Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
09/05/2019 21:00 Automotive Lighting 9-10 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA
09/05/2019 22:00 SAMBUCANIERI 8-9 Rino Club
06/05/2019 22:00 Automotive Lighting 6-6 REAL MEDELLIN
03/05/2019 22:00 ATLETICO PORCELLINO 7-11 SAMBUCANIERI
02/05/2019 21:00 REAL MEDELLIN 11-4 NACHOS MAMASITA
02/05/2019 22:00 Rino Club 3-5 REAL SARAPASCU
29/04/2019 09:00 san seba 4-0 ATLETICO PORCELLINO
18/04/2019 22:00 Rino Club 8-3 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA
18/04/2019 21:00 Automotive Lighting 6-7 REAL SARAPASCU
18/04/2019 21:00 REAL MEDELLIN 6-6 STEMPLARI
18/04/2019 22:00 NACHOS MAMASITA 4-10 san seba
11/04/2019 20:00 ATLETICO PORCELLINO 3-5 NACHOS MAMASITA
11/04/2019 21:00 STEMPLARI 4-7 Automotive Lighting
11/04/2019 22:00 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 2-7 REAL MEDELLIN
11/04/2019 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI 4-9 REAL SARAPASCU
11/04/2019 22:00 san seba 3-6 Rino Club
04/04/2019 21:00 STEMPLARI 1-6 san seba
04/04/2019 22:00 REAL SARAPASCU 4-5 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA
04/04/2019 20:00 Automotive Lighting 5-7 NACHOS MAMASITA
04/04/2019 21:00 ATLETICO PORCELLINO 2-10 REAL MEDELLIN
28/03/2019 20:00 REAL SARAPASCU 7-5 NACHOS MAMASITA
28/03/2019 21:00 REAL MEDELLIN 9-7 SAMBUCANIERI
28/03/2019 22:00 Rino Club 16-2 STEMPLARI
28/03/2019 21:00 san seba 5-5 Automotive Lighting
28/03/2019 22:00 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 9-6 ATLETICO PORCELLINO
21/03/2019 20:00 STEMPLARI 4-6 REAL SARAPASCU
21/03/2019 21:00 REAL MEDELLIN 5-3 san seba
21/03/2019 22:00 Rino Club 18-6 NACHOS MAMASITA
21/03/2019 21:00 ATLETICO PORCELLINO 9-8 Automotive Lighting
21/03/2019 22:00 SAMBUCANIERI 6-2 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA
14/03/2019 22:00 ATLETICO PORCELLINO 2-6 Rino Club
14/03/2019 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI 15-2 STEMPLARI
14/03/2019 22:00 NACHOS MAMASITA 3-8 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA
14/03/2019 20:00 san seba 3-5 REAL SARAPASCU
07/03/2019 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA 4-6 SAMBUCANIERI
07/03/2019 22:00 Automotive Lighting 6-6 Rino Club
07/03/2019 21:00 REAL SARAPASCU 8-6 REAL MEDELLIN
07/03/2019 21:00 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 10-10 STEMPLARI
28/02/2019 20:00 Automotive Lighting 8-6 SAMBUCANIERI
28/02/2019 22:00 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 4-2 san seba
28/02/2019 21:00 STEMPLARI 10-5 ATLETICO PORCELLINO
21/02/2019 21:00 san seba 4-7 SAMBUCANIERI
21/02/2019 22:00 Rino Club 4-8 REAL MEDELLIN
21/02/2019 20:00 REAL SARAPASCU 5-4 ATLETICO PORCELLINO
21/02/2019 21:00 STEMPLARI 4-9 NACHOS MAMASITA
24/01/2019 21:00 NACHOS MAMASITA 9-5 REAL MEDELLIN
24/01/2019 22:00 san seba 5-4 STEMPLARI
22/01/2019 21:00 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 5-4 REAL SARAPASCU
21/01/2019 21:00 REAL MEDELLIN 14-5 ATLETICO PORCELLINO
17/01/2019 20:00 Automotive Lighting 7-8 REAL SARAPASCU
17/01/2019 21:00 STEMPLARI 2-8 REAL MEDELLIN
17/01/2019 22:00 san seba 0-3 NACHOS MAMASITA
17/01/2019 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI 9-4 ATLETICO PORCELLINO
17/01/2019 22:00 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 1-5 Rino Club
10/01/2019 20:00 ATLETICO PORCELLINO 6-4 NACHOS MAMASITA
10/01/2019 21:00 Automotive Lighting 9-2 STEMPLARI
10/01/2019 22:00 Rino Club 4-3 san seba
10/01/2019 21:00 REAL SARAPASCU 5-5 SAMBUCANIERI
10/01/2019 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN 4-6 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA
20/12/2018 22:00 Rino Club 7-0 SAMBUCANIERI
20/12/2018 20:00 Automotive Lighting 4-2 NACHOS MAMASITA
