Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
08/05/2019 21:00 DINAMO LOSCA 11-6 DEGRADENGERS
08/05/2019 20:00 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 7-9 F.C. RED PASSION
08/05/2019 22:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 3-3 BRAZZERS
08/05/2019 20:00 XXMIGLIA 2-10 BUTTALAPASTA
06/05/2019 21:00 BUTTALAPASTA 15-5 F.C. RED PASSION
29/04/2019 22:00 DINAMO LOSCA 3-8 BRAZZERS
17/04/2019 20:00 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 10-8 DEGRADENGERS
17/04/2019 21:00 BUTTALAPASTA 6-5 ROMATOTTI VDA
17/04/2019 22:00 BRAZZERS 4-9 XXMIGLIA
17/04/2019 21:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 3-6 F.C. RED PASSION
12/04/2019 21:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 7-2 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO
11/04/2019 21:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 5-2 ROMATOTTI VDA
10/04/2019 20:00 XXMIGLIA 4-0 DEGRADENGERS
03/04/2019 20:00 XXMIGLIA 4-7 ROMATOTTI VDA
03/04/2019 22:00 F.C. RED PASSION 6-10 BRAZZERS
03/04/2019 20:00 BUTTALAPASTA 10-0 DEGRADENGERS
03/04/2019 21:00 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 4-10 DINAMO LOSCA
03/04/2019 10:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 4-0 DINAMO LOSCA
27/03/2019 21:00 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 6-11 BUTTALAPASTA
27/03/2019 20:00 ROMATOTTI VDA 13-5 DEGRADENGERS
27/03/2019 22:00 F.C. RED PASSION 8-4 DINAMO LOSCA
20/03/2019 22:00 BRAZZERS 7-8 ROMATOTTI VDA
20/03/2019 21:00 F.C. RED PASSION 12-1 DEGRADENGERS
20/03/2019 20:00 XXMIGLIA 8-2 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO
14/03/2019 22:00 XXMIGLIA 3-4 ROUGH DIVE BAR
13/03/2019 22:00 BRAZZERS 9-7 DEGRADENGERS
13/03/2019 20:00 ROMATOTTI VDA 12-3 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO
13/03/2019 21:00 BUTTALAPASTA 11-3 DINAMO LOSCA
08/03/2019 21:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 5-3 BUTTALAPASTA
06/03/2019 20:00 F.C. RED PASSION 8-8 ROMATOTTI VDA
06/03/2019 21:00 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 4-10 BRAZZERS
06/03/2019 22:00 XXMIGLIA 10-9 DINAMO LOSCA
04/03/2019 21:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 5-4 DEGRADENGERS
27/02/2019 20:00 XXMIGLIA 9-5 F.C. RED PASSION
27/02/2019 22:00 BRAZZERS 6-8 BUTTALAPASTA
24/02/2019 10:00 DINAMO LOSCA 0-4 ROMATOTTI VDA
30/01/2019 21:00 BUTTALAPASTA 2-2 BRAZZERS
25/01/2019 20:00 F.C. RED PASSION 9-5 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO
25/01/2019 21:00 BUTTALAPASTA 14-2 DEGRADENGERS
25/01/2019 22:00 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 12-13 DINAMO LOSCA
24/01/2019 21:00 ROMATOTTI VDA 9-5 XXMIGLIA
23/01/2019 21:00 DEGRADENGERS 6-8 ROMATOTTI VDA
22/01/2019 21:00 ROMATOTTI VDA 2-6 BRAZZERS
18/01/2019 21:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 6-3 F.C. RED PASSION
16/01/2019 22:00 XXMIGLIA 5-8 BRAZZERS
16/01/2019 21:00 DEGRADENGERS 9-10 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO
16/01/2019 21:00 ROMATOTTI VDA 2-4 BUTTALAPASTA
11/01/2019 21:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 6-3 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO
09/01/2019 22:00 BRAZZERS 7-5 DINAMO LOSCA
09/01/2019 21:00 F.C. RED PASSION 2-9 BUTTALAPASTA
09/01/2019 20:00 DEGRADENGERS 8-7 XXMIGLIA
17/12/2018 22:00 BRAZZERS 10-6 F.C. RED PASSION
