Fasi Finali

27/05/2019 20:00
PANETTI
27/05/2019 20:00
GRUGLIASCO
27/05/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
30/05/2019 22:00
PANETTI
28/05/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
27/05/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
31/05/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
06/06/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
06/06/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
07/06/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
17/06/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
QUILEZ NUNEZ DAVID GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 32
DELLAIA Umberto PRO SECCO 29
BARBATANO FABIO HAPOEL KANN 26
CRUDELINI Filippo LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 26
POLETTI RICCARDO ASD GIUCO 97 26
Czerlinsky Nicolas HARROTASUNA 24
ROSSETTO Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 21
Bettin Edoardo HAPOEL KANN 20
ABREU COELHO JOAO ALEXANDRE HARROTASUNA 18
MONTEFUSCO Mauro BOGGIONE RICAMBI 18
FERRANTI andrea New Crew Tarantina 17
Micheletti Gianluca CHOCOLOPE FC 17
Caracausi Luca CHOCOLOPE FC 17
PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 17
OLIVA Edoardo RACKET IVECO 17
SCOLARO Simone PRO SECCO 17
ARPOSIO Marco ATLETICO CARLONE 17
Stojanovic Srdan TAZZ E BICCHIERI 16
Perrucci Antonio DON PABLO A.S.D. 16
MANZO Santiago LE PERRONIE 16
BARONE daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 15
BELLOCCI Riccardo A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 15
palma marco New Crew Tarantina 15
BENESSADEQ isak New Crew Tarantina 14
CERCHIO Andrea MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 14
LOPEZ Agustin LE PERRONIE 14
STEINLEITNER Stefano THE SHIELD F.C. 14
GALLINA alessandro MIRAFIORI M.M. 13
GIACCO Flavio TAZZ E BICCHIERI 13
ferrero stefano TAZZ E BICCHIERI 13
BARRA Davide ATLETICO CARLONE 13
PRESICCE Gabriele ATLETICO RICOTTA 13
FONTANA Carmelo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 13
GRANCINI matteo New Crew Tarantina 13
DOLCE MATTIA CHOCOLOPE FC 12
DIBELLONIA Francesco ATLETICO CARLONE 12
SANSONETTI Guido RACKET IVECO 12
TIBALDI davide maria RIVER LOYOLA 11
ZARLENGA Andrea THE SHIELD F.C. 11
BONSIGNORE Lorenzo DON PABLO A.S.D. 11
VADALA' Davide LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 11
AVINO fabio FCM 11
Rinelli Giacomo BARì SAINT GERMAIN 11
ARCIULI Carlo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 11
ZAPPATORE yuri F.C. I2 BOMBER 11
Casado Mejias Carlos GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 11
RUSSO emanuele SANBE 11
FOGLI Lorenzo RACKET IVECO 11
RODRIGUES goncalo HARROTASUNA 11
Distefano Gabriel DICUNT F.C. 10
CAPRA Alberto TIKIBOLLA 10
Gallo Giacomo Emanuele DON PABLO A.S.D. 10
DI MATTEO NICOLO' LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 10
ROSSI David TAZZ E BICCHIERI 10
GENERO Matteo ATLETICO CARLONE 10
GAGLIARDOTTO Stefano ATLETICO CARLONE 9
RINALDI alessio FCM 9
Brochiero Lorenzo DICUNT F.C. 9
Zanda Ivan CHOCOLOPE FC 9
Ceparu Antonio Mihai CHOCOLOPE FC 9
BILBAO SENA VICTOR GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 9
DENTICO ALESSANDRO F.C. I2 BOMBER 8
LUCIA Daniele THE SHIELD F.C. 8
Tognin Riccardo MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 8
FERRERO Giacomo HAMMERS UNITED 8
VERDUN DI CATOGNO TOMMASO TIKIBOLLA 8
TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 8
Montagna Simone LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 8
DI LEO Dario ATLETICO CARLONE 8
