# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 VALLONE GIUSEPPE LA CANTERA 18
2 BOASSO Gabriele FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 17
3 Della Porta Andrea SQUADRA GINEW 16
4 BENEDETTO Stefano LA CANTERA 14
5 CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 13
6 BODASCA Paul Vasile LA CANTERA 12
7 ZIZZI Walter FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 11
8 ARLAUD massimo EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 10
9 LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 10
10 FRENO Alessandro Sc'eremanuele 10
11 Todesco Enrico Sc'eremanuele 9
12 ROETTO MATTEO #TANTOCUORE 9
13 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 8
14 GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 7
15 Desmero Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 7
16 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 7
17 DESTEFANO ANDREA LA CANTERA 7
18 BERTOLI Stefano STEMPLARI 7
19 OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 7
20 Lo Russo Luca SQUADRA GINEW 6
21 CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 6
22 CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 6
23 MADONIA Gabrio PARTIZAN DEGRADO 5
24 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 5
25 SALIS NICOLO' REAL PANETTONE 5
26 VENCHI federico NACHOS 5
27 CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 5
28 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 5
29 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 5
30 GARELLO Giacomo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 4
31 URSOLEO Federico STEMPLARI 4
32 FAVIA Fabrizio STEMPLARI 4
33 NICOLETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
34 Ruggiero Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 4
35 ESPOSITO Fabio MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
36 ZARIK Marco ExCop-Pre 4
37 INGRAO FABIO BEVERLY INPS 4
38 SCORDATO GIUSEPPE PEAKY BLINDERS 4
39 Carafa Davide LA CUMBRI 4
40 VIZZUSO LUCA NACHOS 3
41 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS 3
42 FURFARO Vincenzo AEK LEMIE 3
43 GALLEANO Matteo REALGIARDINI F.C 3
44 ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE 3
45 PICCOLI Federico Sc'eremanuele 3
46 COLTRO ETTORE NACHOS 3
47 BRUNO Denis ExCop-Pre 3
48 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE SAMBUCANIERI 3
49 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 3
50 Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 3
51 BRINO Francesco SQUADRA GINEW 3
52 Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 3
53 TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS 3
54 Santinon Simone LA CUMBRI 3
55 Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 3
56 BENUSSI Carlo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
57 Mottura Umberto #TANTOCUORE 2
58 Iacobelli Leonardo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
59 BEVILACQUA giuseppe STEMPLARI 2
60 TERLIZZI Luca LA CUMBRI 2
61 DE STEFANO MARCO LA CANTERA 2
62 Beltramo Fabio SQUADRA GINEW 2
63 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 2
64 Neirotti Luca LA CUMBRI 2
65 FLORIO Francesco L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
66 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 2
67 Briotti Simone PEAKY BLINDERS 2
68 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
69 GENTILE andrea MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
70 Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 2
71 GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 2
72 CASSINO Alessandro ExCop-Pre 2
73 AMBROSINO Nicola FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2
74 Faita Giuseppe PEAKY BLINDERS 2
75 GATTI UMBERTO I BOMBERONI 2
76 ROMOLI Francesco FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 2
77 FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 2
78 Carriglio Gaetano LA CUMBRI 1
79 Freno Davide Sc'eremanuele 1
80 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS 1
81 ZAVATTERO FABIO ATLETICO CACIUCCO 1
82 Dellacasa Alberto PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
83 MELE STEFANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
84 BORELLO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 1
85 ALESSANDRIA Domenico Emanuele EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 1
86 GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE 1
87 Silvano Marco rodolfo #TANTOCUORE 1
88 GALLO Davide AEK LEMIE 1
89 VIOTTO Valerio #TANTOCUORE 1
90 ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 1
91 PALUMBO FRANCESCO MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
92 CANOVA Cristiano REALGIARDINI F.C 1
93 GALLERATI Antonio REAL PANETTONE 1
94 DAMIANO Stefano #TANTOCUORE 1
95 Picca Paolo NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
96 Barral Luca #TANTOCUORE 1
97 NOVO Massimo BEVERLY INPS 1
98 SAGLIETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
99 Simone Francesco Pio PEAKY BLINDERS 1
100 PISANO ANTONIO ExCop-Pre 1
101 GRASSI LUCA YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
102 LO CONTE Maurizio SQUADRA GINEW 1
103 SACCO ALESSIO REALGIARDINI F.C 1
104 RUSSO Rosario SQUADRA GINEW 1
105 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 1
106 SAVARINO Francesco ExCop-Pre 1
107 MAZZUCCO MATTEO PEU PEU 1
108 parisio giuseppe ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
109 CARAMIA Alessandro ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
110 costanza nicolò I BOMBERONI 1