Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
22/01/2020 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA LA CANTERA
22/01/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS YELLOW SUBMARINE
22/01/2020 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI ExCop
22/01/2020 20:00 COMPARI RANDAGI NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
27/01/2020 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI BUTTA LA PASTA
29/01/2020 21:00 LA CANTERA COMPARI RANDAGI
26/02/2020 21:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE VFUTT'EAM
26/02/2020 22:00 LA CANTERA PEAKY BLINDERS
26/02/2020 22:00 ExCop COMPARI RANDAGI
26/02/2020 22:00 BUTTA LA PASTA GLI SCOACHIATI
04/03/2020 21:00 LA CANTERA COMPARI RANDAGI
04/03/2020 21:00 ExCop NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
04/03/2020 22:00 BUTTA LA PASTA YELLOW SUBMARINE
04/03/2020 22:00 GLI SCOACHIATI VFUTT'EAM
11/03/2020 21:00 LA CANTERA GLI SCOACHIATI
11/03/2020 22:00 BUTTA LA PASTA ExCop
11/03/2020 22:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA PEAKY BLINDERS
11/03/2020 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI VFUTT'EAM
18/03/2020 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI BUTTA LA PASTA
18/03/2020 20:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA YELLOW SUBMARINE
18/03/2020 21:00 PEAKY BLINDERS GLI SCOACHIATI
18/03/2020 21:00 VFUTT'EAM ExCop
25/03/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS COMPARI RANDAGI
25/03/2020 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
25/03/2020 20:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE LA CANTERA
25/03/2020 22:00 VFUTT'EAM BUTTA LA PASTA
01/04/2020 22:00 ExCop PEAKY BLINDERS
01/04/2020 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
01/04/2020 21:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE GLI SCOACHIATI
01/04/2020 20:00 LA CANTERA VFUTT'EAM
08/04/2020 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI COMPARI RANDAGI
08/04/2020 20:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA LA CANTERA
08/04/2020 21:00 ExCop YELLOW SUBMARINE
08/04/2020 22:00 VFUTT'EAM PEAKY BLINDERS
22/04/2020 22:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA VFUTT'EAM
22/04/2020 20:00 LA CANTERA ExCop
22/04/2020 21:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE COMPARI RANDAGI
22/04/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS BUTTA LA PASTA
29/04/2020 20:00 BUTTA LA PASTA LA CANTERA
29/04/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS YELLOW SUBMARINE
29/04/2020 22:00 GLI SCOACHIATI ExCop
29/04/2020 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
15/01/2020 20:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1-8 VFUTT'EAM
15/01/2020 21:00 LA CANTERA 8-3 ExCop
15/01/2020 22:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE 6-6 COMPARI RANDAGI
15/01/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS 7-5 BUTTA LA PASTA
13/01/2020 22:00 GLI SCOACHIATI 5-3 COMPARI RANDAGI
18/12/2019 09:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 0-4 LA CANTERA
18/12/2019 21:00 ExCop 5-8 YELLOW SUBMARINE
18/12/2019 22:00 VFUTT'EAM 2-8 PEAKY BLINDERS
11/12/2019 22:00 ExCop 2-4 PEAKY BLINDERS
11/12/2019 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 10-3 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
11/12/2019 21:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE 6-5 GLI SCOACHIATI
11/12/2019 20:00 LA CANTERA 6-3 VFUTT'EAM
04/12/2019 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS 6-5 COMPARI RANDAGI
04/12/2019 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI 4-0 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
04/12/2019 20:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE 2-9 LA CANTERA
04/12/2019 21:00 VFUTT'EAM 1-6 BUTTA LA PASTA
27/11/2019 20:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1-1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
27/11/2019 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS 4-6 GLI SCOACHIATI
27/11/2019 21:00 VFUTT'EAM 4-3 ExCop
20/11/2019 20:00 LA CANTERA 7-5 GLI SCOACHIATI
20/11/2019 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 4-1 ExCop
20/11/2019 22:00 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 7-11 PEAKY BLINDERS
20/11/2019 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI 3-0 VFUTT'EAM
13/11/2019 22:00 ExCop 8-4 NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
13/11/2019 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 8-1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
13/11/2019 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI 7-1 VFUTT'EAM