FERRARA SAMUEL MIRAFIORI M.M. 8
BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 8
MORO Umberto PRO SECCO 8
VITALE Stefano PRO SECCO 8
Oliva Pietro RACKET IVECO 8
Muti Oquendo Raul Alejandro Foppo Fc 7
COLUMBA Facundo LE PERRONIE 7
Delpy Sam HARROTASUNA 7
CESCA Alessandro LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 7
MIRIMIN FABIO HOMETECH AC 7
TOURI Roberto PRO SECCO 7
MALVICINO Gioele HAMMERS UNITED 7
PIRA VINCENZO HAPOEL KANN 7
VITTORE MARCO SANBE 7
LORENZO Edoardo THE SHIELD F.C. 7
LAVILLA CANTARERO LUIS FERNANDO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 7
Bucarelli Eugenio DON PABLO A.S.D. 7
Ramella Cravaro Michele SAA-Team 7
SARDI ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 7
VITIELLO Michele ATLETICO RICOTTA 6
CARDALISCO luca F.C. I2 BOMBER 6
PAVANO Andrea Carmelo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 6
CORNACCHIA ALESSANDRO PRODUZIONE CFU 6
MONTEFUSCO Gabriele BOGGIONE RICAMBI 6
DEL POPOLO Carlo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 6
ROLFO Francesco TIKIBOLLA 6
GUBELLO Luca ATLETICO RICOTTA 6
d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO New Crew Tarantina 6
MICHELETTI Paolo Maria ASD GIUCO 97 6
MAZZEO Simone ASD GIUCO 97 6
BERTOLA Luca PRODUZIONE CFU 6
GENUINO samuele RIVER LOYOLA 6
REALE Alessandro PRO SECCO 6
CIMMARUSTI Mattia ATLETICO CARLONE 6
SANSO PANTALEONE A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 6
PROCOPIO Achille Giovanni A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 6
VARGIU Filippo PRO SECCO 5
NANI LORENZO RIVER LOYOLA 5
PAONE Pantaleone A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 5
Baston Alessandro ATLETICO CARLONE 5
FREZZATO Gabriele TIKIBOLLA 5
Ghirotto Alessandro DICUNT F.C. 5
SCORCIONE Andrea HAPOEL KANN 5
BESSIO Gabriele PRODUZIONE CFU 5
PESSINO Alberto MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 5
Sudiero Fabrizio MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 5
D'Agostino Nicolò CHOCOLOPE FC 5
Youatchui tchagam Emma wilfried SCARSENAL 5
ZANON Giovanni PRODUZIONE CFU 5
CONO GENOVA manuel F.C. I2 BOMBER 5
MINELLI matteo SANBE 5
Iacobelli Leonardo SCARSENAL 5
ADDARIO GIUSEPPE EDOARDO ASD GIUCO 97 5
JURADO MARTI VICTOR GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 4
ACQUADRO Nicolò SCARSENAL 4
AMATI alessandro SANBE 4
LA LONGA enrico SANBE 4
CALABRO' Andrea SAA-Team 4
Principe Matteo SAA-Team 4
FERRERO Filippo TIKIBOLLA 4
GAIDO Lorenzo PRODUZIONE CFU 4
IANNETTI davide F.C. I2 BOMBER 4
GRIGNANI Lorenzo HARROTASUNA 4
LAUDADIO Antonio BOGGIONE RICAMBI 4
SUAREZ Lisandro LE PERRONIE 4
RAFFO Dino Andres LE PERRONIE 4
ANDREONE Stefano HAMMERS UNITED 4
MORINI nicolò maria PRODUZIONE CFU 4
MONTALTO Alfredo HARROTASUNA 4
DI BARI massimiliano MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
BARRA Matteo HAPOEL KANN 4
FAVERATO Davide ATLETICO CARLONE 4
Bonzanino Andrea DON PABLO A.S.D. 4
MACARIO ENRICO MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 4
MIRIMIN FABIO HOMETECH AC 4
CANTAMESSA Claudio PRO SECCO 4
FORGIA Luigi FCM 4
NICHOLAS MATTA GLI ULTIMI 3
PETRIDI GIORGIO GLI ULTIMI 3
BASIGLIO MATTEO LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 3
IERI MASSIMILIANO FEDERICO GLI ULTIMI 3
FAVA Giorgio PRO SECCO 3
GRAZIANO santo HOMETECH AC 3
ROSCIO Marco LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 3
MAGNANO Marco LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 3
BONESSO Stefano TAZZ E BICCHIERI 3
GIACCO Manuel TAZZ E BICCHIERI 3
