Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
06/05/2019 21:00 BARì SAINT GERMAIN 4-0 ATLETICO RICOTTA
06/05/2019 22:00 SCARSENAL 2-2 TIKIBOLLA
30/04/2019 20:00 SCARSENAL 5-2 F.C. I2 BOMBER
29/04/2019 09:00 BOARS 0-4 SCARSENAL
24/04/2019 09:00 BOARS 0-4 F.C. I2 BOMBER
15/04/2019 21:00 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 5-7 F.C. I2 BOMBER
09/04/2019 21:00 RACKET IVECO 5-1 SCARSENAL
08/04/2019 22:00 ATLETICO RICOTTA 3-1 TIKIBOLLA
08/04/2019 21:00 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 2-1 BARì SAINT GERMAIN
02/04/2019 15:00 TIKIBOLLA 4-0 BOARS
01/04/2019 22:00 RACKET IVECO 3-5 F.C. I2 BOMBER
26/03/2019 22:00 BOARS 0-4 BARì SAINT GERMAIN
25/03/2019 22:00 TIKIBOLLA 0-4 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN
25/03/2019 21:00 SAA-Team 0-4 ATLETICO RICOTTA
19/03/2019 21:00 BARì SAINT GERMAIN 3-1 SCARSENAL
18/03/2019 22:00 RACKET IVECO 6-4 TIKIBOLLA
16/03/2019 11:00 SAA-Team 0-4 F.C. I2 BOMBER
16/03/2019 15:00 ATLETICO RICOTTA 4-0 BOARS
13/03/2019 20:00 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 11-0 BOARS
11/03/2019 21:00 ATLETICO RICOTTA 2-1 RACKET IVECO
11/03/2019 20:00 SCARSENAL 4-0 SAA-Team
11/03/2019 22:00 F.C. I2 BOMBER 5-1 TIKIBOLLA
04/03/2019 22:00 BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1-8 F.C. I2 BOMBER
04/03/2019 21:00 ATLETICO RICOTTA 6-5 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN
04/03/2019 20:00 TIKIBOLLA 4-0 SAA-Team
04/03/2019 22:00 BOARS 0-7 RACKET IVECO
01/03/2019 10:00 SCARSENAL 0-4 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN
26/02/2019 22:00 SCARSENAL 1-6 ATLETICO RICOTTA
25/02/2019 21:00 RACKET IVECO 7-2 BARì SAINT GERMAIN
25/02/2019 22:00 SAA-Team 0-4 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN
18/02/2019 20:00 TIKIBOLLA 6-0 BARì SAINT GERMAIN
18/02/2019 21:00 RACKET IVECO 1-5 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN
18/02/2019 22:00 F.C. I2 BOMBER 7-3 ATLETICO RICOTTA
24/01/2019 21:00 ATLETICO RICOTTA 2-6 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN
23/01/2019 20:00 BOARS 0-2 ATLETICO RICOTTA
22/01/2019 22:00 SCARSENAL 2-2 BOARS
21/01/2019 21:00 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 7-4 RACKET IVECO
21/01/2019 20:00 SAA-Team 4-3 BARì SAINT GERMAIN
16/01/2019 20:00 BOARS 0-8 TIKIBOLLA
15/01/2019 21:00 TIKIBOLLA 3-3 SCARSENAL
14/01/2019 21:00 F.C. I2 BOMBER 4-8 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN
14/01/2019 22:00 RACKET IVECO 9-1 SAA-Team
14/01/2019 20:00 ATLETICO RICOTTA 2-3 BARì SAINT GERMAIN
09/01/2019 20:00 SAA-Team 7-1 BOARS
08/01/2019 22:00 SCARSENAL 0-4 RACKET IVECO
07/01/2019 22:00 TIKIBOLLA 4-0 ATLETICO RICOTTA
07/01/2019 21:00 BARì SAINT GERMAIN 2-7 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN
18/12/2018 22:00 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 4-3 SCARSENAL
17/12/2018 21:00 F.C. I2 BOMBER 3-3 RACKET IVECO
12/12/2018 20:00 BARì SAINT GERMAIN 2-2 BOARS
12/12/2018 21:00 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 0-4 TIKIBOLLA
11/12/2018 22:00 SCARSENAL 3-5 F.C. I2 BOMBER
10/12/2018 20:00 ATLETICO RICOTTA 5-1 SAA-Team
04/12/2018 21:00 SCARSENAL 3-1 BARì SAINT GERMAIN
03/12/2018 21:00 TIKIBOLLA 6-1 RACKET IVECO
03/12/2018 22:00 F.C. I2 BOMBER 4-5 SAA-Team
27/11/2018 20:00 SAA-Team 4-1 SCARSENAL
26/11/2018 22:00 TIKIBOLLA 1-2 F.C. I2 BOMBER
26/11/2018 20:00 BOARS 0-12 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN
26/11/2018 21:00 RACKET IVECO 5-2 ATLETICO RICOTTA
21/11/2018 20:00 RACKET IVECO 4-0 BOARS
19/11/2018 22:00 F.C. I2 BOMBER 1-1 BARì SAINT GERMAIN
19/11/2018 20:00 SAA-Team 4-5 TIKIBOLLA
14/11/2018 20:00 F.C. I2 BOMBER 3-3 BOARS
13/11/2018 22:00 ATLETICO RICOTTA 4-4 SCARSENAL
12/11/2018 21:00 BARì SAINT GERMAIN 3-4 RACKET IVECO
12/11/2018 22:00 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 8-3 SAA-Team
05/11/2018 22:00 ATLETICO RICOTTA 0-4 F.C. I2 BOMBER
05/11/2018 20:00 BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1-5 TIKIBOLLA
01/09/2018 10:00 SAA-Team 0-4 RACKET IVECO
01/09/2018 15:00 BARì SAINT GERMAIN 4-0 SAA-Team
01/09/2018 14:00 BOARS 4-0 SAA-Team
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN39 13 03
2F.C. I2 BOMBER36 11 32
3RACKET IVECO31 10 15
4TIKIBOLLA29 9 25
5ATLETICO RICOTTA25 8 17
6BARì SAINT GERMAIN18 5 38
7SCARSENAL13 3 49
8SAA-Team12 4 012
9BOARS6 1 312
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
CRUDELINI Filippo LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 22
OLIVA Edoardo RACKET IVECO 15
PRESICCE Gabriele ATLETICO RICOTTA 13
SANSONETTI Guido RACKET IVECO 12
Rinelli Giacomo BARì SAINT GERMAIN 11
FOGLI Lorenzo RACKET IVECO 11
ZAPPATORE yuri F.C. I2 BOMBER 11
CAPRA Alberto TIKIBOLLA 10
