# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 INNOCENTE David ACARI-MOLESTI 7
2 ABRAMO Alessandro .KEWINERY. 7
3 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO-LOSCA 7
4 MESSINA Federico .KEWINERY. 6
5 GALLEANO Matteo REALGIARDINI-FC. 6
6 Di Matteo Giovanni REALGIARDINI-FC. 6
7 AVIGNONE Andrea REALGIARDINI-FC. 6
8 BRAGA Gabriele REALGIARDINI-FC. 5
9 ANDREANI ALESSIO AC-CORIA 5
10 Pelle Luca DINAMO-LOSCA 5
11 ROSSI NICOLA .KEWINERY. 4
12 FIORENTINO Giuseppe COUS-CUS 4
13 BONASERA Francesco .KEWINERY. 4
14 IESCONE Ivan RIVER-CUS 4
15 DENICOLO Francesco ACARI-MOLESTI 3
16 GERBALDO Gabriele REALGIARDINI-FC. 3
17 BUI Alessandro REALGIARDINI-FC. 3
18 MASCALI PAOLO I TERRONI 3
19 Maltese Dario .KEWINERY. 3
20 MARINO DENIS DINAMO-LOSCA 3
21 Monardo Fabio DINAMO-LOSCA 2
22 Tuccinardi Carlo .KEWINERY. 2
23 SALIME DOMENICO I FULMINATI 2
24 AULETTA Davide SPRITZ 2
25 Brunetto Nicolò SPRITZ 2
26 Capra Marzani Filippo COUS-CUS 2
27 GUERRERA STEFANO .KEWINERY. 2
28 compagnin mattia EMERGENCY-FC. 2
29 GATTUSO Francesco .KEWINERY. 2
30 ORSI EDOARDO RIVER-CUS 2
31 NOIA ANDREA MASSIMO RIVER-CUS 1
32 ESPOSTO Federico RIVER-CUS 1
33 PAVANELLO DAVIDE ACARI-MOLESTI 1
34 ASTUTI SIMONE CELTA-MIGOS 1
35 BATTAFARANO Cosimo CELTA-MIGOS 1
36 SALERNO Gianluca CELTA-MIGOS 1
37 FIORE Luca ATLETI-CUS 1
38 LOMBARDO Giuseppe .KEWINERY. 1
39 MACHADO DE ALENCAR Daniel Augusto .KEWINERY. 1
40 FIORITO Simone ACARI-MOLESTI 1
41 PEPE Michele AC-CORIA 1
42 ESCOFFIER Samuele REALGIARDINI-FC. 1
43 COSTA Gabriele I FULMINATI 1
44 DEL SORBO Aniello COUS-CUS 1
45 CETTOLO Gavin ATLETI-CUS 1
46 PELLEGRINO Federico GLI. STIRATI 1
47 COMPAGNO Emanuele I TERRONI 1
48 BARBERI IVAN I TERRONI 1
49 PUCA Vittorio SPRITZ 1
50 FERROGLIO LORENZO GLI. STIRATI 1
51 ARMATO Gabriele COUS-CUS 1
52 BUQUICCHIO SAMUELE COUS-CUS 1
53 VALENTE Antonio COUS-CUS 1
54 Carbone Riccardo US TICCHIO 1
55 CARLUCCI Alberto US TICCHIO 1
56 Strati Mauro US TICCHIO 1
57 CINELLI Davide DINAMO-LOSCA 1
58 Rizzo Biagio Maria I FULMINATI 1
59 PANZERA Alessandro .KEWINERY. 1
60 Russo Alessio DINAMO-LOSCA 1