# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 RUVOLO ANDREA I GORILLA 55
2 Ballone Christian KUNG FU PANDEV 46
3 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 41
4 Ciocan Cosmin vasilica LA 104 41
5 BALLONE LOUIS KUNG FU PANDEV 40
6 FINELLI Luca LEFFEROUGE 36
7 VILLA VITTORIO F F TEAM 34
8 EL HABBAB Abderrahmane SAN PAOLO 33
9 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS F.C. 31
10 vasquez vasquez cristian UNION HUARAL 30
11 GIURGOLA DANIELE KUNG FU PANDEV 27
12 SALIS Nicolò REAL PANETTONE 26
13 Conca Matteo F F TEAM 25
14 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 24
15 MORELLI FILIPPO I GORILLA 24
16 DELGADO HUANCA JORGE BRANDRON UNION HUARAL 22
17 PONTANARI SAMUELE SPREGIUDICATI UD 22
18 COSTANZA Nicolò I BOMBERONI 21
19 TAGLIENTE DAVIDE ATLETI CUS 20
20 GIACCO Flavio HABANEROS F.C. 20
21 Lorenzatto Cristian MANCHESTER SINTY 19
22 BIANCHI Stefano STELLA ROTTA 18
23 ABRAMO Alessandro KEWINERY 17
24 MARCHITELLI Riccardo Giuseppe F F TEAM 17
25 HAIDAR Abd al rahman GOAT F.C. 17
26 Brunetto Nicolò GLI SPRITZ 17
27 ANDREANI ALESSIO AC CORIA 17
28 GAGLIARDI Davide Luigi CANI DAA MALESIA FC 16
29 CAROSSA RICCARDO REAL PANETTONE 16
30 gaston delgado waldo junior UNION HUARAL 16
31 GRAZIANO ANTONIO I GORILLA 15
32 BATTISTA Mario Francesco MANCHESTER SINTY 15
33 PONTE GIANLUCA GOAT F.C. 15
34 Bovolenta Gioele MANCHESTER SINTY 15
35 compagnin mattia EMERGENCY FC 15
36 DE BONIS CHRISTIAN F F TEAM 14
37 PISANO Paolo HABANEROS F.C. 14
38 PETITTO Luca HABANEROS F.C. 14
39 Fiorio Simone U.S. TICCHIO 13
40 MASSARA EMANUELE F F TEAM 13
41 MESSINA Federico KEWINERY 13
42 MASSIMINO MARIO ERMINIO GOAT F.C. 13
43 SALIME DOMENICO FULMINATI 13
44 FERRO Stefano CANI DAA MALESIA FC 13
45 PANARESE Matteo CANI DAA MALESIA FC 13
46 AULETTA Davide GLI SPRITZ 13
47 FEBBRARO Marco GOAT F.C. 13
48 CIOCIANO Alberto SAN PAOLO 13
49 AIOSA DANIEL SPREGIUDICATI UD 12
50 GERBALDO Gabriele REALGIARDINI FC 12
51 Di Matteo Giovanni REALGIARDINI FC 11
52 PELLEGRINO Federico GLI STIRATI 11
53 Pelle Luca DINAMO LOSCA 11
54 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 11
55 CIVALLERI Paolo MANCHESTER SINTY 11
56 COCOLA FRANCESCO CELTA MIGOS 11
57 CIPOLLETTA EDUARDO SAN PAOLO 11
58 QUAGLIA ANDREA LEFFEROUGE 11
59 IESCONE Ivan RIVER CUS 11
60 ORSI EDOARDO RIVER CUS 11
61 SANCHEZ LOPEZ ALEXIS JOSE UNION HUARAL 11
62 GOMEZ GARCIA MIGUEL A.S. LA MANICA 11
63 ALBERTIN Stefano Ruggero KUNG FU PANDEV 11
64 ARDORE Alessandro KUNG FU PANDEV 11
65 Sgarlata Domenico Fabio ATLETI CUS 10
66 MONACELLI Federico GLI SPRITZ 10
67 MARTINO Antonio RIVER CUS 10
