Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
06/05/2019 20:00 REAL PANETTONE F.C. 4-2 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA
06/05/2019 20:00 HABANEROS F.C 4-0 S.C. ATARRO
29/04/2019 21:00 LA MASSA 4-0 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA
15/04/2019 21:00 EVIDENZIATORI 26-4 S.C. ATARRO
15/04/2019 22:00 F.C. LUGO BOYS 6-3 LA MASSA
15/04/2019 20:00 HABANEROS F.C 4-8 REAL PANETTONE F.C.
15/04/2019 22:00 REFFENARIS AS 6-6 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA
08/04/2019 21:00 TOY BOYS 11-10 HABANEROS F.C
08/04/2019 22:00 EVIDENZIATORI 8-0 F.C. LUGO BOYS
08/04/2019 20:00 REAL PANETTONE F.C. 11-3 REFFENARIS AS
08/04/2019 21:00 S.C. ATARRO 2-3 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA
01/04/2019 20:00 REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2-8 LA MASSA
01/04/2019 22:00 EVIDENZIATORI 5-5 HABANEROS F.C
01/04/2019 21:00 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 8-2 TOY BOYS
01/04/2019 22:00 REFFENARIS AS 5-5 F.C. LUGO BOYS
25/03/2019 22:00 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 5-4 F.C. LUGO BOYS
25/03/2019 21:00 LA MASSA 7-9 REFFENARIS AS
25/03/2019 21:00 TOY BOYS 2-20 EVIDENZIATORI
18/03/2019 21:00 LA MASSA 3-3 HABANEROS F.C
18/03/2019 22:00 EVIDENZIATORI 5-1 REFFENARIS AS
18/03/2019 21:00 S.C. ATARRO 9-9 TOY BOYS
11/03/2019 22:00 REFFENARIS AS 8-6 HABANEROS F.C
11/03/2019 22:00 F.C. LUGO BOYS 10-2 TOY BOYS
11/03/2019 20:00 S.C. ATARRO 5-9 REAL PANETTONE F.C.
04/03/2019 20:00 TOY BOYS 1-13 REAL PANETTONE F.C.
04/03/2019 21:00 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 3-13 HABANEROS F.C
04/03/2019 21:00 EVIDENZIATORI 7-4 LA MASSA
25/02/2019 20:00 REAL PANETTONE F.C. 0-8 EVIDENZIATORI
25/02/2019 22:00 HABANEROS F.C 5-4 F.C. LUGO BOYS
25/02/2019 21:00 TOY BOYS 4-8 LA MASSA
25/02/2019 22:00 REFFENARIS AS 8-8 S.C. ATARRO
18/02/2019 22:00 REAL PANETTONE F.C. 6-2 F.C. LUGO BOYS
18/02/2019 21:00 TOY BOYS 4-9 REFFENARIS AS
18/02/2019 20:00 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 4-14 EVIDENZIATORI
18/02/2019 21:00 LA MASSA 6-1 S.C. ATARRO
25/01/2019 22:00 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 5-3 S.C. ATARRO
24/01/2019 20:00 EVIDENZIATORI 6-1 REAL PANETTONE F.C.
21/01/2019 20:00 EVIDENZIATORI 10-3 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA
21/01/2019 20:00 REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2-5 HABANEROS F.C
16/01/2019 22:00 EVIDENZIATORI 9-2 HABANEROS F.C
14/01/2019 21:00 S.C. ATARRO 4-9 EVIDENZIATORI
14/01/2019 22:00 LA MASSA 11-6 F.C. LUGO BOYS
14/01/2019 21:00 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 3-6 REFFENARIS AS
14/01/2019 11:00 S.C. ATARRO 0-4 LA MASSA
07/01/2019 22:00 REAL PANETTONE F.C. 5-5 REFFENARIS AS
07/01/2019 21:00 HABANEROS F.C 7-3 TOY BOYS
07/01/2019 22:00 EVIDENZIATORI 3-1 F.C. LUGO BOYS
17/12/2018 20:00 LA MASSA 4-2 REAL PANETTONE F.C.
17/12/2018 22:00 F.C. LUGO BOYS 8-2 REFFENARIS AS
17/12/2018 21:00 TOY BOYS 7-6 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA
10/12/2018 22:00 F.C. LUGO BOYS 3-2 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA
10/12/2018 20:00 HABANEROS F.C 9-5 S.C. ATARRO
10/12/2018 21:00 EVIDENZIATORI 8-3 TOY BOYS
10/12/2018 22:00 REFFENARIS AS 5-7 LA MASSA
03/12/2018 22:00 REFFENARIS AS 5-8 EVIDENZIATORI
03/12/2018 20:00 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 1-6 REAL PANETTONE F.C.
03/12/2018 21:00 LA MASSA 5-4 HABANEROS F.C
03/12/2018 22:00 TOY BOYS 5-6 S.C. ATARRO
26/11/2018 20:00 REAL PANETTONE F.C. 5-4 S.C. ATARRO
26/11/2018 21:00 REFFENARIS AS 4-6 HABANEROS F.C
26/11/2018 22:00 TOY BOYS 2-5 F.C. LUGO BOYS
26/11/2018 21:00 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 3-5 LA MASSA
19/11/2018 21:00 LA MASSA 1-8 EVIDENZIATORI
19/11/2018 22:00 S.C. ATARRO 0-7 F.C. LUGO BOYS
19/11/2018 22:00 TOY BOYS 0-10 REAL PANETTONE F.C.