12/12/2018 22:00 F.C. RED PASSION 5-3 DINAMO LOSCA
12/12/2018 20:00 BUTTALAPASTA 7-2 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO
10/12/2018 22:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 3-6 BRAZZERS
05/12/2018 22:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 4-4 DINAMO LOSCA
05/12/2018 20:00 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 4-8 XXMIGLIA
05/12/2018 21:00 DEGRADENGERS 3-7 F.C. RED PASSION
28/11/2018 21:00 BRAZZERS 7-1 DEGRADENGERS
28/11/2018 20:00 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 6-8 ROMATOTTI VDA
28/11/2018 22:00 DINAMO LOSCA 7-6 BUTTALAPASTA
28/11/2018 20:00 XXMIGLIA 5-7 ROUGH DIVE BAR
23/11/2018 21:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 3-3 BUTTALAPASTA
21/11/2018 20:00 XXMIGLIA 3-5 DINAMO LOSCA
21/11/2018 20:00 ROMATOTTI VDA 4-2 F.C. RED PASSION
21/11/2018 22:00 BRAZZERS 4-3 DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO
19/11/2018 20:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 8-3 DEGRADENGERS
14/11/2018 21:00 ROMATOTTI VDA 9-4 DINAMO LOSCA
14/11/2018 20:00 F.C. RED PASSION 4-4 XXMIGLIA
09/11/2018 21:00 ROUGH DIVE BAR 6-5 ROMATOTTI VDA
07/11/2018 22:00 DEGRADENGERS 3-10 DINAMO LOSCA
07/11/2018 20:00 BUTTALAPASTA 13-4 XXMIGLIA
#SquadraPuntiVNP
1BUTTALAPASTA38 12 22
2ROUGH DIVE BAR36 11 32
3BRAZZERS35 11 23
4ROMATOTTI VDA31 10 15
5F.C. RED PASSION23 7 27
6DINAMO LOSCA19 6 19
7XXMIGLIA19 6 19
8DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO6 2 014
9DEGRADENGERS3 1 015
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
PRUNELLI Alberto BUTTALAPASTA 48
GLIONNA Riccardo XXMIGLIA 35
NICOSIA Federico BUTTALAPASTA 28
BARABINO FELICE DEGRADENGERS 28
GIULIACCI MATTEO DINAMO LOSCA 23
ANGHINONI Lorenzo XXMIGLIA 22
MORELLI Gabriele F.C. RED PASSION 22
RIBERO giorgio DEGRADENGERS 22
DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 21
INNOCENTE David DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 20
Della Selva Vincenzo F.C. RED PASSION 18
CURCELLI Davide BRAZZERS 18
RIZZUTO Matteo BUTTALAPASTA 18
viot simone ROMATOTTI VDA 18
NUNZIATA Andrea ROUGH DIVE BAR 16
VUILLERMOZ Simone ROMATOTTI VDA 15
VALORI Alessio F.C. RED PASSION 13
LASTELLA Luigi DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 13
MARQUIS Edoardo ROMATOTTI VDA 13
MASSARO Simone BUTTALAPASTA 12
MORELLI Gianmarco ROMATOTTI VDA 12
yoccoz robin ROMATOTTI VDA 12
NICOSIA Andrea BUTTALAPASTA 11
Ocone Antonio F.C. RED PASSION 11
RICEVUTO FRANCESCO XXMIGLIA 11
PISTONE JACOPO BRAZZERS 11
APRILE Marco ROUGH DIVE BAR 11
BOLOGNA Simone DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 9
FAVIA Fabrizio BRAZZERS 9
PIERRO Gabriele BRAZZERS 9
Haidar Abd al rahman DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 9
PIONATO Stefano ROUGH DIVE BAR 8
FORNAROTTO Umberto F.C. RED PASSION 8
GALUPPI EMANUEL DINAMO LOSCA 8
FARRUGGIO Calogero F.C. RED PASSION 8
CAPON DANIEL RICCARDO BRAZZERS 8
CARAMIA Alessandro ROUGH DIVE BAR 8
CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 8
URSOLEO Federico BRAZZERS 8
PICIORAGA George DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 7
Chodakowski Patryk ROMATOTTI VDA 7
CAPPELLI Simone BUTTALAPASTA 7
Giaffreda Francesco ROUGH DIVE BAR 7
CUTRI' Stefano DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 7
DEL BOCCIO alessandro DINAMO LOSCA 7
pramotton simone ROMATOTTI VDA 7
