# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 INGRAO FABIO BEVERLY INPS 39
2 VILLANO Giuliano MIRA MAGIC 30
3 ABRAMO Alessandro KEWINERY 27
4 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS F.C. 24
5 MONTEROSSO MICHAEL SPREGIUDICATI 23
6 MORELLI FILIPPO THE AFTER 22
7 FEBBRARO Marco GOAT FC 21
8 CAFA' LUCA LAS SARDENAIRAS 20
9 SINIGAGLIA MARCO LEFFEROUGE 19
10 BALLONE LOUIS EMINFLECS 19
11 RUVOLO ANDREA THE AFTER 18
12 INNOCENTE David ACARI MOLESTI 17
13 SCHETTINO CLAUDIO THE AFTER 16
14 PETITTO Luca HABANEROS F.C. 15
15 SALIS Nicolò REAL DIANA 15
16 GENTILE Alessio MIRA MAGIC 15
17 TORCHIO Fabio LEFFEROUGE 14
18 CURCELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 13
19 CROVA MATTEO NACHOS MAMASITA 13
20 VENCHI federico NACHOS MAMASITA 13
21 Di Matteo Giovanni REALGIARDINI F.C. 13
22 Costantino Orazio KEWINERY 13
23 PETRIDI GIORGIO DINAMO LOSCA 13
24 HAIDAR Abd al rahman ACARI MOLESTI 13
25 GARGIULI Simone CUS TORINO PANETTI 12
26 Ballone Christian EMINFLECS 12
27 BIETTO GIANLUCA SPREGIUDICATI 12
28 FINELLI Luca LEFFEROUGE 12
29 MESSINA Federico KEWINERY 11
30 SORRENTINO Alessandro JUST COCKTAIL BAR 11
31 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 11
32 BONASERA Francesco KEWINERY 11
33 NOIA ANDREA MASSIMO ASTON FICUS 11
34 FRISANO DIEGO GOAT FC 11
35 QUAGLIA LUCA LEFFEROUGE 11
36 MORTARA Tommaso EMINFLECS 10
37 DURANDO Cesare REAL DIANA 10
38 Bertino Davide FULMINATI 10
39 GRAZIANO ANTONIO THE AFTER 10
40 Danieli Salvatore Daniele LA CUMBRI 10
41 GIACCO Flavio HABANEROS F.C. 10
42 SUSA Gabriele MIRA MAGIC 10
43 DEFILIPPI ANDREA MIRA MAGIC 10
44 CUOMO Matteo JUST COCKTAIL BAR 9
45 VACCA Michele SPREGIUDICATI 9
46 BORELLO Gabriele I BOMBERONI 9
47 BORELLO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 9
48 TESTA Massimiliano CUS TORINO PANETTI 9
49 MANA Simone PARTIZAN DEGRADO 9
50 MIGHELA alessio SPREGIUDICATI 9
51 AMATO PAOLO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 9
52 D'AMATO ANDREA DYNAMO MOSCIA 9
53 ESCOFFIER Samuele REALGIARDINI F.C. 9
54 QUAGLIA ANDREA LEFFEROUGE 9
55 MASSIMINO MARIO ERMINIO GOAT FC 9
56 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS F.C. 8
57 Chiarle Alessandro LEFFEROUGE 8
58 FREILINO Luca FULMINATI 8
59 SANTINON Simone LA CUMBRI 8
60 AIOSA DANIEL SPREGIUDICATI 8
61 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 7
62 SURIANI ROBERTO THE AFTER 7
63 Lo Curto Michelangelo LEFFEROUGE 7
64 TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS F.C. 7
65 PASTA GIANMARIO BEVERLY INPS 7
66 BUI Alessandro REALGIARDINI F.C. 7
67 Cambrea Dario KEWINERY 7
68 Bongermino Stefano JUST COCKTAIL BAR 7
69 FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 7
70 ELKHATEEB Zeiad Hosameldeen Hamdy A. CUS TORINO PANETTI 6
71 COSTANZA Nicolò I BOMBERONI 6
