Data | Squadra | VS | Squadra | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2020 22:00 | FCM | 1-3 | ACQUA E FARINA | PANETTI |
05/03/2020 21:00 | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 2-2 | Athletic Sambao | PANETTI |
05/03/2020 22:00 | SBOCCA JUNIORS | 0-4 | F.C. FRESH | GRUGLIASCO |
30/01/2020 22:00 | F.C. FRESH | 1-4 | Athletic Sambao | GRUGLIASCO |
30/01/2020 10:00 | SBOCCA JUNIORS | 0-4 | PRO SECCO | PANETTI |
30/01/2020 22:00 | FCM | 2-3 | NEW CREW TARANTINA | PANETTI |
28/01/2020 22:00 | 4 di denari | 8-5 | NEW CREW TARANTINA | GRUGLIASCO |
28/01/2020 21:00 | FCM | 6-6 | 4 di denari | GRUGLIASCO |
27/01/2020 20:00 | PRO SECCO | 4-1 | ACQUA E FARINA | PANETTI |
23/01/2020 21:00 | F.C. FRESH | 1-1 | ACQUA E FARINA | PANETTI |
23/01/2020 22:00 | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 3-10 | PRO SECCO | PANETTI |
23/01/2020 22:00 | SBOCCA JUNIORS | 0-13 | Athletic Sambao | GRUGLIASCO |
20/01/2020 22:00 | PRO SECCO | 3-6 | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | GRUGLIASCO |
16/01/2020 22:00 | ACQUA E FARINA | 1-1 | Athletic Sambao | PANETTI |
16/01/2020 22:00 | FCM | 2-3 | F.C. FRESH | GRUGLIASCO |
14/01/2020 21:00 | Athletic Sambao | 4-7 | 4 di denari | GRUGLIASCO |
19/12/2019 22:00 | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 3-2 | FCM | GRUGLIASCO |
19/12/2019 21:00 | SBOCCA JUNIORS | 4-10 | NEW CREW TARANTINA | PANETTI |
12/12/2019 22:00 | F.C. FRESH | 4-4 | PRO SECCO | PANETTI |
12/12/2019 21:00 | ACQUA E FARINA | 6-1 | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | PANETTI |
12/12/2019 22:00 | Athletic Sambao | 5-3 | FCM | GRUGLIASCO |
12/12/2019 21:00 | 4 di denari | 18-1 | SBOCCA JUNIORS | GRUGLIASCO |
05/12/2019 21:00 | 4 di denari | 1-2 | ACQUA E FARINA | GRUGLIASCO |
05/12/2019 22:00 | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 2-6 | F.C. FRESH | GRUGLIASCO |
28/11/2019 21:00 | PRO SECCO | 3-5 | 4 di denari | GRUGLIASCO |
28/11/2019 22:00 | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 2-3 | Athletic Sambao | GRUGLIASCO |
28/11/2019 21:00 | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 3-7 | F.C. FRESH | PANETTI |
28/11/2019 22:00 | FCM | 8-1 | SBOCCA JUNIORS | PANETTI |
21/11/2019 22:00 | PRO SECCO | 3-1 | FCM | PANETTI |
21/11/2019 21:00 | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 1-4 | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | GRUGLIASCO |
21/11/2019 22:00 | SBOCCA JUNIORS | 2-11 | ACQUA E FARINA | GRUGLIASCO |
14/11/2019 21:00 | F.C. FRESH | 5-3 | 4 di denari | GRUGLIASCO |
14/11/2019 22:00 | SBOCCA JUNIORS | 1-10 | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | GRUGLIASCO |
14/11/2019 22:00 | ACQUA E FARINA | 4-3 | NEW CREW TARANTINA | PANETTI |
14/11/2019 21:00 | Athletic Sambao | 0-0 | PRO SECCO | PANETTI |
07/11/2019 21:00 | 4 di denari | 6-7 | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | GRUGLIASCO |
07/11/2019 22:00 | ACQUA E FARINA | 2-2 | FCM | PANETTI |
07/11/2019 21:00 | Athletic Sambao | 2-2 | NEW CREW TARANTINA | PANETTI |
07/11/2019 22:00 | F.C. FRESH | 16-2 | SBOCCA JUNIORS | GRUGLIASCO |
# | Squadra | Punti | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.C. FRESH | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 19 | 28 |
2 | ACQUA E FARINA | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 20 |
3 | Athletic Sambao | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 18 | 15 |
4 | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 29 | 4 |
5 | PRO SECCO | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 20 | 11 |
6 | 4 di denari | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 53 | 33 | 20 |
7 | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 43 | -14 |
8 | FCM | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 29 | -2 |
9 | SBOCCA JUNIORS | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 93 | -82 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti |
---|---|---|
LINTY BLANCHET Emanuele | 4 di denari | 12 |
DELLAIA Umberto | PRO SECCO | 11 |
GAUZOLINO filippo | Athletic Sambao | 10 |
CARA Andrea | F.C. FRESH | 10 |
POLETTI Riccardo | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 10 |
Remuzzi Giorgio | F.C. FRESH | 10 |
d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 9 |
ABAZAJ DETJON | SBOCCA JUNIORS | 8 |
Luboz Nicolas | 4 di denari | 8 |
RAZZI Amedeo | ACQUA E FARINA | 8 |
