Fasi Finali

20/05/2019 21:00
PANETTI
22/05/2019 22:00
PANETTI
22/05/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
22/05/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
03/06/2019 21:00
PANETTI
04/06/2019 21:00
PANETTI
03/06/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
04/06/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
10/06/2019 22:00
PANETTI
11/06/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
Stojanovic Srdan LA MASSA 12
OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 12
SCAMUZZI Andrea MOLE-STI 12
FERRARESE Edoardo MOLE-STI 11
FRENO Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 11
OLIVETTI Matteo DRAGO VERDE F.C 10
Massa Dario DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 8
AULETTA Davide DRAGO VERDE F.C 8
PICCOLI Federico SC'EREMANUELE 8
NUNZIATA Andrea ROUGH DIVE BAR 8
MONTAGNINO Andrea MOLE-STI 7
CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 7
PRUNELLI Alberto BUTTALAPASTA 7
MASSARO Simone BUTTALAPASTA 6
CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 6
QUIRINO UMBERTO EVIDENZIATORI 6
CANO CARRERO ALVARO JOSE SPAGNA F.C. 6
DIBELLONIA Francesco CANTELLI SCALE 6
PECCERELLA Francesco OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 5
COTIRTA IULIAN NICUSOR DINAMO TORINO 5
AMBROSINO Nicola FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 5
Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 5
FASSINA Davide FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 4
BORLO Andrea CANTELLI SCALE 4
PEZZUTO Stefano CANTELLI SCALE 4
SAFFIOTI Francesco CANTELLI SCALE 4
CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 4
ROAGNA Edoardo LA MASSA 4
CURCELLI Davide BRAZZERS 4
RIGATTI EDOARDO LUIGI AMEDEO MOLE-STI 4
CARAMIA Alessandro ROUGH DIVE BAR 4
MASSARO federico MOLE-STI 4
FERRARINI Alessandro Rosso di Sera 4
Giovinazzo Alessio OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 3
LA ROSA Salvatore Rosso di Sera 3
PIONATO Stefano ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
APRILE Marco ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
AMATO Alberto BRAZZERS 3
GIACCO Flavio LA MASSA 3
ALBESANO Alessandro LA MASSA 3
Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 3
Caputo Samuele EVIDENZIATORI 3
RAILEANU GHEORGHITA IONUT DINAMO TORINO 3
SARBU DUMITRU ANDREI DINAMO TORINO 3
LOPEZ Giuseppe Gerardo CANTELLI SCALE 3
NUZZO Marco Automotive Lighting 3
NERI Marcello CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 3
GIUNTA Simone OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 3
BODASCA Paul Vasile FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 3
CICCHESE Edoardo CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 3
GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 3
FILIPPI Matteo CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 2
GALLEANO Matteo REALGIARDINI F.C. 2
CATALIN bostiog OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 2
PISCOPO Francesco Mario CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 2
GARRIDO LESTACHE ROMERO JUAN SPAGNA F.C. 2
GARCIA-BERBOIS LEON Pablo SPAGNA F.C. 2
TERLIZZI Marco CANTELLI SCALE 2
VALERIANO Carlo Ludovico CANTELLI SCALE 2
FIUME Davide CANTELLI SCALE 2
SBOREA Andrea DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
NICOSIA Federico BUTTALAPASTA 2
CALGARO Emanuele A.C. PICCHIA 2
Longo Simone LA MASSA 2
MARTINOTTI SIMONE YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
ALFONSO Federico LA MASSA 2
CAPON DANIEL RICCARDO BRAZZERS 2
MASSUCCO MARCO BRAZZERS 2
BORELLI cristian Rino Club 2
Giaffreda Francesco ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
MARASCI silvio Rosso di Sera 2
SARTEUR Denis Rosso di Sera 2
CLOT Augusto MOLE-STI 2
TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS F.C 2
PAMATO Victor EVIDENZIATORI 2
MALVUCCIO ALFREDO ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
Prudente Paolo BRAZZERS 2
FAVIA Fabrizio BRAZZERS 2
BRAGA Gabriele REALGIARDINI F.C. 2
ROMANELLI LUCA ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
Pignatelli Gregorio EVIDENZIATORI 2
PIGNATELLI Edoardo EVIDENZIATORI 2
MUNZ CERVANTES Pablo SPAGNA F.C. 2
CASTILLO SANCHEZ SERGIO IGNACIO SPAGNA F.C. 2
PINTEA DORIN ADRIAN DINAMO TORINO 2
URSOLEO Federico BRAZZERS 2
MANUSHI Ermir CANTELLI SCALE 2
INDICE Cosimo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
QUIRINO Andrea EVIDENZIATORI 1
BUSCEMI daniele BRAZZERS 1
CANTELLI LUCA CANTELLI SCALE 1
CIRES valeriu Automotive Lighting 1
SARGHI COSMIN ADRIAN DINAMO TORINO 1
Palmieri Daniele OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 1
guarini gabriele ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
GALIANA AGUILAR XAVIER SPAGNA F.C. 1
BRAVO TORRES JORGE SPAGNA F.C. 1
VISCUSI Alberto HABANEROS F.C 1
NOBILE Matteo MOLE-STI 1
COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS F.C 1
BAUSANO Andrea DRAGO VERDE F.C 1
Todesco Enrico SC'EREMANUELE 1
Lo Curto Michelangelo Rino Club 1
SINIGAGLIA MARCO Rino Club 1
MISCIONE Fabio BUTTALAPASTA 1
GERBALDO GABRIELE REALGIARDINI F.C. 1
MASTROGIACOMO Michele CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 1
CONSENTINO Silvio BRAZZERS 1
BORELLO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 1
RUSSO Simone EVIDENZIATORI 1
BORELLO Gabriele I BOMBERONI 1
DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 1
GENTA Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 1
Freno Davide SC'EREMANUELE 1
CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
DE MASI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
SCEUSA Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
PLATELLA Carlo DRAGO VERDE F.C 1
Antoci Liviu Catalin DINAMO TORINO 1
MASSARI ALESSANDRO EVIDENZIATORI 1
MANFREDI SELVAGGI Niccolo' CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 1
Falcone Andrea CANTELLI SCALE 1
GRAVINA Alberto CANTELLI SCALE 1
SALZILLO Roberto CANTELLI SCALE 1
CITTERIO Loris CANTELLI SCALE 1
FALCONE Diego CANTELLI SCALE 1
SUGLIANO Simone DRAGO VERDE F.C 1
MIGHELA alessio Automotive Lighting 1
SCALZO davide Automotive Lighting 1
UMORETTO luca Automotive Lighting 1
MARINELLI Cristiano CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 1
VERDESCA Fabio DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
BOASSO Gabriele FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 1
PELIN CRISTIAN IONUT DINAMO TORINO 1
Bui Alessandro REALGIARDINI F.C. 1