13/12/2018 20:00 NACHOS MAMASITA 2-7 REAL SARAPASCU
13/12/2018 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI 5-6 REAL MEDELLIN
13/12/2018 22:00 STEMPLARI 5-7 Rino Club
13/12/2018 21:00 Automotive Lighting 6-5 san seba
13/12/2018 22:00 ATLETICO PORCELLINO 3-8 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA
06/12/2018 20:00 REAL SARAPASCU 8-7 STEMPLARI
06/12/2018 21:00 san seba 3-5 REAL MEDELLIN
06/12/2018 22:00 NACHOS MAMASITA 3-9 Rino Club
06/12/2018 21:00 ATLETICO PORCELLINO 4-5 Automotive Lighting
06/12/2018 22:00 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 12-4 SAMBUCANIERI
29/11/2018 20:00 san seba 6-1 REAL SARAPASCU
29/11/2018 21:00 REAL MEDELLIN 5-10 Automotive Lighting
29/11/2018 22:00 ATLETICO PORCELLINO 3-11 Rino Club
29/11/2018 21:00 STEMPLARI 5-8 SAMBUCANIERI
29/11/2018 22:00 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 6-3 NACHOS MAMASITA
22/11/2018 20:00 SAMBUCANIERI 11-3 NACHOS MAMASITA
22/11/2018 21:00 san seba 6-5 ATLETICO PORCELLINO
22/11/2018 22:00 Rino Club 6-7 Automotive Lighting
22/11/2018 21:00 REAL MEDELLIN 5-7 REAL SARAPASCU
22/11/2018 22:00 STEMPLARI 6-13 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA
15/11/2018 21:00 ATLETICO PORCELLINO 7-3 STEMPLARI
15/11/2018 22:00 REAL SARAPASCU 1-8 Rino Club
15/11/2018 21:00 Automotive Lighting 4-9 SAMBUCANIERI
15/11/2018 22:00 san seba 2-5 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA
08/11/2018 21:00 SAMBUCANIERI 2-5 san seba
08/11/2018 20:00 ATLETICO PORCELLINO 3-4 REAL SARAPASCU
08/11/2018 22:00 REAL MEDELLIN 3-7 Rino Club
08/11/2018 21:00 NACHOS MAMASITA 4-5 STEMPLARI
24/01/2018 22:00 Automotive Lighting 6-7 OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1Rino Club43 14 13
2REAL SARAPASCU40 13 14
1OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 40 13 14
4REAL MEDELLIN32 10 26
5SAMBUCANIERI28 9 18
6Automotive Lighting27 8 37
7san seba22 7 110
8NACHOS MAMASITA 15 5 013
9ATLETICO PORCELLINO9 3 015
10STEMPLARI8 2 214
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 47
Palmieri Daniele OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 37
BERTOLI Stefano STEMPLARI 30
SINIGAGLIA MARCO Rino Club 30
TOFFANIN Alfredo REAL SARAPASCU 30
DE SANTIS Luigi Automotive Lighting 28
PECCERELLA Francesco OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 26
Porzionato Dino REAL MEDELLIN 24
RICCI Marco REAL SARAPASCU 23
MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE SAMBUCANIERI 23
Boscaro Alberto Rino Club 22
BETHAZ Paolo REAL SARAPASCU 21
Bonasera Joseph Samuel ATLETICO PORCELLINO 20
Candusso Cristian Rino Club 20
BRUNASSO CATTARELLO ALBERTO REAL MEDELLIN 19
FORMIA GABRIELE REAL MEDELLIN 19
NUZZO Marco Automotive Lighting 19
GIUNTA Simone OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 18
KADR davide SAMBUCANIERI 17
FORTUNATO PASQUALE REAL MEDELLIN 17
CATALIN bostiog OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 16
BORELLI cristian Rino Club 16
BOSCARINO fabio Rino Club 15
CHESSARI tiziano REAL MEDELLIN 15
OLIVOTTO Luca san seba 15
VEZZOLI Andrea NACHOS MAMASITA 15
ROMANO Roberto STEMPLARI 14
GUIDA FLAVIO Rino Club 14
Bruno Davide Rino Club 14
BUCCARELLA MARCELLO Automotive Lighting 14
VIZZUSO LUCA NACHOS MAMASITA 13
SCALZO davide Automotive Lighting 12
CROVA MATTEO NACHOS MAMASITA 12
ATTERITANO ANDREA STEMPLARI 12
MATTALIA Andrea san seba 12
MANCUSO Federico SAMBUCANIERI 11
MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO san seba 11
TOTA Luca san seba 11
Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 10
GIBIN ALESSIO REAL MEDELLIN 10
MONGIELLO Michele Automotive Lighting 10
Basile Francesco ATLETICO PORCELLINO 10
COLOTTI FEDERICO san seba 10
UMORETTO luca Automotive Lighting 9