68 BATTAFARANO Cosimo CELTA MIGOS 10
69 FRISANO DIEGO GOAT F.C. 10
70 BUQUICCHIO SAMUELE COUS CUS 10
71 BONASERA Francesco KEWINERY 10
72 LUCHE Moreno LA 104 10
73 BUI Alessandro REALGIARDINI FC 10
74 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS F.C. 9
75 MAZZUCCO MATTEO GOAT F.C. 9
76 PUCA Vittorio GLI SPRITZ 9
77 SINIGAGLIA MARCO LEFFEROUGE 9
78 MOLINARO FELICE SAN PAOLO 9
79 CATANIA FRANCESCO I GORILLA 9
80 CARAGNANO Tommaso COUS CUS 9
81 SURIANI ROBERTO I GORILLA 9
82 COVACCI MATTEO KUNG FU PANDEV 9
83 MATEO GARCÍA ÁNGEL RUBEN UNION HUARAL 9
84 felletti andrea KUNG FU PANDEV 8
85 Rizzo Biagio Maria FULMINATI 8
86 PAOLETTI Davide MANCHESTER SINTY 8
87 CUTRI' Stefano LA 104 8
88 PASTA GIANMARIO BEVERLY INPS 8
89 NAGLIATO MATTIA GOAT F.C. 8
90 DURANDO Cesare REAL PANETTONE 8
91 mueras cajas luis rafael UNION HUARAL 8
92 Leon Sarmiento William Alberto UNION HUARAL 8
93 CASCINO Gabriele A.S. LA MANICA 7
94 Maltese Dario KEWINERY 7
95 MOGETTA Alessandro STELLA ROTTA 7
96 GALLEANO Matteo REALGIARDINI FC 7
97 TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS F.C. 7
98 COCOLA ALBERTO CELTA MIGOS 7
99 correa diaz omar antonio UNION HUARAL 7
100 CARUSO Fabio LA 104 7
101 FLOCCO Matteo AC CORIA 7
102 Lo Curto Michelangelo LEFFEROUGE 7
103 IOSSA DAVIDE MODESTINO SAN PAOLO 7
104 QUAGLIA LUCA LEFFEROUGE 7
105 D'ELICIO FRANCESCO RIVER CUS 7
106 MORELLO MANUEL ATLETI CUS 7
107 Brescia Patrizio I GORILLA 7
108 Nardullo Giacomo I BOMBERONI 7
109 VALENTINI JACOPO I BOMBERONI 7
110 FIORE Luca ATLETI CUS 7
111 DI LEO Giuseppe A.S. LA MANICA 7
112 BORELLO Gabriele I BOMBERONI 7
113 Zanardo Giorgio ATLETI CUS 7
114 DI FUCCIA CARLO MASSIMILIANO F F TEAM 6
115 Liberato Alessandro LEFFEROUGE 6
116 Tuccinardi Carlo KEWINERY 6
117 OLIVERO Federico LEFFEROUGE 6
118 TAROLLO Lorenzo AC CORIA 6
119 CARUSO Marco ATLETI CUS 6
120 OREGLIA Riccardo A.S. LA MANICA 6
121 FARHADI Sasan A.S. LA MANICA 6
122 Puca Francesco GLI SPRITZ 6
123 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 6
124 PARATA Lorenzo SAN PAOLO 6
125 Cavallo Francesco AC CORIA 6
126 PEPE Michele AC CORIA 6
127 MARINO DENIS DINAMO LOSCA 6
128 GOTTO Andrea CANI DAA MALESIA FC 6
129 Riggio Pietro Roberto CANI DAA MALESIA FC 6
130 BURACCO Emiliano CANI DAA MALESIA FC 6
131 BOVOLENTA Mirko STELLA ROTTA 6
132 INNOCENTE David ACARI MOLESTI 6
133 SIMONE Alessandro Damiano BEVERLY INPS 6
134 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS F.C. 6
135 Bisegna Carmine TERRONI 6
136 LONGO GIUSEPPE SPREGIUDICATI UD 6
137 BRAGA Gabriele REALGIARDINI FC 6
