Data | Squadra | VS | Squadra | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2019 20:00 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 4-2 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | GRUGLIASCO |
06/05/2019 20:00 | HABANEROS F.C | 4-0 | S.C. ATARRO | GRUGLIASCO |
29/04/2019 21:00 | LA MASSA | 4-0 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | GRUGLIASCO |
15/04/2019 21:00 | EVIDENZIATORI | 26-4 | S.C. ATARRO | GRUGLIASCO |
15/04/2019 22:00 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 6-3 | LA MASSA | GRUGLIASCO |
15/04/2019 20:00 | HABANEROS F.C | 4-8 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | GRUGLIASCO |
15/04/2019 22:00 | REFFENARIS AS | 6-6 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | CIT TURIN |
08/04/2019 21:00 | TOY BOYS | 11-10 | HABANEROS F.C | GRUGLIASCO |
08/04/2019 22:00 | EVIDENZIATORI | 8-0 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
08/04/2019 20:00 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 11-3 | REFFENARIS AS | GRUGLIASCO |
08/04/2019 21:00 | S.C. ATARRO | 2-3 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | GRUGLIASCO |
01/04/2019 20:00 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 2-8 | LA MASSA | GRUGLIASCO |
01/04/2019 22:00 | EVIDENZIATORI | 5-5 | HABANEROS F.C | GRUGLIASCO |
01/04/2019 21:00 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 8-2 | TOY BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
01/04/2019 22:00 | REFFENARIS AS | 5-5 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | CIT TURIN |
25/03/2019 22:00 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 5-4 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
25/03/2019 21:00 | LA MASSA | 7-9 | REFFENARIS AS | GRUGLIASCO |
25/03/2019 21:00 | TOY BOYS | 2-20 | EVIDENZIATORI | GRUGLIASCO |
18/03/2019 21:00 | LA MASSA | 3-3 | HABANEROS F.C | GRUGLIASCO |
18/03/2019 22:00 | EVIDENZIATORI | 5-1 | REFFENARIS AS | GRUGLIASCO |
18/03/2019 21:00 | S.C. ATARRO | 9-9 | TOY BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
11/03/2019 22:00 | REFFENARIS AS | 8-6 | HABANEROS F.C | CIT TURIN |
11/03/2019 22:00 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 10-2 | TOY BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
11/03/2019 20:00 | S.C. ATARRO | 5-9 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | GRUGLIASCO |
04/03/2019 20:00 | TOY BOYS | 1-13 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | GRUGLIASCO |
04/03/2019 21:00 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 3-13 | HABANEROS F.C | GRUGLIASCO |
04/03/2019 21:00 | EVIDENZIATORI | 7-4 | LA MASSA | GRUGLIASCO |
25/02/2019 20:00 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 0-8 | EVIDENZIATORI | GRUGLIASCO |
25/02/2019 22:00 | HABANEROS F.C | 5-4 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
25/02/2019 21:00 | TOY BOYS | 4-8 | LA MASSA | GRUGLIASCO |
25/02/2019 22:00 | REFFENARIS AS | 8-8 | S.C. ATARRO | CIT TURIN |
18/02/2019 22:00 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 6-2 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
18/02/2019 21:00 | TOY BOYS | 4-9 | REFFENARIS AS | GRUGLIASCO |
18/02/2019 20:00 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 4-14 | EVIDENZIATORI | GRUGLIASCO |
18/02/2019 21:00 | LA MASSA | 6-1 | S.C. ATARRO | GRUGLIASCO |
25/01/2019 22:00 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 5-3 | S.C. ATARRO | PANETTI |
24/01/2019 20:00 | EVIDENZIATORI | 6-1 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | GRUGLIASCO |
21/01/2019 20:00 | EVIDENZIATORI | 10-3 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | GRUGLIASCO |
21/01/2019 20:00 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 2-5 | HABANEROS F.C | GRUGLIASCO |
16/01/2019 22:00 | EVIDENZIATORI | 9-2 | HABANEROS F.C | GRUGLIASCO |
14/01/2019 21:00 | S.C. ATARRO | 4-9 | EVIDENZIATORI | GRUGLIASCO |
14/01/2019 22:00 | LA MASSA | 11-6 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
14/01/2019 21:00 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 3-6 | REFFENARIS AS | GRUGLIASCO |
14/01/2019 11:00 | S.C. ATARRO | 0-4 | LA MASSA | GRUGLIASCO |
07/01/2019 22:00 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 5-5 | REFFENARIS AS | CIT TURIN |
