# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 Linty Blanchet Emanuele TSAMPALIFT FC 16
2 DIMA MARCO I BOCCOLOTTI 13
3 QUIROLA MONTOYA ANIBAL GABRIEL S.S.MISCO' 10
4 RAZZI Amedeo TSAMPALIFT FC 9
5 Da Re Matteo JOKERS 9
6 CICCONE Davide TURIN SAINT GERMANO 9
7 PORTALURI RICCARDO Borgo Vittoria 9
8 REISOLI MATTHEU EUGENIO DICUNT F.C. 8
9 TOMATIS Andrea JOKERS 8
10 IACONO GUGLIELMO ALBERTO LEONARDO I BOCCOLOTTI 8
11 palma marco (1)ATHLETIC SANBAO 7
12 Sbeghen Alessio TURIN SAINT GERMANO 7
13 SARACINO GIACOMO I BOCCOLOTTI 7
14 Luboz Nicolas TSAMPALIFT FC 7
15 POLETTI RICCARDO TSAMPALIFT FC 7
16 Meggiolaro Mattia TSAMPALIFT FC 6
17 Guidetti Emile TSAMPALIFT FC 6
18 Cretì Leonardo I BOCCOLOTTI 6
19 BARATTI Brando TSAMPALIFT FC 6
20 Giurgola Daniele Borgo Vittoria 6
21 BENZIO Amedeo TURIN SAINT GERMANO 5
22 MASTROGIACOMO Michele BEVOLUCTION 5
23 VITTORE MARCO (1)ATHLETIC SANBAO 5
24 DI LEGAMI Rosario TURIN SAINT GERMANO 5
25 FULGIDO Marco DICUNT F.C. 5
26 Di Nunzio Davide BEVOLUCTION 5
27 BONAIUTO Loris BEVOLUCTION 5
28 MAGGIO DIEGO I BOCCOLOTTI 4
29 GERMINARIO VITTORIO JOKERS 4
30 RICALDONE DANIELE NEW TEAM 4
31 Lopez Coronado Anthony carlos S.S.MISCO' 4
32 GAUZOLINO filippo (1)ATHLETIC SANBAO 4
33 QUIROLA MONTOYA LEANDRO ANDREAS S.S.MISCO' 4
34 FUMO Gabriele JOKERS 4
35 Virno Nicolas (1)VATRENI 4
36 MONETTI ANDREA (1)VATRENI 4
37 Brochiero Lorenzo DICUNT F.C. 4
38 CARRIERE Davide (1)ATHLETIC SANBAO 4
39 Turiano Alessandro Borgo Vittoria 4
40 TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 4
41 De Crescenzo Pietro Paolo BEVOLUCTION 3
42 Albano Filippo DICUNT F.C. 3
43 KHATTAB SAMIR INSUPERABILI 3
44 Marchese Giuseppe (1)VATRENI 3
45 LEUCI COSIMO MARIA I BOCCOLOTTI 3
46 BLANC UMBERTO TSAMPALIFT FC 3
47 FONTANA ANDREA (1)VATRENI 3
48 GAMBINO Fabrizio TURIN SAINT GERMANO 3
49 Ghirotto Alessandro DICUNT F.C. 3
50 LUMELLI MIRKO TURIN SAINT GERMANO 3
51 Salvatore Matteo (1)ATHLETIC SANBAO 2
52 Prestia Lorenzo S.S.MISCO' 2
53 Muccioli Francesco S.S.MISCO' 2
54 SCIROCCO ALBERICO JOKERS 2
55 Aruga Vittorio JOKERS 2
56 CARUSO SIMONE NEW TEAM 2
57 Biolatto Matteo JOKERS 2
58 cirincione davide S.S.MISCO' 2
59 POLLIO DOMENICO GABRIELE (1)VATRENI 2
60 PIGNATELLI Edoardo JOKERS 2
61 Ruggiero Federico (1)ATHLETIC SANBAO 2
62 Martino Antonio NEW TEAM 2
63 DI CIOCCIO Fabrizio NEW TEAM 2
64 NALLO Giuseppe Francesco TSAMPALIFT FC 2
65 Cherchi Eros (1)VATRENI 2
66 Alesci Mattia (1)VATRENI 2
67 MINERVA PIETRO I BOCCOLOTTI 2
68 CHIESA FRANCESCO MARIA INSUPERABILI 2
69 santia' ALESSANDRO (1)ATHLETIC SANBAO 2
70 GUIDETTI SERRA ALBERTO (1)F.C. BOMBER 2
71 CAROTENUTO FRANCESCO (1)F.C. BOMBER 2
72 ZAPPATORE yuri (1)F.C. BOMBER 2
73 CALLIPARI FEDERICO (1)F.C. BOMBER 2
74 Curti da Porto Alessandro FT ESCP 2
75 PEYRON Pietro FT ESCP 2
76 SPIONE ANDREA Borgo Vittoria 1
77 ZARLENGA Andrea DICUNT F.C. 1
78 CONO GENOVA alessio (1)F.C. BOMBER 1
79 MORELLO Angelo Luca I BOCCOLOTTI 1
80 Mila Lorenzo TSAMPALIFT FC 1
81 Tuve' Domenico Eddy Borgo Vittoria 1
82 Pollifrone Alessandro Borgo Vittoria 1
83 ROSCIO MATTIA NEW TEAM 1
84 Colopi Carlo BEVOLUCTION 1
85 ZAZZU MANUEL INSUPERABILI 1
86 Mansour Rasciad TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1
87 MICALIZIO Domingo (1)VATRENI 1
88 COMMISSARI Gianluca TSAMPALIFT FC 1
89 Vizzardelli Matteo TSAMPALIFT FC 1
90 Bisegna Carmine I BOCCOLOTTI 1
91 Cettolo Gavin NEW TEAM 1
92 GRANGE MATTEO MARIO TSAMPALIFT FC 1
93 BERTONATI Francesco BEVOLUCTION 1
94 mastrogiorgio gabriel jose BEVOLUCTION 1
95 Candela Roberto NEW TEAM 1
96 ROTELLA MATTIA JOKERS 1
97 Palazzolo Francesco S.S.MISCO' 1
98 VIGLIOGLIA MASSIMILIANO S.S.MISCO' 1
99 Guacchione Federico (1)ATHLETIC SANBAO 1
100 Salvatore Emanuele (1)ATHLETIC SANBAO 1
101 BATTAGLIA GREGORIO S.S.MISCO' 1
102 NANI LORENZO DICUNT F.C. 1
103 BRUNO HOOGLEITER ROBERT ALBERTO INSUPERABILI 1
104 Scudeler Luca TURIN SAINT GERMANO 1