Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
31/05/2021 21:00 Unknown 2-8 La Cumbri
15/10/2020 21:00 Bradbury's 6-5 L'ultima Legione
15/10/2020 20:00 AEK Lemie 1-4 North Miraflowers
15/10/2020 20:00 Habaneros FC 3-7 Mirafiori M.M.
15/10/2020 21:00 Real Giardini F.C. 6-7 (dcr) Sambucanieri
14/10/2020 21:00 ScEremanuele 6-8 I Piccignaccoli F.C.
14/10/2020 22:00 Peu Peu 4-6 I Bomberoni
13/10/2020 22:00 Dinamo Losca 2-3 MondoJuve F.C.
#SquadraPuntiVNP
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
ESPOSITO Fabio Mirafiori M.M. 4
FRENO Alessandro ScEremanuele 4
GALUPPI EMANUEL Peu Peu 3
GATTI UMBERTO I Bomberoni 3
ABBATTISTA Roberto Bradbury's 3
Carnuccio Daniele I Piccignaccoli F.C. 3
COLOMBARI Alexandr Habaneros FC 3
GUABELLO Michael Bradbury's 3
LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO North Miraflowers 3
Rapillo Marco I Piccignaccoli F.C. 3
MUSETTA marco Mirafiori M.M. 2
MANCUSO Davide La Cumbri 2
piemontese matteo L'ultima Legione 2
SACCO ALESSIO Real Giardini F.C. 2
Santinon Simone La Cumbri 2
SCULLIN Carlo Alberto Unknown 2
ACTIS Enrico Sambucanieri 2
BELTRANDO LUCA L'ultima Legione 2
BRAGA Gabriele Real Giardini F.C. 2
Carafa Davide La Cumbri 2
Ghione Daniel I Bomberoni 2
FICHERA Roberto MondoJuve F.C. 1
FILOMENA Raffaele MondoJuve F.C. 1
Finetto Luca AEK Lemie 1
Cumino GianMaria I Bomberoni 1
Carriglio Gaetano La Cumbri 1
SODDU ANDREA North Miraflowers 1
TERLIZZI Luca La Cumbri 1
ZANTEDESCHI Luca L'ultima Legione 1
Pistilli Arcangelo MondoJuve F.C. 1
MAZZA SIMONE I Piccignaccoli F.C. 1
Pelle Luca Dinamo Losca 1
PERRI luca Mirafiori M.M. 1
PICCOLI Federico ScEremanuele 1
LEO Dario Rosario ScEremanuele 1
Ligotti Giampiero I Piccignaccoli F.C. 1
IERI MASSIMILIANO FEDERICO Dinamo Losca 1
Ruzza simone Peu Peu 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
BELTRANDO LUCA L'ultima Legione 1
BIOLATTI Mattia Bradbury's 1
FAVALE Edoardo Bradbury's 1
MINACAPILLI Fabio MondoJuve F.C. 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
DA ASSEGNARE
AEK Lemie
Peu Peu
Dinamo Losca
Sambucanieri
Unknown
ScEremanuele
Real Giardini F.C.
Sambucanieri
I Piccignaccoli F.C. 1
La Cumbri 1
Habaneros FC 1
I Bomberoni 1
L'ultima Legione 1
I Piccignaccoli F.C. 1
Bradbury's 2
North Miraflowers 2
Mirafiori M.M. 4
MondoJuve F.C. 4