19/11/2018 21:00 HABANEROS F.C 4-1 LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA
12/11/2018 22:00 F.C. LUGO BOYS 1-5 HABANEROS F.C
12/11/2018 21:00 S.C. ATARRO 6-6 REFFENARIS AS
12/11/2018 21:00 LA MASSA 13-1 TOY BOYS
05/11/2018 22:00 F.C. LUGO BOYS 8-4 REAL PANETTONE F.C.
05/11/2018 22:00 REFFENARIS AS 4-3 TOY BOYS
29/04/2018 22:00 S.C. ATARRO 0-4 F.C. LUGO BOYS
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1EVIDENZIATORI46 15 10
2LA MASSA34 11 14
3HABANEROS F.C29 9 25
4REAL PANETTONE F.C.28 9 16
5F.C. LUGO BOYS25 8 17
6REFFENARIS AS21 5 65
7LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA13 4 111
8TOY BOYS7 2 113
9S.C. ATARRO6 1 312
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
PAMATO Victor EVIDENZIATORI 31
Caputo Samuele EVIDENZIATORI 28
COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS F.C 28
BIANCHINI Silvio F.C. LUGO BOYS 26
SALIS NICOLO' REAL PANETTONE F.C. 26
Stojanovic Srdan LA MASSA 22
MORINI nicolò maria LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 22
Pignatelli Gregorio EVIDENZIATORI 21
QUIRINO UMBERTO EVIDENZIATORI 21
RAMMAH OMAR REFFENARIS AS 20
ALTAVILLA Alessio REFFENARIS AS 19
GIACCO Flavio LA MASSA 17
ROAGNA Edoardo LA MASSA 17
RUSSO Simone EVIDENZIATORI 17
MUSUMECI antonello TOY BOYS 17
MASSARI ALESSANDRO EVIDENZIATORI 16
Bartolo Edoardo REFFENARIS AS 16
VISCUSI Alberto HABANEROS F.C 16
VITALE MANUEL S.C. ATARRO 15
ZESI fabio S.C. ATARRO 13
COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS F.C 13
Moretti Gaetano LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 13
RUGGIERO Simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 12
TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS F.C 12
GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 12
Da Re Matteo REFFENARIS AS 11
MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE F.C. 11
VIGNA Mirco F.C. LUGO BOYS 10
DIFATO emanuele S.C. ATARRO 10
ALFONSO Federico LA MASSA 10
burdese roberto REFFENARIS AS 9
FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE F.C. 9
MANCUSO RICCARDO EVIDENZIATORI 9
FIORE MICHAEL REFFENARIS AS 8
Ruggieri Marco S.C. ATARRO 8
GRASSITELLI simone TOY BOYS 8
ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 8
BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE F.C. 7
Longo Simone LA MASSA 7
Di Stefano Alessandro LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 7
PIGNATELLI Edoardo EVIDENZIATORI 7
MICH Mattia HABANEROS F.C 7
PISANO Paolo HABANEROS F.C 6
PIVIOTTI Matteo LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 6
DURANDO Cesare REAL PANETTONE F.C. 6
GAETA gianluca TOY BOYS 6
D'AIUTO stefano TOY BOYS 6
BIANCHINI simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 6
GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE F.C. 5
MANCARI Stefano F.C. LUGO BOYS 5
SPARACIO loris TOY BOYS 5
PATRONE andrea TOY BOYS 4
MANCARI Paolo F.C. LUGO BOYS 4
GALLERATI Antonio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 4
FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS F.C 4
BELTRAME luca S.C. ATARRO 4
ALBESANO Alessandro LA MASSA 4
ARMANDO Matteo F.C. LUGO BOYS 3
Di vita Antonio LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 3
MOINO simone S.C. ATARRO 3
Moraca Milos LA MASSA 3
Pologruto Matteo S.C. ATARRO 3
QUIRINO Andrea EVIDENZIATORI 2
TETI francesco REFFENARIS AS 2
PAUTASSI Matteo EVIDENZIATORI 2
Orio Luca LA MASSA 2
Grieco Francesco Pio LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 2
Iacovone Andrea F.C. LUGO BOYS 2
CASTELLINO DAVIDE TOY BOYS 2
ZONATO riccardo LA MASSA 2
Plazzotta Federico LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 1
Minellono Stefano LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
RAMMAH OMAR REFFENARIS AS 2
MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
MUSUMECI antonello TOY BOYS 1
PIVIOTTI Matteo LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 1
SPARACIO loris TOY BOYS 1
TETI francesco REFFENARIS AS 1
VISCUSI Alberto HABANEROS F.C 1
VITALE MANUEL S.C. ATARRO 1
ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 1
ARMANDO Matteo F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
Baglivo Alessandro S.C. ATARRO 1
Da Re Matteo REFFENARIS AS 1
GALLERATI Antonio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 1
GIACCARDI Luca LA MASSA 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
MUSUMECI antonello TOY BOYS 2
TETI francesco REFFENARIS AS 1
VITALE MANUEL S.C. ATARRO 1
ALTAVILLA Alessio REFFENARIS AS 1
DURANDO Cesare REAL PANETTONE F.C. 1
GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
HABANEROS F.C 2
S.C. ATARRO 2 1
TOY BOYS 2 2
LA MASSA 3
LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 3
EVIDENZIATORI 6 1
REAL PANETTONE F.C. 7 2
REFFENARIS AS 8 2