RUSSO Emanuele | Athletic Sambao | 8 |
Romei Nicolò | 4 di denari | 6 |
TRICARICO Roberto | ACQUA E FARINA | 6 |
Zadkovich Simone | 4 di denari | 6 |
ADDARIO GIUSEPPE EDOARDO | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 6 |
Bernardo Sebastiano | FCM | 6 |
DEMASI vincenzo | FCM | 5 |
GARELLO Giacomo | F.C. FRESH | 5 |
PERLA SIMONE | F.C. FRESH | 5 |
REALE Alessandro | PRO SECCO | 5 |
MICHELETTI Paolo Maria | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 5 |
Mila Lorenzo | 4 di denari | 4 |
BENESSADEQ isak | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 4 |
Meggiolaro Mattia | 4 di denari | 4 |
SORTINO Mauro | ACQUA E FARINA | 4 |
FAVA Giorgio | PRO SECCO | 4 |
GRANCINI matteo | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 4 |
BORDIN Edoardo | Athletic Sambao | 4 |
Buccino Francesco | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 4 |
CARRIERE Davide | Athletic Sambao | 3 |
Bisceglia Michele | FCM | 3 |
BLANC UMBERTO | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 3 |
BARATTI Brando | ACQUA E FARINA | 3 |
FLOREA GEORGE FLORIN | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 3 |
TRAVERSA massimo | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 3 |
palma marco | Athletic Sambao | 3 |
MORO Umberto | PRO SECCO | 3 |
panzolini marco | F.C. FRESH | 3 |
POLIZZI Alessandro | ACQUA E FARINA | 2 |
RINALDI alessio | FCM | 2 |
MUSUMECI Marco | ACQUA E FARINA | 2 |
VITTORE MARCO | Athletic Sambao | 2 |
Vizzardelli Matteo | 4 di denari | 2 |
SERVIDIO ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 2 |
Ruggiero Federico | Athletic Sambao | 2 |
Franceschelli Simone | ACQUA E FARINA | 2 |
Jakupi Samuele | 4 di denari | 2 |
AMARADIO Andrea | FCM | 2 |
BONAIUTO Loris | ACQUA E FARINA | 2 |
Casale-Brunet Alberto | 4 di denari | 2 |
Cicu Lorenzo | FCM | 2 |
Dell'Isola Mattia | FCM | 2 |
CANTAMESSA Claudio | PRO SECCO | 1 |
CORSO STEVEN | SBOCCA JUNIORS | 1 |
BIANCHI Federico | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 1 |
BARTOLI Marcello | F.C. FRESH | 1 |
LA PIRA DAVIDE | F.C. FRESH | 1 |
LA SPINA Francesco | ACQUA E FARINA | 1 |
LIMITONE FRANCESCO LIVIO | PRO SECCO | 1 |
Guacchione Federico | Athletic Sambao | 1 |
MAINA Alberto | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 1 |
FRANCO Fabrizio | F.C. FRESH | 1 |
Garrone Mirko | FCM | 1 |
GATTUSO alberto | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 1 |
FLORIO ALBERTO | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 1 |
Di Benedetto Giovanni | ACQUA E FARINA | 1 |
SARACO alessandro | FCM | 1 |
SCALOGNA Antonino | ACQUA E FARINA | 1 |
SCOLARO Simone | PRO SECCO | 1 |
VARGIU Filippo | PRO SECCO | 1 |
PANARELLI Davide | FCM | 1 |
ROBERTI FABIO | FCM | 1 |
Paolini Christian | 4 di denari | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Amm |
---|---|---|
BONAIUTO Loris | ACQUA E FARINA | 3 |
Buccino Francesco | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 3 |
d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 3 |
GATTUSO alberto | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 2 |
LA SPINA Francesco | ACQUA E FARINA | 2 |
BRUNO Alessandro Maria | PRO SECCO | 2 |
ADDARIO GIUSEPPE EDOARDO | A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 2 |
MUSUMECI Marco | ACQUA E FARINA | 2 |
Remuzzi Giorgio | F.C. FRESH | 2 |
ROBERTI FABIO | FCM | 2 |
TRICARICO Roberto | ACQUA E FARINA | 2 |
santia' ALESSANDRO | Athletic Sambao | 1 |
SCOLARO Simone | PRO SECCO | 1 |
panzolini marco | F.C. FRESH | 1 |
PERLA SIMONE | F.C. FRESH | 1 |
Pontremoli Lorenzo | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 1 |
RAZZI Amedeo | ACQUA E FARINA | 1 |
REALE Alessandro | PRO SECCO | 1 |
BENESSADEQ isak | NEW CREW TARANTINA | 1 |
Bisceglia Michele | FCM | 1 |
CANTAMESSA Claudio | PRO SECCO | 1 |
CARA Andrea | F.C. FRESH | 1 |
CRISPO Jacopo | PRO SECCO | 1 |
MANTOVANI Alessio | Athletic Sambao | 1 |
GAUZOLINO filippo | Athletic Sambao | 1 |
DE BENEDETTI Marco | SBOCCA JUNIORS | 1 |
DEMASI vincenzo | FCM | 1 |
Franceschelli Simone | ACQUA E FARINA | 1 |
GARELLO Giacomo | F.C. FRESH | 1 |
GARZIA Marco | ACQUA E FARINA | 1 |
Squadra | Ammoniti | Espulsi |
---|---|---|
4 di denari | ||
SBOCCA JUNIORS | 1 | |
A.S.D. GIUCO 97 | 2 | |
Athletic Sambao | 4 | |
FCM | 5 | |
F.C. FRESH | 7 | |
PRO SECCO | 11 | |
ACQUA E FARINA | 12 | |
NEW CREW TARANTINA | 12 |