Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
20/01/2020 22:00 PRO SECCO A.S.D. GIUCO 97
23/01/2020 21:00 F.C. FRESH ACQUA E FARINA
23/01/2020 22:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA PRO SECCO
23/01/2020 21:00 FCM 4 di denari
23/01/2020 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS Athletic Sambao
27/01/2020 20:00 PRO SECCO ACQUA E FARINA
28/01/2020 21:00 4 di denari NEW CREW TARANTINA
30/01/2020 22:00 F.C. FRESH Athletic Sambao
30/01/2020 21:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS PRO SECCO
30/01/2020 22:00 FCM NEW CREW TARANTINA
05/03/2020 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS F.C. FRESH
05/03/2020 21:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 4 di denari
05/03/2020 22:00 FCM ACQUA E FARINA
05/03/2020 21:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA Athletic Sambao
12/03/2020 21:00 PRO SECCO Athletic Sambao
12/03/2020 22:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA ACQUA E FARINA
12/03/2020 21:00 4 di denari F.C. FRESH
12/03/2020 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS A.S.D. GIUCO 97
12/03/2020 22:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 SBOCCA JUNIORS
12/03/2020 21:00 4 di denari F.C. FRESH
19/03/2020 22:00 FCM PRO SECCO
19/03/2020 21:00 ACQUA E FARINA SBOCCA JUNIORS
26/03/2020 21:00 F.C. FRESH NEW CREW TARANTINA
26/03/2020 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS FCM
26/03/2020 21:00 4 di denari PRO SECCO
26/03/2020 22:00 Athletic Sambao A.S.D. GIUCO 97
02/04/2020 21:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 4 di denari
02/04/2020 22:00 F.C. FRESH A.S.D. GIUCO 97
02/04/2020 22:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA FCM
02/04/2020 21:00 PRO SECCO SBOCCA JUNIORS
09/04/2020 21:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 ACQUA E FARINA
09/04/2020 22:00 PRO SECCO F.C. FRESH
09/04/2020 22:00 FCM Athletic Sambao
09/04/2020 21:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS 4 di denari
16/04/2020 21:00 4 di denari Athletic Sambao
16/04/2020 22:00 FCM A.S.D. GIUCO 97
16/04/2020 21:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA SBOCCA JUNIORS
16/04/2020 22:00 PRO SECCO ACQUA E FARINA
23/04/2020 22:00 Athletic Sambao ACQUA E FARINA
23/04/2020 21:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 PRO SECCO
23/04/2020 22:00 F.C. FRESH FCM
23/04/2020 21:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA 4 di denari
30/04/2020 21:00 4 di denari FCM
30/04/2020 22:00 Athletic Sambao SBOCCA JUNIORS
30/04/2020 21:00 ACQUA E FARINA F.C. FRESH
30/04/2020 22:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA PRO SECCO

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
16/01/2020 22:00 ACQUA E FARINA 1-1 Athletic Sambao
16/01/2020 22:00 FCM 2-3 F.C. FRESH
14/01/2020 21:00 Athletic Sambao 4-7 4 di denari
19/12/2019 22:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 3-2 FCM
19/12/2019 21:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS 4-10 NEW CREW TARANTINA
12/12/2019 22:00 F.C. FRESH 4-4 PRO SECCO
12/12/2019 21:00 ACQUA E FARINA 6-1 A.S.D. GIUCO 97
12/12/2019 22:00 Athletic Sambao 5-3 FCM
12/12/2019 21:00 4 di denari 18-1 SBOCCA JUNIORS
05/12/2019 21:00 4 di denari 1-2 ACQUA E FARINA
05/12/2019 22:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 2-6 F.C. FRESH
28/11/2019 21:00 PRO SECCO 3-5 4 di denari
28/11/2019 22:00 A.S.D. GIUCO 97 2-3 Athletic Sambao
28/11/2019 21:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA 3-7 F.C. FRESH
28/11/2019 22:00 FCM 8-1 SBOCCA JUNIORS
21/11/2019 22:00 PRO SECCO 3-1 FCM
21/11/2019 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS 2-11 ACQUA E FARINA
21/11/2019 21:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA 1-4 A.S.D. GIUCO 97
14/11/2019 21:00 F.C. FRESH 5-3 4 di denari
14/11/2019 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS 1-10 A.S.D. GIUCO 97
14/11/2019 22:00 ACQUA E FARINA 4-3 NEW CREW TARANTINA
14/11/2019 21:00 Athletic Sambao 0-0 PRO SECCO
07/11/2019 21:00 4 di denari 6-7 A.S.D. GIUCO 97
07/11/2019 22:00 ACQUA E FARINA 2-2 FCM