REVIL Matthieu ROMATOTTI VDA 6
NICOLETTI Salvatore ROUGH DIVE BAR 6
guarini gabriele ROUGH DIVE BAR 6
INZISA Pierpaolo DINAMO LOSCA 6
D'ARGENIO ALESSIO F.C. RED PASSION 6
D'IMPERIO Lorenzo ROMATOTTI VDA 5
BUSCEMI daniele BRAZZERS 5
CORSO Antonio BUTTALAPASTA 5
ASTEGGIANO LORENZO DEGRADENGERS 5
AMEDEI Roberto XXMIGLIA 5
MAZZUCCO Matteo XXMIGLIA 5
Tugnolo Michael DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 5
Vinciguerra Nico pio F.C. RED PASSION 5
MALVUCCIO ALFREDO ROUGH DIVE BAR 4
PERROTTA Davide DINAMO LOSCA 4
AMATO Alberto BRAZZERS 4
brambilla francesco enrico DEGRADENGERS 4
GALUPPI Michael DINAMO LOSCA 4
BOSCO patrizio DEGRADENGERS 3
Bimbo Alberto DEGRADENGERS 3
PICCAROLO Riccardo XXMIGLIA 3
MASSUCCO MARCO BRAZZERS 3
ROMANELLI LUCA ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
VADALA' Valerio XXMIGLIA 3
GRECH PAOLO ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
GRISO Matteo BRAZZERS 2
DALBARD Federico ROMATOTTI VDA 2
DE LUCA Danilo ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
D'ALOISIO Alessandro ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
BRUNO DOMENICO F.C. RED PASSION 1
GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 1
MISCIONE Fabio BUTTALAPASTA 1
MARTINI Alberto XXMIGLIA 1
MACRI' Gaetano DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 1
PISAPIA Maurizio BRAZZERS 1
VICENTINI Oscar BUTTALAPASTA 1
VUILLERMOZ André Alberto ROMATOTTI VDA 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
APRILE Marco ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
FARRUGGIO Calogero F.C. RED PASSION 2
GALUPPI EMANUEL DINAMO LOSCA 2
INNOCENTE David DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 2
MARTINI Alberto XXMIGLIA 2
RICEVUTO FRANCESCO XXMIGLIA 2
PISTONE JACOPO BRAZZERS 2
pramotton simone ROMATOTTI VDA 1
Tugnolo Michael DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 1
Vescio Andrea ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
VUILLERMOZ Simone ROMATOTTI VDA 1
MASSUCCO MARCO BRAZZERS 1
MAZZUCCO Matteo XXMIGLIA 1
NICOLETTI Salvatore ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
NUNZIATA Andrea ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
Ocone Antonio F.C. RED PASSION 1
PANEBIANCO Fedele BUTTALAPASTA 1
INZISA Pierpaolo DINAMO LOSCA 1
LASTELLA Luigi DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 1
MACRI' Gaetano DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 1
MALVUCCIO ALFREDO ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
MANGIONE Niccolò BRAZZERS 1
MARQUIS Edoardo ROMATOTTI VDA 1
GALUPPI Michael DINAMO LOSCA 1
ANASTASIO Mauro XXMIGLIA 1
ANGHINONI Lorenzo XXMIGLIA 1
BOLOGNA Simone DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 1
CAPON DANIEL RICCARDO BRAZZERS 1
CAPPELLI Simone BUTTALAPASTA 1
CARAMIA Alessandro ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
CUTRI' Stefano DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 1
Espulsi
Giocatore Squadra Esp
CUTRI' Stefano DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 1
GALUPPI Michael DINAMO LOSCA 1
VUILLERMOZ Simone ROMATOTTI VDA 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
DEGRADENGERS
MOVIMENTO5PANZE 2
BUTTALAPASTA 5 1
DINAMO LOSCA 5 1
ROMATOTTI VDA 5 1
BRAZZERS 6 3
XXMIGLIA 7 1
F.C. RED PASSION 8 1
DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 10 1
ROUGH DIVE BAR 16 1