# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 VALLONE GIUSEPPE LA CANTERA 18
2 BOASSO Gabriele FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 17
3 Della Porta Andrea SQUADRA GINEW 16
4 CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 13
5 BODASCA Paul Vasile LA CANTERA 12
6 ZIZZI Walter FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 11
7 ARLAUD massimo EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 10
8 LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 10
9 FRENO Alessandro Sc'eremanuele 10
10 Todesco Enrico Sc'eremanuele 9
11 ROETTO MATTEO #TANTOCUORE 9
12 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 8
13 GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 7
14 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 7
15 Desmero Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 7
16 DESTEFANO ANDREA LA CANTERA 7
17 BERTOLI Stefano STEMPLARI 7
18 OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 7
19 Lo Russo Luca SQUADRA GINEW 6
20 CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 6
21 CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 6
22 MADONIA Gabrio PARTIZAN DEGRADO 5
23 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 5
24 SALIS NICOLO' REAL PANETTONE 5
25 VENCHI federico NACHOS 5
26 CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 5
27 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 5
28 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 5
29 URSOLEO Federico STEMPLARI 4
30 NICOLETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
31 GARELLO Giacomo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 4
32 FAVIA Fabrizio STEMPLARI 4
33 Carafa Davide LA CUMBRI 4
34 Ruggiero Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 4
35 ESPOSITO Fabio MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
36 ZARIK Marco ExCop-Pre 4
37 INGRAO FABIO BEVERLY INPS 4
38 SCORDATO GIUSEPPE PEAKY BLINDERS 4
39 VIZZUSO LUCA NACHOS 3
40 FURFARO Vincenzo AEK LEMIE 3
41 Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 3
42 GALLEANO Matteo REALGIARDINI F.C 3
43 ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE 3
44 PICCOLI Federico Sc'eremanuele 3
45 COLTRO ETTORE NACHOS 3
46 BRUNO Denis ExCop-Pre 3
47 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE SAMBUCANIERI 3
48 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 3
49 BRINO Francesco SQUADRA GINEW 3
50 TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS 3
51 Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 3
52 Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 3
53 Santinon Simone LA CUMBRI 3
54 Mottura Umberto #TANTOCUORE 2
55 BENUSSI Carlo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
56 FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 2
57 Iacobelli Leonardo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
58 BEVILACQUA giuseppe STEMPLARI 2
59 FLORIO Francesco L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
60 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 2
61 Briotti Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 2
62 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
63 GENTILE andrea MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
64 Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 2
65 GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 2
66 CASSINO Alessandro ExCop-Pre 2
67 GATTI UMBERTO I BOMBERONI 2
68 AMBROSINO Nicola FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2
69 ROMOLI Francesco FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2
70 Faita Giuseppe PEAKY BLINDERS 2
71 DE STEFANO MARCO LA CANTERA 2
72 Beltramo Fabio SQUADRA GINEW 2
73 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 2
74 Neirotti Luca LA CUMBRI 2
75 Freno Davide Sc'eremanuele 1
76 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS 1
77 ZAVATTERO FABIO ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
78 MELE STEFANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
79 Dellacasa Alberto PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
80 GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE 1
81 Silvano Marco rodolfo #TANTOCUORE 1
82 GALLO Davide AEK LEMIE 1
83 BORELLO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 1
84 ALESSANDRIA Domenico Emanuele EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 1
85 VIOTTO Valerio #TANTOCUORE 1
86 ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 1
87 PALUMBO FRANCESCO MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
88 CANOVA Cristiano REALGIARDINI F.C 1
89 GALLERATI Antonio REAL PANETTONE 1
90 DAMIANO Stefano #TANTOCUORE 1
91 Picca Paolo NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
92 Barral Luca #TANTOCUORE 1
93 NOVO Massimo BEVERLY INPS 1
94 SAGLIETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
95 Simone Francesco Pio PEAKY BLINDERS 1
96 PISANO ANTONIO ExCop-Pre 1
97 GRASSI LUCA YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
98 LO CONTE Maurizio SQUADRA GINEW 1
99 RUSSO Rosario SQUADRA GINEW 1
100 Carriglio Gaetano LA CUMBRI 1
101 SACCO ALESSIO REALGIARDINI F.C 1
102 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 1
103 MAZZUCCO MATTEO PEU PEU 1
104 CARAMIA Alessandro ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
105 costanza nicolò I BOMBERONI 1