Fasi Finali

10/06/2019 21:00
PANETTI
12/06/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
10/06/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
11/06/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
18/06/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
05/06/2019 22:00
PANETTI
04/06/2019 21:00
PANETTI
06/06/2019 20:00
GRUGLIASCO
05/06/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
04/06/2019 22:00
PANETTI
05/06/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
GALLINA alessandro MIRAFIORI M.M. 22
MONTELEONE SONNY L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 19
CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 17
COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS F.C 17
COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS F.C 14
FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 11
ZIZZI Walter FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 9
Campolongo Yari L'ARMATA PERDUTA 9
PIRVU Sorin - Ionut AC. ROMANIA 8
Pelissero Davide FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 8
BOASSO Gabriele FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 8
Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 8
DI PERNA daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 7
PALUMBO FRANCESCO MIRAFIORI M.M. 7
FLORIO Francesco L'ARMATA PERDUTA 7
MILITARLI florin - stelian AC. ROMANIA 7
FRENO Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 6
TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS F.C 6
VISCUSI Alberto HABANEROS F.C 5
MICH Mattia HABANEROS F.C 5
CELANO OSVALDO PAS F.C. 5
ZEPPOLA NICOLA MIRAFIORI M.M. 5
GATTI UMBERTO I BOMBERONI 5
ZANTEDESCHI Luca L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 5
Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 5
PISANI VARRICCHIO GIUSEPPE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 5
COSTIN corneliu AC. ROMANIA 5
PALAZZO Alberto L'ARMATA PERDUTA 5
POPESCU ionut - cosmin AC. ROMANIA 4
DAVOLI DANIELE L'ARMATA PERDUTA 4
Cantarutti Matteo A.S. Satanati 4
CHIUMMENTO Dennis L'ARMATA PERDUTA 4
TOSCANO FABIO GIACOMO L'ARMATA PERDUTA 4
Freno Davide SC'EREMANUELE 4
DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 4
PLACANICA paolo MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
Carafa Davide LA CUMBRI 4
PISANO Paolo HABANEROS F.C 4
Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 4
Santinon Simone LA CUMBRI 4
ESPOSITO Fabio MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
MAGLIOCCO Francesco PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3
INNOCENTE David BIRRA REAL 3
AVATANEO FEDERICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3
AMBROSINO Nicola FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 3
DELLACASA ALBERTO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3
GENTILE andrea MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
MUSETTA marco MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
LIANTI ALESSANDRO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 3
IERMITO DOMENICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3
PETREA ADRIAN AC. ROMANIA 3
ciobanu DOREL AC. ROMANIA 3
CUCURUZEAC daniel AC. ROMANIA 2
PIRVU catalin - marius AC. ROMANIA 2
Bartolucci Lorenzo A.S. Satanati 2
BEVILACQUA DAVIDE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
MADONIA Gandolfo Mirko PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2
infantino paolo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
PERRI luca MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
MANCUSO Davide LA CUMBRI 2
Brollo Federico LA CUMBRI 2
GENTA Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 2
PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 2
MARAFIOTI DARIO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
SORRENTINO fabrizio BIRRA REAL 2
GUARNERI CRISTIAN #ANTONIONELCUORE 2
MADEO GIUSEPPE #ANTONIONELCUORE 2
MACCARIO Roberto PAS F.C. 2
MACCIONI Valerio PAS F.C. 2
FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS F.C 2
Grego Gabriele LA CUMBRI 1
BRUNAZZI Davide PAS F.C. 1
ROSSIN Andrea PAS F.C. 1
Ganzi Stefano PAS F.C. 1
VERGNANO enrico PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
FERRONE davide #ANTONIONELCUORE 1
Tugnolo Michael BIRRA REAL 1
Giacometto Samuele L'ARMATA PERDUTA 1
CUTRI' Stefano BIRRA REAL 1
BOLOGNA Simone BIRRA REAL 1
ZANTEDESCHI Massimo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
GENTILE tommaso MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 1
TRAVERSA Matteo SC'EREMANUELE 1
BORELLO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 1
GIANNONE Enrico L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 1
Romanazzi Tommaso A.S. Satanati 1