138 RAUSEO Vincenzo LA 104 6
139 MACHADO DE ALENCAR Daniel Augusto KEWINERY 6
140 AVIGNONE Andrea REALGIARDINI FC 5
141 Kaiser Daniel A.S. LA MANICA 5
142 D'UVA Daniele F F TEAM 5
143 GRAZIATO Federico GLI STIRATI 5
144 SACCO Alessio REALGIARDINI FC 5
145 BIETTO GIANLUCA SPREGIUDICATI UD 5
146 Strati Mauro U.S. TICCHIO 5
147 Lupo Gianluca COUS CUS 5
148 GHISOTTI LORENZO REAL PANETTONE 5
149 Blanda Alessandro ACARI MOLESTI 5
150 ROSACI Simone STELLA ROTTA 5
151 BRUNETTO Claudio GLI SPRITZ 5
152 COSTA Gabriele FULMINATI 5
153 Cento Riccardo BEVERLY INPS 5
154 MENDICO Fabrizio I BOMBERONI 5
155 GUIDA Flavio LEFFEROUGE 5
156 MAZZONE ANGELO I GORILLA 5
157 MAZZONE MARIO I GORILLA 5
158 Pagano Domenico RIVER CUS 5
159 NOIA ANDREA MASSIMO RIVER CUS 5
160 ESPOSTO Federico RIVER CUS 5
161 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 5
162 BAROSO Tommaso REAL PANETTONE 5
163 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 4
164 IERI MASSIMILIANO FEDERICO DINAMO LOSCA 4
165 GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE 4
166 González-Sala Albisu Aleix A.S. LA MANICA 4
167 CETTOLO Gavin ATLETI CUS 4
168 SCHETTINO CLAUDIO I GORILLA 4
169 VIGGIANO Vittorio SAN PAOLO 4
170 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 4
171 ASTUTI SIMONE CELTA MIGOS 4
172 FREILINO Luca FULMINATI 4
173 Passalacqua Gabriele GLI SPRITZ 4
174 GRIMALDI Salvatore LA 104 4
175 PIVIOTTI Matteo FULMINATI 4
176 DENICOLO Francesco ACARI MOLESTI 4
177 PAVANELLO DAVIDE ACARI MOLESTI 4
178 MARONGIU Roberto STELLA ROTTA 4
179 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 4
180 COMPAGNO Emanuele TERRONI 4
181 CHIUMEO MARCO SPREGIUDICATI UD 4
182 VACCA Michele SPREGIUDICATI UD 4
183 RISSO Giovanni GLI STIRATI 4
184 ARMATO Gabriele COUS CUS 4
185 PONCHIONE ALESSANDRO COUS CUS 4
186 GALATI Matteo F F TEAM 4
187 CASELLA Julian STELLA ROTTA 4
188 RACCIATTI Luca STELLA ROTTA 4
189 PANZERA Alessandro KEWINERY 3
190 APICELLA Fabio ACARI MOLESTI 3
191 Sirna Leone FULMINATI 3
192 GIBELLATO Simone COUS CUS 3
193 MARONGIU Fabio STELLA ROTTA 3
194 soto rojas julio cesar UNION HUARAL 3
195 Salemi Matteo LEFFEROUGE 3
196 LAVALLE Raffaele CELTA MIGOS 3
197 Russo Alessio DINAMO LOSCA 3
198 CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 3
199 ARATO Federico I BOMBERONI 3
200 MARCHESINI Matteo MANCHESTER SINTY 3
201 BOUKHALED Safoine MANCHESTER SINTY 3
202 Stroppiana Dario DINAMO LOSCA 3
203 RUSSO Francesco RIVER CUS 3
204 FERRANTE ANDREA ATLETI CUS 3
205 CARLUCCI Alberto U.S. TICCHIO 3
206 LOMBARDO Giuseppe KEWINERY 3
207 CATTINI Federico KUNG FU PANDEV 3
