Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
20/01/2020 21:00 Sc'eremanuele FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND
20/01/2020 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO ATLETICO CACIUCCO
20/01/2020 22:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC JUVENTUS DI KOKO
20/01/2020 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER
27/01/2020 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO VILLA MIROGLIO FC
27/01/2020 20:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND
27/01/2020 20:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO ATLETICO CACIUCCO
29/01/2020 22:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
24/02/2020 22:00 ATLETICO CACIUCCO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
24/02/2020 20:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
24/02/2020 20:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
24/02/2020 21:00 Sc'eremanuele VILLA MIROGLIO FC
02/03/2020 20:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
02/03/2020 21:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER
02/03/2020 20:00 Sc'eremanuele ATLETICO CACIUCCO
02/03/2020 22:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
09/03/2020 21:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND
09/03/2020 21:00 Sc'eremanuele JUVENTUS DI KOKO
09/03/2020 20:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
09/03/2020 22:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
16/03/2020 21:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO Sc'eremanuele
16/03/2020 21:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER ATLETICO CACIUCCO
16/03/2020 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO VILLA MIROGLIO FC
16/03/2020 22:00 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS JUVENTUS DI KOKO
23/03/2020 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
23/03/2020 20:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER
23/03/2020 21:00 ATLETICO CACIUCCO FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND
23/03/2020 22:00 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS Sc'eremanuele
30/03/2020 20:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
30/03/2020 21:00 Sc'eremanuele SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER
30/03/2020 21:00 ATLETICO CACIUCCO VILLA MIROGLIO FC
30/03/2020 22:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
06/04/2020 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO VILLA MIROGLIO FC
06/04/2020 21:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND
06/04/2020 21:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO ATLETICO CACIUCCO
06/04/2020 22:00 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
20/04/2020 22:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
20/04/2020 20:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND JUVENTUS DI KOKO
20/04/2020 20:00 ATLETICO CACIUCCO ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
20/04/2020 21:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO Sc'eremanuele
27/04/2020 21:00 Sc'eremanuele FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND
27/04/2020 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO ATLETICO CACIUCCO
27/04/2020 22:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC JUVENTUS DI KOKO
27/04/2020 21:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
13/01/2020 21:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 5-2 JUVENTUS DI KOKO
13/01/2020 21:00 ATLETICO CACIUCCO 0-8 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
13/01/2020 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 10-6 Sc'eremanuele
16/12/2019 22:00 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 3-6 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
09/12/2019 20:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4-5 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
09/12/2019 21:00 Sc'eremanuele 0-4 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER
09/12/2019 21:00 ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1-9 VILLA MIROGLIO FC
09/12/2019 22:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1-7 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
02/12/2019 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 8-0 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
02/12/2019 21:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3-5 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER
02/12/2019 21:00 ATLETICO CACIUCCO 2-12 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND
02/12/2019 22:00 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 3-3 Sc'eremanuele
25/11/2019 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2-2 Sc'eremanuele
25/11/2019 21:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 7-0 ATLETICO CACIUCCO
25/11/2019 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 0-4 VILLA MIROGLIO FC
25/11/2019 22:00 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 3-3 JUVENTUS DI KOKO
18/11/2019 22:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3-5 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND
18/11/2019 21:00 Sc'eremanuele 2-3 JUVENTUS DI KOKO
18/11/2019 20:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 2-6 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
18/11/2019 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 4-4 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
11/11/2019 21:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 6-1 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
11/11/2019 21:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO 3-2 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER
11/11/2019 20:00 Sc'eremanuele 8-0 ATLETICO CACIUCCO
11/11/2019 22:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3-6 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
04/11/2019 21:00 ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1-6 NORTH MIRAFLOWERS
04/11/2019 20:00 FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2-4 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO
