Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
02/05/2019 21:00 BEVERLY INPS 11-3 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE
02/05/2019 22:00 Squadra Genew 5-10 DINAMO TORINO
18/04/2019 20:00 Squadra Genew 8-3 BEVERLY INPS
18/04/2019 21:00 DRAGO VERDE F.C 4-7 DINAMO TORINO
11/04/2019 20:00 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 0-4 SIPONTUM
11/04/2019 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1-7 DRAGO VERDE F.C
04/04/2019 22:00 DRAGO VERDE F.C 10-2 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE
04/04/2019 20:00 DINAMO TORINO 9-3 SIPONTUM
03/04/2019 10:00 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 0-4 BEVERLY INPS
01/04/2019 22:00 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 0-4 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
01/04/2019 10:00 A.C. PICCHIA 0-4 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE
28/03/2019 21:00 DINAMO TORINO 5-0 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE
28/03/2019 22:00 A.C. PICCHIA 0-4 DRAGO VERDE F.C
28/03/2019 20:00 SIPONTUM 3-8 BEVERLY INPS
28/03/2019 21:00 Squadra Genew 16-5 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
21/03/2019 22:00 BEVERLY INPS 3-3 DRAGO VERDE F.C
21/03/2019 20:00 Squadra Genew 9-4 SIPONTUM
21/03/2019 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1-7 DINAMO TORINO
14/03/2019 21:00 Squadra Genew 5-4 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
14/03/2019 22:00 A.C. PICCHIA 4-6 DINAMO TORINO
14/03/2019 20:00 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 4-7 SIPONTUM
14/03/2019 21:00 DRAGO VERDE F.C 4-0 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
10/03/2019 11:00 A.C. PICCHIA 4-0 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
07/03/2019 21:00 A.C. PICCHIA 3-4 BEVERLY INPS
07/03/2019 20:00 SIPONTUM 4-7 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
07/03/2019 21:00 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 7-2 Squadra Genew
06/03/2019 10:00 DINAMO TORINO 4-0 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
28/02/2019 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1-4 BEVERLY INPS
28/02/2019 21:00 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 1-6 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE
28/02/2019 22:00 DRAGO VERDE F.C 3-4 Squadra Genew
28/02/2019 20:00 SIPONTUM 0-4 A.C. PICCHIA
21/02/2019 20:00 SIPONTUM 1-5 DRAGO VERDE F.C
21/02/2019 21:00 DINAMO TORINO 15-4 BEVERLY INPS
21/02/2019 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1-5 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE
21/02/2019 22:00 A.C. PICCHIA 4-11 Squadra Genew
25/01/2019 21:00 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 0-4 Squadra Genew
24/01/2019 20:00 SIPONTUM 6-15 DINAMO TORINO
24/01/2019 22:00 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 0-9 DRAGO VERDE F.C
24/01/2019 21:00 A.C. PICCHIA 6-4 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
21/01/2019 21:00 Squadra Genew 6-4 BEVERLY INPS
17/01/2019 21:00 DINAMO TORINO 11-2 DRAGO VERDE F.C
17/01/2019 22:00 A.C. PICCHIA 3-2 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE
17/01/2019 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 9-4 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
10/01/2019 20:00 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 2-10 SIPONTUM
10/01/2019 21:00 BEVERLY INPS 10-2 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE
10/01/2019 22:00 DINAMO TORINO 14-7 Squadra Genew
10/01/2019 21:00 DRAGO VERDE F.C 3-2 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
20/12/2018 21:00 A.C. PICCHIA 2-2 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
20/12/2018 21:00 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 1-16 BEVERLY INPS
13/12/2018 21:00 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 2-13 DINAMO TORINO
13/12/2018 22:00 DRAGO VERDE F.C 0-6 A.C. PICCHIA
13/12/2018 20:00 BEVERLY INPS 10-2 SIPONTUM
06/12/2018 21:00 DINAMO TORINO 9-7 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
06/12/2018 22:00 DRAGO VERDE F.C 5-4 BEVERLY INPS
06/12/2018 20:00 SIPONTUM 4-6 Squadra Genew
29/11/2018 21:00 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 2-7 DRAGO VERDE F.C
29/11/2018 22:00 DINAMO TORINO 8-4 A.C. PICCHIA
29/11/2018 20:00 SIPONTUM 4-7 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE
29/11/2018 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2-5 Squadra Genew
22/11/2018 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 5-1 SIPONTUM
22/11/2018 21:00 A.C. PICCHIA 6-4 BEVERLY INPS
22/11/2018 22:00 Squadra Genew 7-6 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE
22/11/2018 21:00 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 5-10 DINAMO TORINO
15/11/2018 21:00 BEVERLY INPS 4-2 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
15/11/2018 22:00 Squadra Genew 4-5 DRAGO VERDE F.C
15/11/2018 20:00 A.C. PICCHIA 8-2 SIPONTUM