BIANCHI Stefano ATLETICO CARLONE 3
ROAGNA Edoardo TAZZ E BICCHIERI 3
BARALE Umberto HAPOEL KANN 3
Braulin Luca SCARSENAL 3
GENUINO MATTEO RIVER LOYOLA 3
DEMASI vincenzo FCM 3
Longo Simone TAZZ E BICCHIERI 3
ROTTI Rodolfo RACKET IVECO 3
GARCIA BERTAINA MATEO ORMISDA LE PERRONIE 3
BIANCO matteo SANBE 3
TISBERGER IBANEZ Tomas Erich LE PERRONIE 3
GAMBINO Fabrizio FCM 3
Vettorato Marcello DICUNT F.C. 3
Bono Amedeo Foppo Fc 3
Petrea Leonard CHOCOLOPE FC 3
GIACOMELLI Lorenzo THE SHIELD F.C. 3
Ceciliani Federico PRODUZIONE CFU 3
vidili antonio PRODUZIONE CFU 3
MANCARELLA Vittorio BOGGIONE RICAMBI 3
FICKAT CRYSS VALONE Foppo Fc 3
CAZZOLA Livio BARì SAINT GERMAIN 3
TABIKH ALI RIDA BOARS 3
Licitra Marco SAA-Team 3
BALDIN roberto F.C. I2 BOMBER 3
ZARA Gianmarco BOGGIONE RICAMBI 3
ROBERTI FABIO FCM 3
GAUZOLINO filippo SANBE 3
BORDIN Edoardo SANBE 3
TIRALONGO Paolo SCARSENAL 3
Schiavone Consolato THE SHIELD F.C. 3
CONTRAFATTO Salvatore ATLETICO RICOTTA 3
CLAVERIA DE CARLOS RAFAEL-JUAN GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 3
Kano Hiroyuki HARROTASUNA 3
SARRIAS NEGRA PABLO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
GARCIA REISS GUILLERMO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
OLLERO MARTI IGNACIO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
BIANCHI FEDERICO ASD GIUCO 97 2
BECCUTI Vittorio DICUNT F.C. 2
SILVETTI Andrea RACKET IVECO 2
Fasciano Alberto TIKIBOLLA 2
Novara Andrea SAA-Team 2
Ruggiero Federico SANBE 2
santia' ALESSANDRO SANBE 2
Caputo Davide LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 2
GUERRISI Ferdinando SAA-Team 2
CICCHESE Alberto F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
PENSA PIETRO TIKIBOLLA 2
DI CAMILLO LUCA F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
CAPUTO Marco PRODUZIONE CFU 2
SERVIDIO ALESSANDRO ASD GIUCO 97 2
Greco Giorgio DICUNT F.C. 2
lazzarato riccardo CHOCOLOPE FC 2
ZAFFAGNINI Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 2
LENTINI Fabio ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
laudadio francesco BARì SAINT GERMAIN 2
Cipani Tommaso BARì SAINT GERMAIN 2
LOJERO MATTIA BOARS 2
RAPA marco GLI ULTIMI 2
Dediero Davide MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 2
Ossola Alessandro MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 2
PEROGLIO marco alberto MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 2
CAPPELLI Luca THE SHIELD F.C. 2
MONTACCHINI mattia SANBE 2
Ferrante Daniele HAPOEL KANN 2
GROSSO VITTORIO HAMMERS UNITED 2
POZZI Niccolò HAMMERS UNITED 2
SPOSATO Simone ASD GIUCO 97 2
CAPRA Lorenzo ASD GIUCO 97 2
BRUNO Alessandro Maria PRO SECCO 2
DELPIANO ALESSANDRO RIVER LOYOLA 2
BERTOLDO giuseppe A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
AMARADIO andrea FCM 2
MURDOLO Emanuele Luigi A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
SARDO Luca HAPOEL KANN 2
RICONOSCIUTO Matteo RIVER LOYOLA 2
BUBBICO Marco A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
SCORCIONE Andrea HAPOEL KANN 2
GENTILE andrea MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
LOCAPO Luigi DON PABLO A.S.D. 2
SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco TIKIBOLLA 2
Cicu Lorenzo FCM 2
DORO FEDERICO HOMETECH AC 2
doro alessandro HOMETECH AC 2
PROCOPIO Alessio A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
Garrone Mirko FCM 2
SARACO alessandro FCM 2
Baravaglio Luca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 2
BARRA Francesco HOMETECH AC 2
PETRILLI Antonio ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