07/01/2019 21:00 | HABANEROS F.C | 7-3 | TOY BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
07/01/2019 22:00 | EVIDENZIATORI | 3-1 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
17/12/2018 20:00 | LA MASSA | 4-2 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | GRUGLIASCO |
17/12/2018 22:00 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 8-2 | REFFENARIS AS | GRUGLIASCO |
17/12/2018 21:00 | TOY BOYS | 7-6 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | GRUGLIASCO |
10/12/2018 22:00 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 3-2 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | GRUGLIASCO |
10/12/2018 20:00 | HABANEROS F.C | 9-5 | S.C. ATARRO | GRUGLIASCO |
10/12/2018 21:00 | EVIDENZIATORI | 8-3 | TOY BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
10/12/2018 22:00 | REFFENARIS AS | 5-7 | LA MASSA | CIT TURIN |
03/12/2018 22:00 | REFFENARIS AS | 5-8 | EVIDENZIATORI | CIT TURIN |
03/12/2018 20:00 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 1-6 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | GRUGLIASCO |
03/12/2018 21:00 | LA MASSA | 5-4 | HABANEROS F.C | GRUGLIASCO |
03/12/2018 22:00 | TOY BOYS | 5-6 | S.C. ATARRO | GRUGLIASCO |
26/11/2018 20:00 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 5-4 | S.C. ATARRO | GRUGLIASCO |
26/11/2018 21:00 | REFFENARIS AS | 4-6 | HABANEROS F.C | GRUGLIASCO |
26/11/2018 22:00 | TOY BOYS | 2-5 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
26/11/2018 21:00 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 3-5 | LA MASSA | GRUGLIASCO |
19/11/2018 21:00 | LA MASSA | 1-8 | EVIDENZIATORI | GRUGLIASCO |
19/11/2018 22:00 | S.C. ATARRO | 0-7 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
19/11/2018 22:00 | TOY BOYS | 0-10 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | GRUGLIASCO |
19/11/2018 21:00 | HABANEROS F.C | 4-1 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | GRUGLIASCO |
12/11/2018 22:00 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 1-5 | HABANEROS F.C | GRUGLIASCO |
12/11/2018 21:00 | S.C. ATARRO | 6-6 | REFFENARIS AS | GRUGLIASCO |
12/11/2018 21:00 | LA MASSA | 13-1 | TOY BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
05/11/2018 22:00 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 8-4 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | GRUGLIASCO |
05/11/2018 22:00 | REFFENARIS AS | 4-3 | TOY BOYS | RAPID TORINO |
29/04/2018 22:00 | S.C. ATARRO | 0-4 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
# | Squadra | Punti | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVIDENZIATORI | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 40 | 114 |
2 | LA MASSA | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 89 | 60 | 29 |
3 | HABANEROS F.C | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 88 | 76 | 12 |
4 | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 88 | 66 | 22 |
5 | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 73 | 62 | 11 |
6 | REFFENARIS AS | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 85 | 98 | -13 |
7 | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 55 | 89 | -34 |
8 | TOY BOYS | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 50 | 145 | -95 |
9 | S.C. ATARRO | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 61 | 107 | -46 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti |
---|---|---|
PAMATO Victor | EVIDENZIATORI | 31 |
Caputo Samuele | EVIDENZIATORI | 28 |
COLOMBARI Ruggero | HABANEROS F.C | 28 |
BIANCHINI Silvio | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 26 |
SALIS NICOLO' | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 26 |
Stojanovic Srdan | LA MASSA | 22 |
MORINI nicolò maria | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 22 |
Pignatelli Gregorio | EVIDENZIATORI | 21 |
QUIRINO UMBERTO | EVIDENZIATORI | 21 |
RAMMAH OMAR | REFFENARIS AS | 20 |
ALTAVILLA Alessio | REFFENARIS AS | 19 |
GIACCO Flavio | LA MASSA | 17 |
ROAGNA Edoardo | LA MASSA | 17 |
RUSSO Simone | EVIDENZIATORI | 17 |
MUSUMECI antonello | TOY BOYS | 17 |
MASSARI ALESSANDRO | EVIDENZIATORI | 16 |
Bartolo Edoardo | REFFENARIS AS | 16 |