72 guarini gabriele JUST COCKTAIL BAR 6
73 MALVUCCIO ALFREDO JUST COCKTAIL BAR 6
74 De Cesario Luca MIRA MAGIC 6
75 MACHADO DE ALENCAR Daniel Augusto KEWINERY 6
76 ORSOGNA Yuri GOAT FC 6
77 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS F.C. 6
78 PISANO Paolo HABANEROS F.C. 6
79 DELBARBA Christian LAS SARDENAIRAS 6
80 Pelle Luca DINAMO LOSCA 6
81 PAOLETTI Davide MANCHESTER SINTY 6
82 COSTA Gabriele FULMINATI 6
83 Moschese Fabio LA CUMBRI 6
84 Neirotti Luca LA CUMBRI 5
85 LONGO GIUSEPPE SPREGIUDICATI 5
86 FABER Jacopo LA CUMBRI 5
87 GALLINA Fabrizio REAL DIANA 5
88 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 5
89 MARINO DENIS DINAMO LOSCA 5
90 FERRATO ANDREA PARTIZAN DEGRADO 5
91 Aimone Daniele BEVERLY INPS 5
92 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 5
93 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 5
94 ANGHINONI Lorenzo LAS SARDENAIRAS 5
95 BOARIA Filippo LAS SARDENAIRAS 5
96 BIFFI GRIECO Riccardo LAS SARDENAIRAS 5
97 MAIOLO Luca MIRA MAGIC 5
98 GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL DIANA 5
99 GALUPPI EMANUEL GOAT FC 5
100 LOMBARDO Salvatore MANCHESTER SINTY 5
101 Franchina Rocco Carmelo FULMINATI 5
102 PELLITTERI Simone REALGIARDINI F.C. 4
103 GUIDA Flavio LEFFEROUGE 4
104 ALBERTIN Stefano Ruggero EMINFLECS 4
105 saffioti simone EMINFLECS 4
106 CAMILLO' Leonardo MIRA MAGIC 4
107 MAZZOTTA Antonio Francesco NACHOS MAMASITA 4
108 NICOLETTI Salvatore JUST COCKTAIL BAR 4
109 DILEVRANO Michele JUST COCKTAIL BAR 4
110 GIBELLATO Simone CUS TORINO PANETTI 4
111 SUGAMELE' ANDREA MIRA MAGIC 4
112 GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 4
113 GIAMMARINO Luca NACHOS MAMASITA 4
114 GALLEANO Matteo REALGIARDINI F.C. 4
115 SACCO Alessio REALGIARDINI F.C. 4
116 LIPPOLIS Lorenzo REALGIARDINI F.C. 4
117 BRAGA Gabriele REALGIARDINI F.C. 4
118 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL DIANA 4
119 Maltese Dario KEWINERY 4
120 BUSAN ALESSIO ASTON FICUS 4
121 FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 4
122 De Santis Alex LEFFEROUGE 4
123 TOCE PAOLO GOAT FC 4
124 IANNELLO GIAMPIERO DYNAMO MOSCIA 4
125 DENICOLO Francesco ACARI MOLESTI 4
126 FIORITO Simone ACARI MOLESTI 4
127 Russo Alessio DINAMO LOSCA 4
128 OMEGNA Alessandro MANCHESTER SINTY 4
129 BUETTA FABIO SPREGIUDICATI 4
130 GALLO Leonardo LAS SARDENAIRAS 4
131 VALENTINI JACOPO I BOMBERONI 4
132 PAVONE Andrea FULMINATI 4
133 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 3
134 MENDICO Fabrizio I BOMBERONI 3
135 CIVALLERI Paolo MANCHESTER SINTY 3
136 MAZZONE ANGELO THE AFTER 3
137 D'AGATE Marco BEVERLY INPS 3
138 PAVANELLO DAVIDE ACARI MOLESTI 3
139 DISTEFANO Giovanni LAS SARDENAIRAS 3
140 PONTE GIANLUCA GOAT FC 3
141 ARTIOLI GIOVANNI LAS SARDENAIRAS 3
142 DE NICOLÒ Alessandro EMINFLECS 3
143 PADOVAN Giancarlo EMINFLECS 3