15/11/2018 21:00 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 3-4 A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
08/11/2018 20:00 DRAGO VERDE F.C 6-2 SIPONTUM
08/11/2018 21:00 BEVERLY INPS 8-6 DINAMO TORINO
08/11/2018 22:00 Squadra Genew 4-4 A.C. PICCHIA
08/11/2018 22:00 EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 1-4 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
28/04/2018 11:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 4-0 A.C. PICCHIA
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1DINAMO TORINO45 15 01
2Squadra Genew34 11 14
3DRAGO VERDE F.C34 11 14
4BEVERLY INPS31 10 15
5A.C. PICCHIA23 7 27
6ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO19 6 19
7EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE15 5 011
8SIPONTUM9 3 013
9A.C.S. LA BIBBIA2 1 015
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 43
LO CONTE Davide Squadra Genew 40
COTIRTA IULIAN NICUSOR DINAMO TORINO 35
ZAPPOTTI YURI EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 31
OLIVETTI Matteo DRAGO VERDE F.C 28
RAILEANU GHEORGHITA IONUT DINAMO TORINO 28
Della Porta Andrea Squadra Genew 26
AULETTA Davide DRAGO VERDE F.C 18
SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 16
Spadotto Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 16
Antoci Liviu Catalin DINAMO TORINO 14
Mazzarella Lorenzo A.C. PICCHIA 13
Lo Russo Luca Squadra Genew 13
SARBU DUMITRU ANDREI DINAMO TORINO 12
COLLETTI Riccardo SIPONTUM 12
RICCI EDOARDO A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 11
MARSOCCI GABRIELE A.C. PICCHIA 11
NOVO Massimo BEVERLY INPS 11
RIDOLFI Lorenzo SIPONTUM 10
SUGLIANO Simone DRAGO VERDE F.C 9
CONTARDO Matteo SIPONTUM 9
DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 9
AUDISIO ALESSANDRO A.C. PICCHIA 9
CICERO Giuseppe SIPONTUM 9
IORDACHESCU mathias DINAMO TORINO 8
Pandolfino Davide ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 8
MUSSO Mario Ildo A.C. PICCHIA 8
NEBIOLO Marco BEVERLY INPS 8
DE ANGELIS Ludwig A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 7
TRIFONE BOLLANO Fabio Squadra Genew 6
Picciuca Valerio EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 6
Rubiolo Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 6
PELIN CRISTIAN IONUT DINAMO TORINO 5
LO CONTE Maurizio Squadra Genew 5
Ghironi Taghi Giovanni EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 5
COSTACHE ALEXANDRU GEORGE DINAMO TORINO 5
CASAVECCHIA Federico BEVERLY INPS 5
BORRE Alessandro DRAGO VERDE F.C 5
ROGGERO Fabio DRAGO VERDE F.C 5
CALGARO Emanuele A.C. PICCHIA 4
Carlino Luca A.C. PICCHIA 4
CISSELLO PIETRO EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 4
FENEZIANI Amedeo Maria ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 4
GIRIBALDI SIMONE A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 4
CONTARDO Simone SIPONTUM 4
CORONA Samuele SIPONTUM 4
LANGONE Mattia ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 4
IMPERIALE Alberto ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 4
Rizzo Andrea Squadra Genew 4
SARGHI COSMIN ADRIAN DINAMO TORINO 4
PINTEA DORIN ADRIAN DINAMO TORINO 3
PLATELLA Carlo DRAGO VERDE F.C 3
RUSSO Rosario Squadra Genew 3
SALATA Gabriele A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 3
Santovito Andrea ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 3
LEONCINI Pietro SIPONTUM 3
Aimar Pietro ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 3
ALESSANDRIA Domenico Emanuele EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 2
BRINO Francesco Squadra Genew 2
Ciuffreda Enrico SIPONTUM 2
CIJMARU ALEXANDRU EVELIN GHEORGHE DINAMO TORINO 2
BOCANCEA IOAN DINAMO TORINO 2
D'ONISE Umberto A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 2
GRECO Luca BEVERLY INPS 2
IORDACHESCU MIHAI DINAMO TORINO 2
LA PLACA Giuseppe EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 2
DRAGULESCU gabriel DINAMO TORINO 2
PASTA GIANMARIO BEVERLY INPS 2
MONTRUCCHIO Marco BEVERLY INPS 1
RODANO Marco A.C. PICCHIA 1
VINARDI stefano A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 1
BAUSANO Andrea DRAGO VERDE F.C 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
BORRE Alessandro DRAGO VERDE F.C 2
MASCARINO Andrea EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 2
MUSSO Mario Ildo A.C. PICCHIA 1
NOVO Massimo BEVERLY INPS 1
PASTA GIANMARIO BEVERLY INPS 1
Santovito Andrea ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 1
CASAVECCHIA Federico BEVERLY INPS 1
DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 1
MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 1
MARSOCCI GABRIELE A.C. PICCHIA 1
BAUSANO Andrea DRAGO VERDE F.C 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
LO CONTE Davide Squadra Genew 1
NOVO Massimo BEVERLY INPS 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
SIPONTUM
A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
Squadra Genew 1 1
EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 2 1
DRAGO VERDE F.C 3
A.C. PICCHIA 4
BUTTALAPASTA 5 1
DINAMO TORINO 6
BEVERLY INPS 7 1