Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
25/10/2018 21:00 DINAMO TORINO 7-0 REAL PANETTONE F.C.
25/10/2018 22:00 DINAMO LOSCA 9-8 LA MASSA
25/10/2018 22:00 YELLOW SUBMARINE 10-9 F.C. RED PASSION
24/10/2018 22:00 I BOMBERONI 6-4 BRAZZERS
23/10/2018 22:00 DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 6-7 SC'EREMANUELE
22/10/2018 22:00 EVIDENZIATORI 7-2 Inps Futèbol Clube
22/10/2018 21:00 ATLETICO RICOTTA 5-4 SAMBUCANIERI
22/10/2018 22:00 HABANEROS F.C. 3-0 F.C. LUGO BOYS
#SquadraPuntiVNP
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
Stojanovic Srdan LA MASSA 5
RAILEANU GHEORGHITA IONUT DINAMO TORINO 3
PICCOLI Federico SC'EREMANUELE 3
DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 3
Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 2
CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
GIULIACCI MATTEO DINAMO LOSCA 2
GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 2
KADR davide SAMBUCANIERI 2
ALFONSO Federico LA MASSA 2
AMORESE Alessandro SAMBUCANIERI 2
CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
COTIRTA IULIAN NICUSOR DINAMO TORINO 2
Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 2
Freno Davide SC'EREMANUELE 2
GALUPPI Michael DINAMO LOSCA 2
MASSUCCO MARCO BRAZZERS 2
Mazzarri Jacopo ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
D'ARGENIO ALESSIO F.C. RED PASSION 2
VALORI Alessio F.C. RED PASSION 2
VASTA Davide F.C. RED PASSION 1
VENTRELLA Giacomo YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
RUGGIERO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
MICH Mattia HABANEROS F.C. 1
Moraca Milos LA MASSA 1
PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 1
GENTA Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 1
PISANO Paolo HABANEROS F.C. 1
PISTONE JACOPO BRAZZERS 1
CURCELLI Davide BRAZZERS 1
AMORESE Paolo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
BORELLO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 1
CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS F.C. 1
FRENO Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
FARRUGGIO Calogero F.C. RED PASSION 1
RUGGIERO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
Disciplina
Squadra Ammoniti Espulsi
DA ASSEGNARE
HABANEROS F.C. 1
F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
Inps Futèbol Clube 2 1
LA MASSA 3
SAMBUCANIERI 3 1
DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3 1
YELLOW SUBMARINE 4
I BOMBERONI 4 1
DINAMO LOSCA 5 1
ATLETICO RICOTTA 5 3
DINAMO TORINO 6
EVIDENZIATORI 6 1
BRAZZERS 6 3
REAL PANETTONE F.C. 7 2
F.C. RED PASSION 8 1
SC'EREMANUELE 8 1