Data | Squadra | VS | Squadra | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/2019 21:00 | BEVERLY INPS | 11-3 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | PANETTI |
02/05/2019 22:00 | Squadra Genew | 5-10 | DINAMO TORINO | PANETTI |
18/04/2019 20:00 | Squadra Genew | 8-3 | BEVERLY INPS | PANETTI |
18/04/2019 21:00 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 4-7 | DINAMO TORINO | PANETTI |
11/04/2019 20:00 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 0-4 | SIPONTUM | PANETTI |
11/04/2019 20:00 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 1-7 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | SAN LUIGI |
04/04/2019 22:00 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 10-2 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | PANETTI |
04/04/2019 20:00 | DINAMO TORINO | 9-3 | SIPONTUM | PANETTI |
03/04/2019 10:00 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 0-4 | BEVERLY INPS | PANETTI |
01/04/2019 22:00 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 0-4 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | PANETTI |
01/04/2019 10:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 0-4 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | PANETTI |
28/03/2019 21:00 | DINAMO TORINO | 5-0 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | PANETTI |
28/03/2019 22:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 0-4 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | PANETTI |
28/03/2019 20:00 | SIPONTUM | 3-8 | BEVERLY INPS | PANETTI |
28/03/2019 21:00 | Squadra Genew | 16-5 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | PANETTI |
21/03/2019 22:00 | BEVERLY INPS | 3-3 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | PANETTI |
21/03/2019 20:00 | Squadra Genew | 9-4 | SIPONTUM | PANETTI |
21/03/2019 20:00 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 1-7 | DINAMO TORINO | SAN LUIGI |
14/03/2019 21:00 | Squadra Genew | 5-4 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | PANETTI |
14/03/2019 22:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 4-6 | DINAMO TORINO | PANETTI |
14/03/2019 20:00 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 4-7 | SIPONTUM | PANETTI |
14/03/2019 21:00 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 4-0 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | PANETTI |
10/03/2019 11:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 4-0 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | PANETTI |
07/03/2019 21:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 3-4 | BEVERLY INPS | PANETTI |
07/03/2019 20:00 | SIPONTUM | 4-7 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | PANETTI |
07/03/2019 21:00 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 7-2 | Squadra Genew | PANETTI |
06/03/2019 10:00 | DINAMO TORINO | 4-0 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | PANETTI |
28/02/2019 20:00 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 1-4 | BEVERLY INPS | SAN LUIGI |
28/02/2019 21:00 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 1-6 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | PANETTI |
28/02/2019 22:00 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 3-4 | Squadra Genew | PANETTI |
28/02/2019 20:00 | SIPONTUM | 0-4 | A.C. PICCHIA | PANETTI |
21/02/2019 20:00 | SIPONTUM | 1-5 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | PANETTI |
21/02/2019 21:00 | DINAMO TORINO | 15-4 | BEVERLY INPS | PANETTI |
21/02/2019 20:00 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 1-5 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | SAN LUIGI |
21/02/2019 22:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 4-11 | Squadra Genew | PANETTI |
25/01/2019 21:00 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 0-4 | Squadra Genew | PANETTI |
24/01/2019 20:00 | SIPONTUM | 6-15 | DINAMO TORINO | PANETTI |
24/01/2019 22:00 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 0-9 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | PANETTI |
24/01/2019 21:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 6-4 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | PANETTI |
21/01/2019 21:00 | Squadra Genew | 6-4 | BEVERLY INPS | PANETTI |
17/01/2019 21:00 | DINAMO TORINO | 11-2 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | PANETTI |
17/01/2019 22:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 3-2 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | PANETTI |