VISCUSI Alberto | HABANEROS F.C | 16 |
VITALE MANUEL | S.C. ATARRO | 15 |
ZESI fabio | S.C. ATARRO | 13 |
COLOMBARI Alexandr | HABANEROS F.C | 13 |
MORETTI Gaetano | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 13 |
RUGGIERO Simone | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 12 |
TRAMARIN Fabio | HABANEROS F.C | 12 |
GALLINA Fabrizio | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 12 |
Da Re Matteo | REFFENARIS AS | 11 |
MONGIARDINO Roberto | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 11 |
VIGNA Mirco | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 10 |
DIFATO emanuele | S.C. ATARRO | 10 |
ALFONSO Federico | LA MASSA | 10 |
burdese roberto | REFFENARIS AS | 9 |
FORTE Michele | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 9 |
MANCUSO RICCARDO | EVIDENZIATORI | 9 |
FIORE MICHAEL | REFFENARIS AS | 8 |
Ruggieri Marco | S.C. ATARRO | 8 |
GRASSITELLI simone | TOY BOYS | 8 |
ABBA' Alessio | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 8 |
BIANCO Edoardo | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 7 |
Longo Simone | LA MASSA | 7 |
Di Stefano Alessandro | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 7 |
PIGNATELLI Edoardo | EVIDENZIATORI | 7 |
MICH Mattia | HABANEROS F.C | 7 |
PISANO Paolo | HABANEROS F.C | 6 |
PIVIOTTI Matteo | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 6 |
DURANDO Cesare | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 6 |
GAETA gianluca | TOY BOYS | 6 |
D'AIUTO stefano | TOY BOYS | 6 |
BIANCHINI simone | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 6 |
GHISOTTI Lorenzo | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 5 |
MANCARI Stefano | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 5 |
SPARACIO loris | TOY BOYS | 5 |
PATRONE andrea | TOY BOYS | 4 |
MANCARI Paolo | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 4 |
GALLERATI Antonio | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 4 |
FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo | HABANEROS F.C | 4 |
BELTRAME luca | S.C. ATARRO | 4 |
ALBESANO Alessandro | LA MASSA | 4 |
ARMANDO Matteo | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 3 |
Di vita Antonio | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 3 |
MOINO simone | S.C. ATARRO | 3 |
Moraca Milos | LA MASSA | 3 |
POLOGRUTO Matteo | S.C. ATARRO | 3 |
QUIRINO Andrea | EVIDENZIATORI | 2 |
TETI francesco | REFFENARIS AS | 2 |
PAUTASSI Matteo | EVIDENZIATORI | 2 |
Orio Luca | LA MASSA | 2 |
Grieco Francesco Pio | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 2 |
Iacovone Andrea | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 2 |
CASTELLINO DAVIDE | TOY BOYS | 2 |
ZONATO riccardo | LA MASSA | 2 |
Plazzotta Federico | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 1 |
Minellono Stefano | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Amm |
---|---|---|
RAMMAH OMAR | REFFENARIS AS | 2 |
MONGIARDINO Roberto | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 2 |
MUSUMECI antonello | TOY BOYS | 1 |
PIVIOTTI Matteo | LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 1 |
SPARACIO loris | TOY BOYS | 1 |
TETI francesco | REFFENARIS AS | 1 |
VISCUSI Alberto | HABANEROS F.C | 1 |
VITALE MANUEL | S.C. ATARRO | 1 |
ABBA' Alessio | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 1 |
ARMANDO Matteo | F.C. LUGO BOYS | 1 |
Baglivo Alessandro | S.C. ATARRO | 1 |
Da Re Matteo | REFFENARIS AS | 1 |
GALLERATI Antonio | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 1 |
GIACCARDI Luca | LA MASSA | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Esp |
---|---|---|
MUSUMECI antonello | TOY BOYS | 2 |
TETI francesco | REFFENARIS AS | 1 |
VITALE MANUEL | S.C. ATARRO | 1 |
ALTAVILLA Alessio | REFFENARIS AS | 1 |
DURANDO Cesare | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 1 |
GALLINA Fabrizio | REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 1 |
Squadra | Ammoniti | Espulsi |
---|---|---|
F.C. LUGO BOYS | 1 | |
HABANEROS F.C | 2 | |
S.C. ATARRO | 2 | 1 |
TOY BOYS | 2 | 2 |
LA MASSA | 3 | |
LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA | 3 | |
EVIDENZIATORI | 6 | 1 |
REAL PANETTONE F.C. | 7 | 2 |
REFFENARIS AS | 8 | 2 |