Fasi Finali

20/05/2019 21:00
PANETTI
23/05/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
22/05/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
03/06/2019 22:00
PANETTI
04/06/2019 22:00
PANETTI
04/06/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
03/06/2019 20:00
GRUGLIASCO
10/06/2019 22:00
PANETTI
11/06/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
DEL BOCCIO alessandro DINAMO LOSCA 14
RAMMAH OMAR REFFENARIS AS 11
MORELLI Gabriele F.C. RED PASSION 11
DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 8
TOFFANIN Alfredo REAL SARAPASCU 8
NOVO Massimo BEVERLY INPS 7
MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 7
DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 7
CHIUMMENTO Dennis L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 7
GALUPPI EMANUEL DINAMO LOSCA 7
Della Selva Vincenzo F.C. RED PASSION 7
ABBATTISTA Roberto BRADBURY'S 7
ABBATTISTA Andrea 3MENDI 7
LIANTI ALESSANDRO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 7
alessandro pasquale MOVIMENTO5PANZE 7
PELLIZZARI Claudio CR-Beppe 7
SALIS NICOLO' REAL PANETTONE F.C. 6
GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 6
Bartolo Edoardo REFFENARIS AS 6
VALORI Alessio F.C. RED PASSION 6
Favarò Alessandro Inps Futèbol Clube 6
Da Re Matteo REFFENARIS AS 6
ALTAVILLA Alessio REFFENARIS AS 6
BROZZU andrea CR-Beppe 5
DESTEFANO ANDREA REAL NITTI 5
FARRUGGIO Calogero F.C. RED PASSION 5
FORNAROTTO Umberto F.C. RED PASSION 5
MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE SAMBUCANIERI 5
GIULIACCI MATTEO DINAMO LOSCA 5
PACE EMANUELE A.C VOSTRI 4
LO CONTE Davide Squadra Genew 4
BIANCHINI Silvio F.C. LUGO BOYS 4
Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 4
NEBIOLO Marco BEVERLY INPS 4
Campolongo Yari L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4
TETI francesco REFFENARIS AS 4
BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE F.C. 4
FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE F.C. 4
LOVERA Francesco SOBRIETA' TIME 4
RAINERO Enrico REAL SARAPASCU 4
SPINAZZOLA Francesco 3MENDI 4
MINETTI Simone 3MENDI 4
LAGANA' Simone REAL NITTI 4
GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 4
Panzeri Corrado ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 4
Contri Giorgio CR-Beppe 4
Della Porta Andrea Squadra Genew 3
FORTUNATO PASQUALE REAL MEDELLIN 3
BENEVENTO FRANCESCO REAL NITTI 3
TIGRI Roberto 3MENDI 3
MONTATORE Gabriele MOVIMENTO5PANZE 3
Rizzo Andrea Squadra Genew 3
CAMPIONE Savino Marco Aek Lemie 3
BERTOLA Luca MOVIMENTO5PANZE 3
GRANDE Emiliano REAL NITTI 3
SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 3
FORMIA GABRIELE REAL MEDELLIN 3
CHESSARI tiziano REAL MEDELLIN 2
MARINO DENIS L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
BRINO Francesco Squadra Genew 2
BETHAZ Paolo REAL SARAPASCU 2
FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 2
Giacometto Samuele L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 2
GARELLA Davide CR-Beppe 2
GARELLA Luca CR-Beppe 2
DURANDO Cesare REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
PISANI VARRICCHIO GIUSEPPE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 2
ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
FLORIO Francesco L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
Giovine Alessandro MOVIMENTO5PANZE 2
Pandolfino Davide ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
Rubiolo Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
NDOU Elsion REAL SARAPASCU 2
RICCI Marco REAL SARAPASCU 2
SERVETTI Andrea SOBRIETA' TIME 2
TASSI Riccardo A.C VOSTRI 2
Siragusa Pietro 3MENDI 2
DI GIACINTO Mario 3MENDI 2
GIBIN ALESSIO REAL MEDELLIN 2
BEVILACQUA DAVIDE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
GIULIANI Guido I TOURETTICI 1
SARDANO Fabrizio BRADBURY'S 1
Allora Daniele CR-Beppe 1
Scola Paolo Inps Futèbol Clube 1
DE SANTIS mario KTM 1
FULLONE Lorenzo A.C VOSTRI 1
BENEDETTO Stefano REAL NITTI 1
CHIARILLO Andrea A.C VOSTRI 1
Siracusa Luigi Inps Futèbol Clube 1
GLORIOSO Simone BRADBURY'S 1
MARIAN Sergiu Basile KTM 1
CONTINI Leonardo A.C VOSTRI 1
GUARNERI Valerio CR-Beppe 1
SANTARPIA FABIO MOVIMENTO5PANZE 1
BERARDI Mattia REAL SARAPASCU 1
CAVALLERA Simone SOBRIETA' TIME 1
Spadotto Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
NDOU Leonardo REAL SARAPASCU 1
Aimar Pietro ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
LILLO Alessanddro 3MENDI 1
FURFARO Vincenzo Aek Lemie 1
DE STEFANO MARCO REAL NITTI 1
RUGGIERO Simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
MARAFIOTI DARIO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
MONTRUCCHIO Marco BEVERLY INPS 1
VASTA Davide F.C. RED PASSION 1
BIANCHINI simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
MANCARI Stefano F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
VIGNA Mirco F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
GALUPPI Michael DINAMO LOSCA 1
KADR davide SAMBUCANIERI 1
PEROTTO Roberto SAMBUCANIERI 1
burdese roberto REFFENARIS AS 1
MANCARI Paolo F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
POLITANO ANDREA SOBRIETA' TIME 1
BRUNO DOMENICO F.C. RED PASSION 1
Ocone Antonio F.C. RED PASSION 1
SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 1
PIAZZA Alberto L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
Scafa Stefano A.C VOSTRI 1
GUERRINI Matteo SOBRIETA' TIME 1
AIMAR GIACOMO SOBRIETA' TIME 1
Verni' Francesco REAL SARAPASCU 1
Porzionato Dino REAL MEDELLIN 1