IOVINO Marco GLI ULTIMI 2
CALABRESE ANDREA PRO SECCO 2
MARCHISIO GABRIELE RACKET IVECO 2
Sanna Nicola THE SHIELD F.C. 2
Riggio Gianluca THE SHIELD F.C. 1
ESPOSITO Fabio MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
RONCONI RICCARDO Foppo Fc 1
LUNETTA Danilo BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
BATTISTON flavio THE SHIELD F.C. 1
lafranceschina mario BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
Rizzo Giulio ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
Menga Andrea Foppo Fc 1
BONGIOANNI Filippo RIVER LOYOLA 1
PICCOT THOMAS ASD GIUCO 97 1
BINI Michele HARROTASUNA 1
MANCUSO ROBERTO GLI ULTIMI 1
MARGARIA Carlo SCARSENAL 1
VITTONE Alessandro PRO SECCO 1
MELITO Andrea PRO SECCO 1
verroca raffaele HOMETECH AC 1
PAVIA Marco DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
DI PERNA daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
SCIONTI Antonio ATLETICO CARLONE 1
Ferrero Alberto TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
DITARANTO Manuel DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
LETTERIO GUGLIELMO MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
CILIBERTI Moreno MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
TENCA Gianmarco ATLETICO CARLONE 1
FOGLI Matteo RACKET IVECO 1
PIERANI Tommaso RACKET IVECO 1
LANFRANCA Martin Stephen MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
PASINO goffredo RIVER LOYOLA 1
SARRACINO PATRIZIO MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
PERRI luca MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
PISTONE Carmelo MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
PEDRINI maurizio FCM 1
SERRALLONGA Xavier GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
MONTRUCCHIO Andrea ATLETICO CARLONE 1
Krawczyk Piotr A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
DELBOSCO GABRIELE BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
Panio Luigi RIVER LOYOLA 1
Micheletti Pietro Maria ASD GIUCO 97 1
SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco TIKIBOLLA 1
milanesi riccardo BOARS 1
TENCA Gianmarco ATLETICO CARLONE 1
BIAMINO Daniele MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
Alessio Riccardo Foppo Fc 1
CUCCARI ALESSANDRO TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
CANI Simone CHOCOLOPE FC 1
Acquaviva Stefano SAA-Team 1
Sinesi Simone SAA-Team 1
SCALZO FABIO MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
AVANTAGGIATO Gabriele BOGGIONE RICAMBI 1
TRAVERSA massimo New Crew Tarantina 1
CONTINO simone New Crew Tarantina 1
SPINA Matteo BOARS 1
Valentini Raffaele BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
LEOTTA Matteo BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
CERAOLO Luca RIVER LOYOLA 1
ROLFO Filippo TIKIBOLLA 1
GATTUSO francesco New Crew Tarantina 1
Lojero Nicolò BOARS 1
Stranieri Giuseppe HARROTASUNA 1
SPERTI Giorgio PRODUZIONE CFU 1
MAINA alberto New Crew Tarantina 1
ALFANO MAX F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
AVATANEO gabriele F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
BUFFA GIOVANNI TIKIBOLLA 1
BRUNO FRANCESCO SCARSENAL 1
MANCO Francesco HAMMERS UNITED 1
AICHINO DIEGO IGNACIO LE PERRONIE 1
GUBELLO Daniele Pio ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
CAMOLETTO Fabrizio CHOCOLOPE FC 1
Bacconi Tommaso HARROTASUNA 1
Cogliandro Paride Adel Foppo Fc 1
Ammoniti
Giocatore Squadra Amm
Petrea Leonard CHOCOLOPE FC 8
PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 6