VADALA' Davide LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 10
BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 8
VERDUN DI CATOGNO TOMMASO TIKIBOLLA 8
Ramella Cravaro Michele SAA-Team 7
DENTICO ALESSANDRO F.C. I2 BOMBER 7
DI MATTEO NICOLO' LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 7
Montagna Simone LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 7
Oliva Pietro RACKET IVECO 7
ROLFO Francesco TIKIBOLLA 6
GUBELLO Luca ATLETICO RICOTTA 6
CARDALISCO luca F.C. I2 BOMBER 6
CESCA Alessandro LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 6
VITIELLO Michele ATLETICO RICOTTA 6
Youatchui tchagam Emma wilfried SCARSENAL 5
FREZZATO Gabriele TIKIBOLLA 5
Iacobelli Leonardo SCARSENAL 5
Principe Matteo SAA-Team 4
CALABRO' Andrea SAA-Team 4
FERRERO Filippo TIKIBOLLA 4
CONO GENOVA manuel F.C. I2 BOMBER 4
ACQUADRO Nicolò SCARSENAL 4
Braulin Luca SCARSENAL 3
CAZZOLA Livio BARì SAINT GERMAIN 3
BALDIN roberto F.C. I2 BOMBER 3
CONTRAFATTO Salvatore ATLETICO RICOTTA 3
ROTTI Rodolfo RACKET IVECO 3
TABIKH ALI RIDA BOARS 3
TIRALONGO Paolo SCARSENAL 3
SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco TIKIBOLLA 3
Licitra Marco SAA-Team 3
MAGNANO Marco LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 3
MARCHISIO GABRIELE RACKET IVECO 2
PENSA PIETRO TIKIBOLLA 2
PETRILLI Antonio ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
LOJERO MATTIA BOARS 2
IANNETTI davide F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
laudadio francesco BARì SAINT GERMAIN 2
LENTINI Fabio ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
SILVETTI Andrea RACKET IVECO 2
Novara Andrea SAA-Team 2
Fasciano Alberto TIKIBOLLA 2
DI CAMILLO LUCA F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
GUERRISI Ferdinando SAA-Team 2
Baravaglio Luca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 2
CICCHESE Alberto F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
Cipani Tommaso BARì SAINT GERMAIN 2
Caputo Davide LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
BRUNO FRANCESCO SCARSENAL 1
BUFFA GIOVANNI TIKIBOLLA 1
Acquaviva Stefano SAA-Team 1
ALFANO MAX F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
AVATANEO gabriele F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
GUBELLO Daniele Pio ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
FOGLI Matteo RACKET IVECO 1
DELBOSCO GABRIELE BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
Rizzo Giulio ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
Sinesi Simone SAA-Team 1
SPINA Matteo BOARS 1
Valentini Raffaele BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
LEOTTA Matteo BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
lafranceschina mario BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
Lojero Nicolò BOARS 1
LUNETTA Danilo BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
PIERANI Tommaso RACKET IVECO 1
MARGARIA Carlo SCARSENAL 1
milanesi riccardo BOARS 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
CONO GENOVA manuel F.C. I2 BOMBER 3
DI MATTEO NICOLO' LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 2
GIAY Francesco TIKIBOLLA 2
GUBELLO Daniele Pio ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
GUBELLO Luca ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
GUERRISI Ferdinando SAA-Team 1
IANNETTI davide F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
LENTINI Fabio ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
Lepori Alessandro BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
Montagna Simone LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
OLIVA Edoardo RACKET IVECO 1
PARUZZO Luca SCARSENAL 1
Ramella Cravaro Michele SAA-Team 1
ROLFO Francesco TIKIBOLLA 1
RONDINA Marco ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
SANSONETTI Guido RACKET IVECO 1
SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco TIKIBOLLA 1
Sinesi Simone SAA-Team 1
Ursino Gabriele RACKET IVECO 1
Valentini Raffaele BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
Youatchui tchagam Emma wilfried SCARSENAL 1
ZAPPATORE yuri F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
FERRERO Filippo TIKIBOLLA 1
FOGLI Lorenzo RACKET IVECO 1
BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
BRUNO FRANCESCO SCARSENAL 1
CARINI Francesco SCARSENAL 1
CESCA Alessandro LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 2
LENTINI Fabio ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
PIERANI Tommaso RACKET IVECO 1
FOGLI Lorenzo RACKET IVECO 1
GUBELLO Luca ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
BOARS
BARì SAINT GERMAIN 2 1
SAA-Team 3
ATLETICO RICOTTA 5 3
TIKIBOLLA 6
SCARSENAL 7
RACKET IVECO 7 2
F.C. I2 BOMBER 10
LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 18 3