Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
31/05/2019 21:00 DICUNT F.C. 4-7 CHOCOLOPE FC
30/05/2019 22:00 ATLETICO CARLONE 8-1 TIKIBOLLA
28/05/2019 22:00 TAZZ E BICCHIERI 3-1 HAPOEL KANN
27/05/2019 22:00 PRO SECCO 4-2 HARROTASUNA
27/05/2019 20:00 LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 4-3 PRODUZIONE CFU
27/05/2019 20:00 F.C. I2 BOMBER 6-4 DCR SANBE
27/05/2019 22:00 GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 3-5 New Crew Tarantina
27/05/2019 21:00 RACKET IVECO 3-4 BOGGIONE RICAMBI
#SquadraPuntiVNP
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
ARCIULI Carlo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 2
ARPOSIO Marco ATLETICO CARLONE 2
Caracausi Luca CHOCOLOPE FC 2
CIMMARUSTI Mattia ATLETICO CARLONE 2
d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO New Crew Tarantina 2
DELLAIA Umberto PRO SECCO 2
DIBELLONIA Francesco ATLETICO CARLONE 2
DOLCE MATTIA CHOCOLOPE FC 2
FERRANTI andrea New Crew Tarantina 2
GIACCO Flavio TAZZ E BICCHIERI 2
OLIVA Edoardo RACKET IVECO 2
QUILEZ NUNEZ DAVID GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
PAVANO Andrea Carmelo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 2
PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 1
ROLFO Filippo TIKIBOLLA 1
SARDI ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 1
TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 1
VADALA' Davide LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
VITTONE Alessandro PRO SECCO 1
VITTORE MARCO SANBE 1
Zanda Ivan CHOCOLOPE FC 1
Oliva Pietro RACKET IVECO 1
palma marco New Crew Tarantina 1
Micheletti Gianluca CHOCOLOPE FC 1
ferrero stefano TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
GAIDO Lorenzo PRODUZIONE CFU 1
FAVA Giorgio PRO SECCO 1
Delpy Sam HARROTASUNA 1
DI LEO Dario ATLETICO CARLONE 1
DI MATTEO NICOLO' LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
CRUDELINI Filippo LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
Ceciliani Federico PRODUZIONE CFU 1
Ceparu Antonio Mihai CHOCOLOPE FC 1
BARRA Davide ATLETICO CARLONE 1
BASIGLIO MATTEO LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
Bettin Edoardo HAPOEL KANN 1
BILBAO SENA VICTOR GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
BINI Michele HARROTASUNA 1
BORDIN Edoardo SANBE 1
Brochiero Lorenzo DICUNT F.C. 1
CAPUTO Marco PRODUZIONE CFU 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
BERTOLA Luca PRODUZIONE CFU 1
BINI Michele HARROTASUNA 1
CORTESE MARIA FRANCESCO HARROTASUNA 1
d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO New Crew Tarantina 1
D'Agostino Nicolò CHOCOLOPE FC 1
DOLCE MATTIA CHOCOLOPE FC 1
FOGLI Lorenzo RACKET IVECO 1
GRANCINI matteo New Crew Tarantina 1
Montagna Simone LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
Nale Claudio LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
palma marco New Crew Tarantina 1
TRAVERSA massimo New Crew Tarantina 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
HAPOEL KANN 4 1
ATLETICO CARLONE 4 1
TIKIBOLLA 6
RACKET IVECO 7 2
HARROTASUNA 8
GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 9 2
F.C. I2 BOMBER 10
PRODUZIONE CFU 10
TAZZ E BICCHIERI 10
PRO SECCO 10 4
BOGGIONE RICAMBI 11 2
DICUNT F.C. 14
SANBE 14 1
New Crew Tarantina 16
LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 18 3
CHOCOLOPE FC 19 4