17/01/2019 20:00 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 9-4 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | SAN LUIGI |
10/01/2019 20:00 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 2-10 | SIPONTUM | PANETTI |
10/01/2019 21:00 | BEVERLY INPS | 10-2 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | PANETTI |
10/01/2019 22:00 | DINAMO TORINO | 14-7 | Squadra Genew | PANETTI |
10/01/2019 21:00 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 3-2 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | PANETTI |
20/12/2018 21:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 2-2 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | PANETTI |
20/12/2018 21:00 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 1-16 | BEVERLY INPS | PANETTI |
13/12/2018 21:00 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 2-13 | DINAMO TORINO | PANETTI |
13/12/2018 22:00 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 0-6 | A.C. PICCHIA | PANETTI |
13/12/2018 20:00 | BEVERLY INPS | 10-2 | SIPONTUM | PANETTI |
06/12/2018 21:00 | DINAMO TORINO | 9-7 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | PANETTI |
06/12/2018 22:00 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 5-4 | BEVERLY INPS | PANETTI |
06/12/2018 20:00 | SIPONTUM | 4-6 | Squadra Genew | PANETTI |
29/11/2018 21:00 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 2-7 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | PANETTI |
29/11/2018 22:00 | DINAMO TORINO | 8-4 | A.C. PICCHIA | PANETTI |
29/11/2018 20:00 | SIPONTUM | 4-7 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | PANETTI |
29/11/2018 20:00 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 2-5 | Squadra Genew | SAN LUIGI |
22/11/2018 20:00 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 5-1 | SIPONTUM | SAN LUIGI |
22/11/2018 21:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 6-4 | BEVERLY INPS | PANETTI |
22/11/2018 22:00 | Squadra Genew | 7-6 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | PANETTI |
22/11/2018 21:00 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 5-10 | DINAMO TORINO | PANETTI |
15/11/2018 21:00 | BEVERLY INPS | 4-2 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | PANETTI |
15/11/2018 22:00 | Squadra Genew | 4-5 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | PANETTI |
15/11/2018 20:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 8-2 | SIPONTUM | PANETTI |
15/11/2018 21:00 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 3-4 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | PANETTI |
08/11/2018 20:00 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 6-2 | SIPONTUM | PANETTI |
08/11/2018 21:00 | BEVERLY INPS | 8-6 | DINAMO TORINO | PANETTI |
08/11/2018 22:00 | Squadra Genew | 4-4 | A.C. PICCHIA | PANETTI |
08/11/2018 22:00 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 1-4 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | PANETTI |
28/04/2018 11:00 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 4-0 | A.C. PICCHIA | SAN LUIGI |
# | Squadra | Punti | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DINAMO TORINO | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 149 | 62 | 87 |
2 | Squadra Genew | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 103 | 79 | 24 |
3 | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 77 | 49 | 28 |
4 | BEVERLY INPS | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 101 | 67 | 34 |
5 | A.C. PICCHIA | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 58 | 59 | -1 |
6 | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 56 | 60 | -4 |
7 | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 15 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 54 | 91 | -37 |
8 | SIPONTUM | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 57 | 105 | -48 |
9 | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 28 | 111 | -83 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti |
---|---|---|
MANOLINO ROBERTO | BEVERLY INPS | 43 |
LO CONTE Davide | Squadra Genew | 40 |
COTIRTA IULIAN NICUSOR | DINAMO TORINO | 35 |
ZAPPOTTI YURI | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 31 |
OLIVETTI Matteo | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 28 |
RAILEANU GHEORGHITA IONUT | DINAMO TORINO | 28 |
Della Porta Andrea | Squadra Genew | 26 |
AULETTA Davide | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 18 |