07/11/2019 21:00 Athletic Sambao 2-2 NEW CREW TARANTINA
07/11/2019 22:00 F.C. FRESH 16-2 SBOCCA JUNIORS
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1F.C. FRESH16 5 10
2ACQUA E FARINA14 4 20
3A.S.D. GIUCO 9712 4 03
44 di denari9 3 03
5Athletic Sambao9 2 31
6PRO SECCO5 1 21
7FCM4 1 14
8NEW CREW TARANTINA4 1 13
9SBOCCA JUNIORS0 0 06
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
CARA Andrea F.C. FRESH 10
ABAZAJ DETJON SBOCCA JUNIORS 8
POLETTI RICCARDO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 8
RAZZI Amedeo ACQUA E FARINA 8
Remuzzi Giorgio F.C. FRESH 8
CUZZI Lorenzo F.C. FRESH 7
GAUZOLINO filippo Athletic Sambao 6
Linty Blanchet Emanuele 4 di denari 6
ADDARIO GIUSEPPE EDOARDO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 6
DELLAIA Umberto PRO SECCO 6
Luboz Nicolas 4 di denari 5
PERLA SIMONE F.C. FRESH 5
GARELLO Giacomo F.C. FRESH 5
Zadkovich Simone 4 di denari 5
TRICARICO Roberto ACQUA E FARINA 4
Romei Nicolò 4 di denari 4
Meggiolaro Mattia 4 di denari 4
MICHELETTI Paolo Maria A.S.D. GIUCO 97 4
d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO NEW CREW TARANTINA 4
DEMASI vincenzo FCM 4
BENESSADEQ isak NEW CREW TARANTINA 3
Bernardo Sebastiano FCM 3
Bisceglia Michele FCM 3
BLANC UMBERTO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 3
GRANCINI matteo NEW CREW TARANTINA 3
RUSSO emanuele Athletic Sambao 3
panzolini marco F.C. FRESH 3
SORTINO Mauro ACQUA E FARINA 3
TRAVERSA massimo NEW CREW TARANTINA 2
VITTORE MARCO Athletic Sambao 2
Vizzardelli Matteo 4 di denari 2
SERVIDIO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 2
Garrone Mirko FCM 2
BARATTI Brando ACQUA E FARINA 2
POLIZZI Alessandro ACQUA E FARINA 2
Jakupi Samuele 4 di denari 2
Dell'Isola Mattia FCM 2
FLOREA GEORGE FLORIN A.S.D. GIUCO 97 2
Franceschelli Simone ACQUA E FARINA 2
Mila Lorenzo 4 di denari 2
MORO Umberto PRO SECCO 2
BONAIUTO Loris ACQUA E FARINA 2
Casale-Brunet Alberto 4 di denari 2
CORSO STEVEN SBOCCA JUNIORS 1
CARRIERE Davide Athletic Sambao 1
Di Benedetto Giovanni ACQUA E FARINA 1
FAVA Giorgio PRO SECCO 1
BORDIN Edoardo Athletic Sambao 1
Buccino Francesco NEW CREW TARANTINA 1
AMARADIO andrea FCM 1
BARTOLI Marcello F.C. FRESH 1
MUSUMECI Marco ACQUA E FARINA 1
palma marco Athletic Sambao 1
PANARELLI Davide FCM 1
FRANCO Fabrizio F.C. FRESH 1
LA PIRA DAVIDE F.C. FRESH 1
LA SPINA Francesco ACQUA E FARINA 1
LIMITONE FRANCESCO LIVIO PRO SECCO 1
Paolini Christian 4 di denari 1
Scalogna Antonino ACQUA E FARINA 1
Ruggiero Federico Athletic Sambao 1
RINALDI alessio FCM 1
ROBERTI FABIO FCM 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
BONAIUTO Loris ACQUA E FARINA 3
Remuzzi Giorgio F.C. FRESH 2
ADDARIO GIUSEPPE EDOARDO A.S.D. GIUCO 97 2
Buccino Francesco NEW CREW TARANTINA 2
GATTUSO alberto NEW CREW TARANTINA 2
MUSUMECI Marco ACQUA E FARINA 2
panzolini marco F.C. FRESH 1
PERLA SIMONE F.C. FRESH 1
RAZZI Amedeo ACQUA E FARINA 1
GAUZOLINO filippo Athletic Sambao 1
LA SPINA Francesco ACQUA E FARINA 1
MANTOVANI Alessio Athletic Sambao 1
CARA Andrea F.C. FRESH 1
CRISPO Jacopo PRO SECCO 1
CUZZI Lorenzo F.C. FRESH 1
d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO NEW CREW TARANTINA 1
DE BENEDETTI Marco SBOCCA JUNIORS 1
DEMASI vincenzo FCM 1
Franceschelli Simone ACQUA E FARINA 1
Garrone Mirko FCM 1
GARZIA Marco ACQUA E FARINA 1
SCOLARO Simone PRO SECCO 1
TRICARICO Roberto ACQUA E FARINA 1
BRUNO Alessandro Maria PRO SECCO 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
4 di denari
SBOCCA JUNIORS 1
A.S.D. GIUCO 97 2
FCM 2
Athletic Sambao 2
NEW CREW TARANTINA 6
F.C. FRESH 6
PRO SECCO 8
ACQUA E FARINA 10

Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
20/01/2020 22:00 PRO SECCO Distinta A.S.D. GIUCO 97 Distinta
23/01/2020 21:00 F.C. FRESH Distinta ACQUA E FARINA Distinta
23/01/2020 22:00 NEW CREW TARANTINA Distinta PRO SECCO Distinta
23/01/2020 21:00 FCM Distinta 4 di denari Distinta
23/01/2020 22:00 SBOCCA JUNIORS Distinta Athletic Sambao Distinta
27/01/2020 20:00 PRO SECCO Distinta ACQUA E FARINA Distinta
28/01/2020 21:00 4 di denari Distinta NEW CREW TARANTINA Distinta