRODUZIONE CFU
14/12/2018 21:00 THE SHIELD F.C. 3-3 DICUNT F.C.
11/12/2018 21:00 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 8-2 MIRAFIORI M.M.
07/12/2018 19:00 DICUNT F.C. 3-2 PRODUZIONE CFU
07/12/2018 21:00 SANBE 3-2 THE SHIELD F.C.
05/12/2018 21:30 MIRAFIORI M.M. 6-4 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO
30/11/2018 21:00 THE SHIELD F.C. 3-3 DON PABLO A.S.D.
30/11/2018 22:00 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1-9 DICUNT F.C.
28/11/2018 21:00 PRODUZIONE CFU 4-1 MIRAFIORI M.M.
26/11/2018 22:00 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 3-4 SANBE
23/11/2018 21:00 DON PABLO A.S.D. 4-2 PRODUZIONE CFU
23/11/2018 22:00 THE SHIELD F.C. 4-3 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO
23/11/2018 21:00 DICUNT F.C. 5-8 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC
21/11/2018 21:00 SANBE 3-2 MIRAFIORI M.M.
16/11/2018 21:00 THE SHIELD F.C. 3-3 PRODUZIONE CFU
14/11/2018 21:00 MIRAFIORI M.M. 4-4 DON PABLO A.S.D.
12/11/2018 20:00 A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2-8 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1GLI INCREDIBILI ASC29 9 23
2SANBE26 8 24
1DICUNT F.C.26 8 24
4PRODUZIONE CFU20 6 26
5DON PABLO A.S.D.20 5 54
6THE SHIELD F.C.15 3 65
7MIRAFIORI M.M.11 3 29
8A.C. BOYS MONTAURO7 1 49
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
QUILEZ NUNEZ DAVID GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 30
Perrucci Antonio DON PABLO A.S.D. 16
PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 16
BARONE daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 15
BELLOCCI Riccardo A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 15
STEINLEITNER Stefano THE SHIELD F.C. 14
GALLINA alessandro MIRAFIORI M.M. 13
BONSIGNORE Lorenzo DON PABLO A.S.D. 11
Casado Mejias Carlos GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 11
RUSSO emanuele SANBE 11
ZARLENGA Andrea THE SHIELD F.C. 11
Gallo Giacomo Emanuele DON PABLO A.S.D. 10
Distefano Gabriel DICUNT F.C. 10
FERRARA SAMUEL MIRAFIORI M.M. 8
BILBAO SENA VICTOR GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 8
Brochiero Lorenzo DICUNT F.C. 8
LUCIA Daniele THE SHIELD F.C. 8
LAVILLA CANTARERO LUIS FERNANDO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 7
LORENZO Edoardo THE SHIELD F.C. 7
TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 7
Bucarelli Eugenio DON PABLO A.S.D. 7
BERTOLA Luca PRODUZIONE CFU 6
CORNACCHIA ALESSANDRO PRODUZIONE CFU 6
VITTORE MARCO SANBE 6
SANSO PANTALEONE A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 6
SARDI ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 6
PROCOPIO Achille Giovanni A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 6
PAONE Pantaleone A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 5
MINELLI matteo SANBE 5
ZANON Giovanni PRODUZIONE CFU 5
Ghirotto Alessandro DICUNT F.C. 5
BESSIO Gabriele PRODUZIONE CFU 5
AMATI alessandro SANBE 4
Bonzanino Andrea DON PABLO A.S.D. 4
JURADO MARTI VICTOR GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 4
DI BARI massimiliano MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
MORINI nicolò maria PRODUZIONE CFU 4
LA LONGA enrico SANBE 4
Schiavone Consolato THE SHIELD F.C. 3
Vettorato Marcello DICUNT F.C. 3
vidili antonio PRODUZIONE CFU 3
CLAVERIA DE CARLOS RAFAEL-JUAN GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 3
GAIDO Lorenzo PRODUZIONE CFU 3
GIACOMELLI Lorenzo THE SHIELD F.C. 3
GAUZOLINO filippo SANBE 3
BIANCO matteo SANBE 3
BERTOLDO giuseppe A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
BECCUTI Vittorio DICUNT F.C. 2
BORDIN Edoardo SANBE 2
BUBBICO Marco A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
CAPPELLI Luca THE SHIELD F.C. 2
Ceciliani Federico PRODUZIONE CFU 2
GENTILE andrea MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
GARCIA REISS GUILLERMO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
Greco Giorgio DICUNT F.C. 2
santia' ALESSANDRO SANBE 2
Ruggiero Federico SANBE 2
Sanna Nicola THE SHIELD F.C. 2
LOCAPO Luigi DON PABLO A.S.D. 2
MURDOLO Emanuele Luigi A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
OLLERO MARTI IGNACIO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
MONTACCHINI mattia SANBE 2
PROCOPIO Alessio A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
SARRIAS NEGRA PABLO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
Riggio Gianluca THE SHIELD F.C. 1
PAVIA Marco DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
PERRI luca MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
PISTONE Carmelo MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
LETTERIO GUGLIELMO MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
SARRACINO PATRIZIO MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
SERRALLONGA Xavier GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
SPERTI Giorgio PRODUZIONE CFU 1
Krawczyk Piotr A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
DITARANTO Manuel DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
ESPOSITO Fabio MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
DI PERNA daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
CILIBERTI Moreno MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
CAPUTO Marco PRODUZIONE CFU 1
BATTISTON flavio THE SHIELD F.C. 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 6
Casado Mejias Carlos GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 4
BECCUTI Vittorio DICUNT F.C. 4
GAUZOLINO filippo SANBE 4
TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 3
ZANON Giovanni PRODUZIONE CFU 2
ZARLENGA Andrea THE SHIELD F.C. 2
MONTACCHINI mattia SANBE 2
santia' ALESSANDRO SANBE 2
GIACOMELLI Lorenzo THE SHIELD F.C. 2
GENTILE andrea MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
BERTOLA Luca PRODUZIONE CFU 2
BESSIO Gabriele PRODUZIONE CFU 2
BORDIN Edoardo SANBE 2
CAPUTO Marco PRODUZIONE CFU 2
Ghirotto Alessandro DICUNT F.C. 1
BELLOCCI Riccardo A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
Ceciliani Federico PRODUZIONE CFU 1
CILIBERTI Moreno MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
CLAVERIA DE CARLOS RAFAEL-JUAN GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
DITARANTO Manuel DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
ESPOSITO Fabio MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
FERRARA SAMUEL MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
GARCIA REISS GUILLERMO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
Greco Alessandro A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
Lo Mauro Davide DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
LORENZO Edoardo THE SHIELD F.C. 1
LUCIA Daniele THE SHIELD F.C. 1
MIGLIASSO federico SANBE 1
PISTONE Carmelo MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
PROCOPIO Achille Giovanni A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
PROCOPIO Alessio A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
RUSSO emanuele SANBE 1
SARRIAS NEGRA PABLO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
MUOIO riccardo A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
Tuberga Pietro DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
VITTORE MARCO SANBE 1
ALOISE PIERLUIGI MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
GALLINA alessandro MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
GENTILE andrea MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
JURADO MARTI VICTOR GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
Ruggiero Federico SANBE 1
STEINLEITNER Stefano THE SHIELD F.C. 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
DON PABLO A.S.D. 6
GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 9 2
PRODUZIONE CFU 10
THE SHIELD F.C. 10 1
A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 12 1
MIRAFIORI M.M. 12 2
DICUNT F.C. 14
SANBE 14 1