SIMONE Alessandro | BEVERLY INPS | 16 |
SPADOTTO Matteo | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 16 |
Antoci Liviu Catalin | DINAMO TORINO | 14 |
Mazzarella Lorenzo | A.C. PICCHIA | 13 |
Lo Russo Luca | Squadra Genew | 13 |
SARBU DUMITRU ANDREI | DINAMO TORINO | 12 |
COLLETTI Riccardo | SIPONTUM | 12 |
RICCI EDOARDO | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 11 |
MARSOCCI GABRIELE | A.C. PICCHIA | 11 |
NOVO Massimo | BEVERLY INPS | 11 |
RIDOLFI Lorenzo | SIPONTUM | 10 |
SUGLIANO Simone | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 9 |
CONTARDO Matteo | SIPONTUM | 9 |
DANIELI luca | BEVERLY INPS | 9 |
AUDISIO ALESSANDRO | A.C. PICCHIA | 9 |
CICERO Giuseppe | SIPONTUM | 9 |
IORDACHESCU mathias | DINAMO TORINO | 8 |
Pandolfino Davide | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 8 |
MUSSO Mario Ildo | A.C. PICCHIA | 8 |
NEBIOLO Marco | BEVERLY INPS | 8 |
DE ANGELIS Ludwig | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 7 |
TRIFONE BOLLANO Fabio | Squadra Genew | 6 |
Picciuca Valerio | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 6 |
Rubiolo Matteo | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 6 |
PELIN CRISTIAN IONUT | DINAMO TORINO | 5 |
LO CONTE Maurizio | Squadra Genew | 5 |
Ghironi Taghi Giovanni | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 5 |
COSTACHE ALEXANDRU GEORGE | DINAMO TORINO | 5 |
CASAVECCHIA Federico | BEVERLY INPS | 5 |
BORRE Alessandro | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 5 |
ROGGERO Fabio | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 5 |
CALGARO Emanuele | A.C. PICCHIA | 4 |
Carlino Luca | A.C. PICCHIA | 4 |
CISSELLO PIETRO | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 4 |
FENEZIANI Amedeo Maria | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 4 |
GIRIBALDI SIMONE | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 4 |
CONTARDO Simone | SIPONTUM | 4 |
CORONA Samuele | SIPONTUM | 4 |
LANGONE Mattia | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 4 |
IMPERIALE Alberto | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 4 |
Rizzo Andrea | Squadra Genew | 4 |
SARGHI COSMIN ADRIAN | DINAMO TORINO | 4 |
PINTEA DORIN ADRIAN | DINAMO TORINO | 3 |
PLATELLA Carlo | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 3 |
RUSSO Rosario | Squadra Genew | 3 |
SALATA Gabriele | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 3 |
SANTOVITO Andrea | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 3 |
LEONCINI Pietro | SIPONTUM | 3 |
Aimar Pietro | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 3 |
ALESSANDRIA Domenico Emanuele | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 2 |
BRINO Francesco | Squadra Genew | 2 |
Ciuffreda Enrico | SIPONTUM | 2 |
CIJMARU ALEXANDRU EVELIN GHEORGHE | DINAMO TORINO | 2 |
BOCANCEA IOAN | DINAMO TORINO | 2 |
D'ONISE Umberto | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 2 |
GRECO Luca GIORGIO | BEVERLY INPS | 2 |
IORDACHESCU MIHAI | DINAMO TORINO | 2 |
LA PLACA Giuseppe | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 2 |
DRAGULESCU gabriel | DINAMO TORINO | 2 |
PASTA GIANMARIO | BEVERLY INPS | 2 |
MONTRUCCHIO Marco | BEVERLY INPS | 1 |
RODANO Marco | A.C. PICCHIA | 1 |
VINARDI stefano | A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | 1 |
BAUSANO Andrea | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Amm |
---|---|---|
BORRE Alessandro | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 2 |
MASCARINO Andrea | EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 2 |
MUSSO Mario Ildo | A.C. PICCHIA | 1 |
NOVO Massimo | BEVERLY INPS | 1 |
PASTA GIANMARIO | BEVERLY INPS | 1 |
SANTOVITO Andrea | ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 1 |
SIMONE Alessandro | BEVERLY INPS | 1 |
CASAVECCHIA Federico | BEVERLY INPS | 1 |
DANIELI luca | BEVERLY INPS | 1 |
MANOLINO ROBERTO | BEVERLY INPS | 1 |
MARSOCCI GABRIELE | A.C. PICCHIA | 1 |
BAUSANO Andrea | DRAGO VERDE F.C | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Esp |
---|---|---|
LO CONTE Davide | Squadra Genew | 1 |
NOVO Massimo | BEVERLY INPS | 1 |
Squadra | Ammoniti | Espulsi |
---|---|---|
A.C.S. LA BIBBIA | ||
SIPONTUM | ||
ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO | 1 | |
Squadra Genew | 1 | 1 |
EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE | 2 | 1 |
DRAGO VERDE F.C | 3 | |
A.C. PICCHIA | 4 | |
BUTTALAPASTA | 5 | 1 |
DINAMO TORINO | 6 | |
BEVERLY INPS | 7 | 1 |