144 BERGADANO FRANCESCO ASTON FICUS 3
145 CETTOLO Gavin ASTON FICUS 3
146 GATTUSO Francesco KEWINERY 3
147 CANOVA Cristiano REALGIARDINI F.C. 3
148 PASQUINO Davide REAL DIANA 3
149 CARAMIA Alessandro JUST COCKTAIL BAR 3
150 URBINO Francesco DYNAMO MOSCIA 3
151 APRILE Marco JUST COCKTAIL BAR 3
152 CHIARAMONTE Giorgio CUS TORINO PANETTI 3
153 REA Armando JUST COCKTAIL BAR 3
154 D'APRILE Matteo ASTON FICUS 3
155 D'ELICIO FRANCESCO ASTON FICUS 3
156 CATANIA FRANCESCO THE AFTER 3
157 LASALVIA Simone MIRA MAGIC 3
158 LIGUORI NICCOLO' GOAT FC 3
159 NICOLINI Riccardo EMINFLECS 3
160 Loria Saverio KEWINERY 2
161 VEZZOLI Andrea NACHOS MAMASITA 2
162 BAROSO Tommaso REAL DIANA 2
163 ROVERI Alessandro MANCHESTER SINTY 2
164 Balbo Emanuele DYNAMO MOSCIA 2
165 D'ACCRISCIO LUCA FULMINATI 2
166 TALAMO Antonio NACHOS MAMASITA 2
167 DELUCIS Marco NACHOS MAMASITA 2
168 DE LUCA Danilo JUST COCKTAIL BAR 2
169 BERTA JACOPO DYNAMO MOSCIA 2
170 FURNO Francesco JUST COCKTAIL BAR 2
171 INDIANO Giovanni CUS TORINO PANETTI 2
172 VERDE Cristian MIRA MAGIC 2
173 SIMONE Alessandro Damiano BEVERLY INPS 2
174 Salemi Matteo LEFFEROUGE 2
175 NAGLIATO MATTIA GOAT FC 2
176 Perrone Simone ACARI MOLESTI 2
177 BOLOGNA Simone ACARI MOLESTI 2
178 RUSSO Alfredo DYNAMO MOSCIA 2
179 Di vita Antonio FULMINATI 2
180 AQUARO Andrea DYNAMO MOSCIA 2
181 Brescia Patrizio THE AFTER 2
182 Dellacasa Alberto PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2
183 PALLADINO MATTEO JUST COCKTAIL BAR 2
184 CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 2
185 PAPASERIO STEFANO SPREGIUDICATI 2
186 Dicanosa Michele LA CUMBRI 2
187 PIVIOTTI Matteo FULMINATI 1
188 Carriglio Gaetano LA CUMBRI 1
189 RUSSO Francesco ASTON FICUS 1
190 Mara Davide MANCHESTER SINTY 1
191 MARCHESINI Matteo MANCHESTER SINTY 1
192 Paoletti Daniele MANCHESTER SINTY 1
193 MADONIA Gabrio PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
194 MAGLIOCCO Francesco PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
195 AUDIOSIO MARCO DYNAMO MOSCIA 1
196 GRECO Luca GIORGIO BEVERLY INPS 1
197 Farina Pietro EMINFLECS 1
198 RICCIARDI LUCA EMINFLECS 1
199 ALLAVENA MATTIA LAS SARDENAIRAS 1
200 Montella Delfino ASTON FICUS 1
201 ABBA' Alessio REAL DIANA 1
202 VERGNANO Carlo REAL DIANA 1
203 Annicchiarico Petruzzelli Diego ASTON FICUS 1
204 ESPOSTO Federico ASTON FICUS 1
205 ZANELLO Denis DYNAMO MOSCIA 1
206 Ciaurro Marco Valerio JUST COCKTAIL BAR 1
207 Mereu Ivan JUST COCKTAIL BAR 1
208 DUMA Simone JUST COCKTAIL BAR 1
209 PIRRELLI Ignazio NACHOS MAMASITA 1
210 Lo Curto Michelangelo LEFFEROUGE 1
211 TIRELLA Andrea LEFFEROUGE 1
212 PEDONE MATTEO EMINFLECS 1
213 COVACCI MATTEO EMINFLECS 1
214 ADAMO DANIELE DOMENICO EMINFLECS 1
215 CATTINI Federico EMINFLECS 1
216 TERLIZZI Luca LA CUMBRI 1
217 Dagnese Davide EMINFLECS 1