208 BUETTA FABIO SPREGIUDICATI UD 2
209 Arduini Federico KEWINERY 2
210 BARAGLI LUCA AC CORIA 2
211 BRANCATO Marco TERRONI 2
212 BISI RICCARDO ATLETI CUS 2
213 VENTRONE Fabio KUNG FU PANDEV 2
214 ZANETTA Giulio Francesco LA 104 2
215 VOLTERRANI Daniele EMERGENCY FC 2
216 ZUCCHINI Francesco RIVER CUS 2
217 ROBLES ROJAS PIERO ORLANDO UNION HUARAL 2
218 SALERNO Gianluca CELTA MIGOS 2
219 Calabretta Alexandro Aldo Giovanni COUS CUS 2
220 ROVERI Alessandro MANCHESTER SINTY 2
221 GRECO Christian AC CORIA 2
222 CHIAPALE Paolo MANCHESTER SINTY 2
223 RENZULLI Luigi SAN PAOLO 2
224 VERRASCINA MARCO CELTA MIGOS 2
225 GALEAZZO Gabriele Giuseppe CELTA MIGOS 2
226 GRECO Luca GIORGIO BEVERLY INPS 2
227 APPIANO Alessandro FULMINATI 2
228 INGRAO FABIO BEVERLY INPS 2
229 Perrone Simone ACARI MOLESTI 2
230 BOLOGNA Simone ACARI MOLESTI 2
231 TURCHETTI Matteo STELLA ROTTA 2
232 GALUPPI EMANUEL GOAT F.C. 2
233 Cimieri Valerio TERRONI 2
234 Sportiello Michele LA 104 2
235 DEL SORBO Aniello COUS CUS 2
236 GATTUSO Francesco KEWINERY 2
237 CHIESA Federico A.S. LA MANICA 2
238 MINIO Eugenio STELLA ROTTA 2
239 ROSSI NICOLA KEWINERY 1
240 VALENTE Antonio COUS CUS 1
241 TRIMBOLI Daniele F F TEAM 1
242 APICELLA Lorenzo ACARI MOLESTI 1
243 GALLONE Riccardo GLI STIRATI 1
244 ESCOFFIER Samuele REALGIARDINI FC 1
245 Savino nicola U.S. TICCHIO 1
246 LA SCALA SIMONE TERRONI 1
247 BARBERI IVAN TERRONI 1
248 D'ARCANGELO FILIPPO TERRONI 1
249 BASSIGNANA ANDREA GOAT F.C. 1
250 MIGHELA alessio SPREGIUDICATI UD 1
251 GALLERATI Antonio REAL PANETTONE 1
252 PASQUINO Davide REAL PANETTONE 1
253 FIORITO Simone ACARI MOLESTI 1
254 Tugnolo Michael ACARI MOLESTI 1
255 MACRÌ Gaetano Daniele ACARI MOLESTI 1
256 Chiriaco Davide EMERGENCY FC 1
257 CALCAGNILE Giordano FULMINATI 1
258 RACCUIA Davide GLI SPRITZ 1
259 Malito Valerio GLI SPRITZ 1
260 BORELLO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 1
261 TIRELLA Andrea LEFFEROUGE 1
262 Liberato Andrea LEFFEROUGE 1
263 D’Alo' Mattia EMERGENCY FC 1
264 MAGNANI Federico AC CORIA 1
265 Oliva Federico EMERGENCY FC 1
266 SILLETTI Antonio A.S. LA MANICA 1
267 Moscheni Lorenzo MANCHESTER SINTY 1
268 Leccisotti Francesco ATLETI CUS 1
269 LEONE Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 1
270 Vasturzo Francesco FULMINATI 1
271 BALLONE Alessio KUNG FU PANDEV 1
272 FERRIAN Francesco A.S. LA MANICA 1
273 GAGLIARDI Emanuele U.S. TICCHIO 1
274 Carbone Riccardo U.S. TICCHIO 1
275 DUMA Simone A.S. LA MANICA 1
276 TOCE Alberto GOAT F.C. 1
277 Capra Marzani Filippo COUS CUS 1
278 FIORENTINO Giuseppe COUS CUS 1
279 LICCIARDI Fabrizio LA 104 1