04/11/2019 21:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO 6-4 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
04/11/2019 22:00 Sc'eremanuele 6-0 VILLA MIROGLIO FC
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO18 6 01
2FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND12 4 02
1NORTH MIRAFLOWERS12 3 31
4JUVENTUS DI KOKO10 3 12
5SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER9 3 02
6Sc'eremanuele8 2 23
7VILLA MIROGLIO FC6 2 04
8ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO5 1 23
9ATLETICO CACIUCCO0 0 05
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
FRENO Alessandro Sc'eremanuele 11
LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 11
NICOLETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 10
GARELLO Giacomo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 9
CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 9
Iacobelli Leonardo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 8
Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 8
PICCOLI Federico Sc'eremanuele 7
Rottura Davide VILLA MIROGLIO FC 6
SODDU ANDREA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 6
GARELLA Luca SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 6
GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 5
Franco Edoardo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 5
Spadotto Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 5
SAGLIETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 5
Todesco Enrico Sc'eremanuele 4
RODRIGUEZ-USAGRE MANUEL JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4
MARTINI ALESSIO SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 4
CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
BROVERO Marco SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 4
González Romero Santiago JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4
LANGONE Mattia ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 4
LOPEZ PEREA IGNACIO JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4
MAROVELLI Luca NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 3
LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3
JAEN ROBLES MARCOS JUVENTUS DI KOKO 3
BENZIO Amedeo VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3
elmo stefano VILLA MIROGLIO FC 3
Pandolfino Davide ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 3
Santovito Andrea ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 3
VALLE GUTIERREZ JODRA Jose' JUVENTUS DI KOKO 3
ZIZZI Walter FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2
Picca Paolo NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
SCEUSA Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
TRAVERSA Matteo Sc'eremanuele 2
STUVARD SALVATORE VILLA MIROGLIO FC 2
MARTINELLI Stefano VILLA MIROGLIO FC 2
FASSINA Davide FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2
FENEZIANI Amedeo Maria ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
FERRANDINI MATTIA ATLETICO CACIUCCO 2
BROZZU andrea SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 2
CARBONELL GUAL Aleix JUVENTUS DI KOKO 2
AMBROSINO Nicola FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2
BENUSSI Carlo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
GUARNERI Valerio SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 2
Freno Davide Sc'eremanuele 2
Fresolone Gianluca VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
IMPERIALE Alberto ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
GUINOVART GUTIERREZ Rodrigo Cayetano JUVENTUS DI KOKO 1
Lagalla Alfred VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
LISCIANDRA GIOELE ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
MAROVELLI MARCO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
ACCOSSATO LUCA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
Aimar Pietro ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
Allora Daniele SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
BOASSO Gabriele FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
Desmero Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
Pala Luca Sc'eremanuele 1
PELLIZZARI Claudio SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
TROGU GIOVANNI ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
González Romero Santiago JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4
LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
GARELLA Luca SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 2
Lichinchi Alessandro NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
LOPEZ PEREA IGNACIO JUVENTUS DI KOKO 2
PELLIZZARI Claudio SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
VALLE GUTIERREZ JODRA Jose' JUVENTUS DI KOKO 1
GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
FASSINA Davide FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
Freno Davide Sc'eremanuele 1
LI VOLTI WALTER ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
Lagalla Alfred VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO
ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
Sc'eremanuele 1
VILLA MIROGLIO FC 1
DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 3
FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 4
NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 5
JUVENTUS DI KOKO 7

Gare in programma

Data Squadra VS Squadra
20/01/2020 21:00 Sc'eremanuele Distinta FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND Distinta
20/01/2020 20:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO Distinta ATLETICO CACIUCCO Distinta
20/01/2020 22:00 VILLA MIROGLIO FC Distinta JUVENTUS DI KOKO Distinta
20/01/2020 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO Distinta SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER Distinta
27/01/2020 20:00 ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO Distinta VILLA MIROGLIO FC Distinta
27/01/2020 20:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER Distinta FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND Distinta
27/01/2020 20:00 JUVENTUS DI KOKO Distinta ATLETICO CACIUCCO Distinta
29/01/2020 22:00 SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER Distinta NORTH MIRAFLOWERS Distinta