Verni' Francesco REAL SARAPASCU 9
VENCHI federico NACHOS MAMASITA 8
AMORESE Alessandro SAMBUCANIERI 8
Bondanese Matteo ATLETICO PORCELLINO 8
PIRRELLI Ignazio NACHOS MAMASITA 8
Lo Curto Michelangelo Rino Club 8
GIUNTA Luca OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 7
Rinaldi Alberto ATLETICO PORCELLINO 7
CIRES valeriu Automotive Lighting 7
Di Maggio Mario ATLETICO PORCELLINO 6
BIANCHINI Fabrizio STEMPLARI 6
MAFFEO STEFANO STEMPLARI 6
Sidari Antonio STEMPLARI 6
INZ Diego REAL MEDELLIN 5
MARDARE gheorghita Automotive Lighting 5
NDOU Elsion REAL SARAPASCU 5
AMENDOLIA giovanni ATLETICO PORCELLINO 5
baraldo luca san seba 4
DAMIANI KEVIN REAL SARAPASCU 4
FALCONE Andrea san seba 4
Pignatelli Davide STEMPLARI 4
RAINERO Enrico REAL SARAPASCU 4
GALLINI Stefano REAL MEDELLIN 4
TABEGLIONE giovanni OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 4
SARTI Nicolò REAL MEDELLIN 4
VECCHIO SIMONE REAL MEDELLIN 4
TALAMO Antonio NACHOS MAMASITA 4
TALARICO Riccardo STEMPLARI 3
Sartirana Marco san seba 3
TAIBBI andrea Automotive Lighting 3
GIAMMARINO Luca NACHOS MAMASITA 3
Giovinazzo Alessio OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 3
MIGHELA alessio Automotive Lighting 3
PEROTTO Roberto SAMBUCANIERI 3
GALANTINO alessandro Automotive Lighting 3
FACCILONGO Giuseppe NACHOS MAMASITA 3
CHIESA Carlo NACHOS MAMASITA 2
BERARDI Mattia REAL SARAPASCU 2
MINA' MAURO Automotive Lighting 2
scarpino marcello SAMBUCANIERI 2
TRISORIO stefano Automotive Lighting 2
TROISI Daniel NACHOS MAMASITA 1
SASSO LORIS OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 1
Midili Antonino ATLETICO PORCELLINO 1
NDOU Leonardo REAL SARAPASCU 1
MONTANARO Andrea Automotive Lighting 1
Sairitupa Valdivia Luis carlos san seba 1
ALVIERI Federico STEMPLARI 1
Branciforte Claudio SAMBUCANIERI 1
COLANGELO francesco OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 1
CASCIANO Davide NACHOS MAMASITA 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
COLOTTI FEDERICO san seba 4
FORTUNATO PASQUALE REAL MEDELLIN 3
CHESSARI tiziano REAL MEDELLIN 3
Verni' Francesco REAL SARAPASCU 3
Porzionato Dino REAL MEDELLIN 2
NDOU Leonardo REAL SARAPASCU 2
TAIBBI andrea Automotive Lighting 2
Bruno Davide Rino Club 2
BERARDI Mattia REAL SARAPASCU 2
AMENDOLIA giovanni ATLETICO PORCELLINO 2
DAMIANI KEVIN REAL SARAPASCU 2
FALCONE Andrea san seba 2
Fatarella Gianluca REAL SARAPASCU 1
DE SANTIS Luigi Automotive Lighting 1
Giovinazzo Alessio OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 1
INZ Diego REAL MEDELLIN 1
La Morgia Gioele Rino Club 1
Lo Curto Michelangelo Rino Club 1
MIGHELA alessio Automotive Lighting 1
NDOU Elsion REAL SARAPASCU 1
Apostol Stefan Iulian STEMPLARI 1
Basile Francesco ATLETICO PORCELLINO 1
BETHAZ Paolo REAL SARAPASCU 1
BRUNASSO CATTARELLO ALBERTO REAL MEDELLIN 1
ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 1
TOFFANIN Alfredo REAL SARAPASCU 1
TOTA Luca san seba 1
VECCHIO SIMONE REAL MEDELLIN 1
OLIVOTTO Luca san seba 1
Palmieri Daniele OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 1
PEROTTO Roberto SAMBUCANIERI 1
Sairitupa Valdivia Luis carlos san seba 1
VEZZOLI Andrea NACHOS MAMASITA 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
UMORETTO luca Automotive Lighting 2
AMENDOLIA giovanni ATLETICO PORCELLINO 1
Giovinazzo Alessio OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 1
RAINERO Enrico REAL SARAPASCU 1
scarpino marcello SAMBUCANIERI 1
TOFFANIN Alfredo REAL SARAPASCU 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
STEMPLARI 1
NACHOS MAMASITA 2
SAMBUCANIERI 3 1
ATLETICO PORCELLINO 3 1
Automotive Lighting 4 2
Rino Club 6 1
OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 7 1
REAL MEDELLIN 11
san seba 12 2
REAL SARAPASCU 14 2