MANZO Santiago LE PERRONIE 6
CONO GENOVA manuel F.C. I2 BOMBER 6
Casado Mejias Carlos GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 5
CANI Simone CHOCOLOPE FC 4
ADDARIO GIUSEPPE EDOARDO ASD GIUCO 97 4
AICHINO DIEGO IGNACIO LE PERRONIE 4
BECCUTI Vittorio DICUNT F.C. 4
D'Agostino Nicolò CHOCOLOPE FC 4
GATTUSO alberto New Crew Tarantina 4
GAUZOLINO filippo SANBE 4
MANCARELLA Vittorio BOGGIONE RICAMBI 4
ZARLENGA Andrea THE SHIELD F.C. 3
GIACOMELLI Lorenzo THE SHIELD F.C. 3
d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO New Crew Tarantina 3
BERTOLA Luca PRODUZIONE CFU 3
Alessio Riccardo Foppo Fc 3
SCALZO FABIO MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 3
TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 3
TRAVERSA massimo New Crew Tarantina 3
RAPA marco GLI ULTIMI 2
MONTACCHINI mattia SANBE 2
santia' ALESSANDRO SANBE 2
MAZZEO Simone ASD GIUCO 97 2
LAUDADIO Antonio BOGGIONE RICAMBI 2
LOPEZ Agustin LE PERRONIE 2
MONTEFUSCO Gabriele BOGGIONE RICAMBI 2
palma marco New Crew Tarantina 2
AVANTAGGIATO Gabriele BOGGIONE RICAMBI 2
BESSIO Gabriele PRODUZIONE CFU 2
BENESSADEQ isak New Crew Tarantina 2
BORDIN Edoardo SANBE 2
CAPUTO Marco PRODUZIONE CFU 2
CERCHIO Andrea MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 2
CONO GENOVA alessio F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
GRIGNANI Lorenzo HARROTASUNA 2
TISBERGER IBANEZ Tomas Erich LE PERRONIE 2
Tognin Riccardo MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 2
VITTORE MARCO SANBE 2
ZANON Giovanni PRODUZIONE CFU 2
ZAPPATORE yuri F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
GUERRISI Ferdinando SAA-Team 1
IANNETTI davide F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
INZISA Pierpaolo GLI ULTIMI 1
Kano Hiroyuki HARROTASUNA 1
LANFRANCA Martin Stephen MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
GRANCINI matteo New Crew Tarantina 1
Ghirotto Alessandro DICUNT F.C. 1
CONTINO simone New Crew Tarantina 1
CORTESE MARIA FRANCESCO HARROTASUNA 1
Delpy Sam HARROTASUNA 1
DOLCE MATTIA CHOCOLOPE FC 1
GARCIA BERTAINA MATEO ORMISDA LE PERRONIE 1
GARCIA REISS GUILLERMO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
CLAVERIA DE CARLOS RAFAEL-JUAN GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
Cogliandro Paride Adel Foppo Fc 1
Ceciliani Federico PRODUZIONE CFU 1
CERAOLO Luca RIVER LOYOLA 1
CAPOBIANCO Davide CHOCOLOPE FC 1
BINI Michele HARROTASUNA 1
Barisone Matteo HAMMERS UNITED 1
BATTISTON flavio THE SHIELD F.C. 1
PAVANO Andrea Carmelo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 1
PESSINO Alberto MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
QUILEZ NUNEZ DAVID GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
Ramella Cravaro Michele SAA-Team 1
LORENZO Edoardo THE SHIELD F.C. 1
LUCIA Daniele THE SHIELD F.C. 1
Lepori Alessandro BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
MENGA MARCO Foppo Fc 1
Micheletti Gianluca CHOCOLOPE FC 1
MICHELETTI Paolo Maria ASD GIUCO 97 1
Micheletti Pietro Maria ASD GIUCO 97 1
MIGLIASSO federico SANBE 1
SARRIAS NEGRA PABLO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
MONTALTO Alfredo HARROTASUNA 1
RODRIGUES goncalo HARROTASUNA 1
RUSSO emanuele SANBE 1
Sanna Nicola THE SHIELD F.C. 1
Valentini Raffaele BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
VERGER Pablo LE PERRONIE 1
SERVIDIO ALESSANDRO ASD GIUCO 97 1
Sinesi Simone SAA-Team 1
SPOSATO Simone ASD GIUCO 97 1
Sudiero Fabrizio MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1