06/11/2019 21:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE 6-4 VFUTT'EAM
06/11/2019 22:00 LA CANTERA 2-5 PEAKY BLINDERS
06/11/2019 22:00 ExCop 0-12 COMPARI RANDAGI
06/11/2019 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA 5-2 GLI SCOACHIATI
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1PEAKY BLINDERS18 6 01
2LA CANTERA15 5 01
3BUTTA LA PASTA15 5 01
4GLI SCOACHIATI12 4 03
5YELLOW SUBMARINE11 3 22
6COMPARI RANDAGI7 2 12
7VFUTT'EAM6 2 06
8ExCop3 1 06
9NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA1 0 16
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
SCORDATO GIUSEPPE PEAKY BLINDERS 15
Pace Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 13
NICOSIA Federico BUTTA LA PASTA 13
BENEDETTO Stefano LA CANTERA 12
Ciervo Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 11
OCCHIUTO Vittorio GLI SCOACHIATI 8
CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 7
Caria Matteo VFUTT'EAM 7
PRUNELLI Alberto BUTTA LA PASTA 7
Romanazzi Tommaso VFUTT'EAM 7
RUSSO emanuele GLI SCOACHIATI 6
Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 6
BEOLETTO Thomas LA CANTERA 6
OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 6
DESTEFANO ANDREA LA CANTERA 6
GAUZOLINO filippo GLI SCOACHIATI 6
MASSARO Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 5
Mastrazzo Andrea GLI SCOACHIATI 5
ALOTTO Stefano NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 5
BRUNERO DIEGO COMPARI RANDAGI 5
BRUNO Denis ExCop 5
CASSINO Alessandro ExCop 5
RIZZUTO Matteo BUTTA LA PASTA 5
PANDOLFO FEDERICO BUTTA LA PASTA 4
ZARIK Marco ExCop 4
BODASCA Paul Vasile LA CANTERA 4
BORASIO marcello COMPARI RANDAGI 4
Briotti Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 4
MOLISINA Federico YELLOW SUBMARINE 4
CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 3
CAPPELLI Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 3
D'ALIA Filippo NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 3
VITTORE MARCO GLI SCOACHIATI 3
TRIFOGLIO Giovanni NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 3
DE DONATO Luigi VFUTT'EAM 3
Pasero Leone COMPARI RANDAGI 3
PATANIA EDOARDO COMPARI RANDAGI 3
PISANO ANTONIO ExCop 2
MANZONI Marco GLI SCOACHIATI 2
VALLONE GIUSEPPE LA CANTERA 2
BRUNO EMANUEL ExCop 2
MORELLO Alberto COMPARI RANDAGI 2
olmo davide YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
Giachino Mattia ExCop 2
Di Pasquale Gianbattista VFUTT'EAM 2
DIONESE Edoardo VFUTT'EAM 2
Faita Giuseppe PEAKY BLINDERS 2
FARESE Carmine NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 2
GRANDE Emiliano LA CANTERA 1
GRASSI LUCA YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
AMENDOLIA giovanni NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
BESSIO Gabriele GLI SCOACHIATI 1
D'ARENZO Daniele NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
DE STEFANO MARCO LA CANTERA 1
CARBUTTO Marco Domenico VFUTT'EAM 1
TARIZZO MASSIMILIANO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
PACE RICCARDO MARIA NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA 1
PLAITANO Ivano ExCop 1
PANEBIANCO Fedele BUTTA LA PASTA 1
Pasero Amedeo COMPARI RANDAGI 1
SAVARINO Francesco ExCop 1
RUGGIERO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
Pace Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 2
SCORDATO GIUSEPPE PEAKY BLINDERS 2
Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
RAMELLA Gianluca YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
Ruggiero Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 1
BAGNERA Marco ExCop 1
BORASIO marcello COMPARI RANDAGI 1
BRUNERO DIEGO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
Caria Matteo VFUTT'EAM 1
CORSARI JONATHAN ExCop 1
Faita Giuseppe PEAKY BLINDERS 1
HAWALA IVAN LA CANTERA 1
Mastrazzo Andrea GLI SCOACHIATI 1
OCCHIUTO Vittorio GLI SCOACHIATI 1
olmo davide YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
BENEDETTO Stefano LA CANTERA 1
OLIVO Andrea PEAKY BLINDERS 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA
BUTTA LA PASTA
VFUTT'EAM 1
ExCop 2
GLI SCOACHIATI 2
COMPARI RANDAGI 2
YELLOW SUBMARINE 3
LA CANTERA 3 2
PEAKY BLINDERS 8 1

Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
22/01/2020 21:00 BUTTA LA PASTA Distinta LA CANTERA Distinta
22/01/2020 22:00 PEAKY BLINDERS Distinta YELLOW SUBMARINE Distinta
22/01/2020 21:00 GLI SCOACHIATI Distinta ExCop Distinta
22/01/2020 20:00 COMPARI RANDAGI Distinta NOSTALGIA CANAGLIA Distinta
27/01/2020 21:00 COMPARI RANDAGI Distinta BUTTA LA PASTA Distinta
29/01/2020 21:00 LA CANTERA Distinta COMPARI RANDAGI Distinta