# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 AVALLE FABIO FRINGUELLI FC 23
2 SIBILIA ANDREA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 21
3 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS F.C. 18
4 VILLANO Giuliano COUS COUS 15
5 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 15
6 LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 14
7 FEBBRARO MARCO THE AVENGERS 13
8 NADOTTI ANDREA NACHOS MAMASITA 13
9 BOGNANNI ANDREA FRINGUELLI FC 12
10 DRINGOLI Filippo TORINO UNIVERSITARIA 12
11 GENTILE Alessio COUS COUS 12
12 BORELLO Gabriele I BOMBERONI 12
13 MAROCCO Emiliano Francesco Mario LA DINAMO 11
14 Crivellin Simone FRINGUELLI FC 11
15 CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 11
16 TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS F.C. 10
17 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS F.C. 10
18 RAIA ALESSIO FRINGUELLI FC 10
19 CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 10
20 INGRAO FABIO BEVERLY INPS 10
21 GRANATA DANIELE BRAZZERS 9
22 BELLINI Alessio FRINGUELLI FC 9
23 SODDU ANDREA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 9
24 IERI MASSIMILIANO FEDERICO DINAMO LOSCA 8
25 FRISANO DIEGO THE AVENGERS 8
26 TOCE PAOLO THE AVENGERS 8
27 GAZZERA LUCA BRAZZERS 8
28 OLIVETTI Matteo DRAGO VERDE F.C. 8
29 ARENA ALESSANDRO ATLETICO MASERATI 8
30 MATTALIA Andrea SAN SEBA F.C. 8
31 CARUSO Fabio POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 7
32 CARETTO Christian LA DINAMO 7
33 OLIVA Edoardo BRADBURY'S 7
34 VILLANO Giovanni MIRAFIORI M.M. 7
35 CURCELLI Davide BRAZZERS 7
36 PISTONE JACOPO BRAZZERS 7
37 LEONE Alessio TORINO UNIVERSITARIA 7
38 PETITTO Luca HABANEROS F.C. 7
39 INZISA Pierpaolo DINAMO LOSCA 6
40 BARRA Davide STELLA ROTTA 6
41 AMBROSINO Nicola FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 6
42 Pelissero Paolo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 6
43 Desmero Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 6
44 FASSINA Davide FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 6
45 Prudente Paolo BRAZZERS 6
46 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 6
47 MENDICO Fabrizio I BOMBERONI 6
48 CROVA MATTEO NACHOS MAMASITA 6
49 MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO SAN SEBA F.C. 6
50 CHAME Kondwani Angelo NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 5
51 ALNAYEF MAHMOUD ATLETICO MASERATI 5
52 PALAZZO ODOARDO ATLETICO MASERATI 5
53 TOCE ALBERTO THE AVENGERS 5
54 TAURISANO DANIELE SPREGIUDICATI 5
55 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 5
56 IERMITO DOMENICO CUORE DEGRADO 5
57 GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 5
58 MAIOLO Luca COUS COUS 5
59 Pelle Luca DINAMO LOSCA 5
60 PISANO Paolo HABANEROS F.C. 5
61 VITTORE MARCO NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 5
62 GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 4
63 VERRA Alessandro TORINO EINAUDI 4
64 Crovella Riccardo I CHARLATANS 4
65 CANALE Lorenzo UPSIDE DRUENTO 4
66 FERROGLIO Nicolò UPSIDE DRUENTO 4
67 MOGETTA Alessandro STELLA ROTTA 4
68 SELLA GABRIELE PRINCE ALBERT 4
69 FRENO Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 4
70 MIGHELA alessio SPREGIUDICATI 4
71 PAPASERIO STEFANO SPREGIUDICATI 4
72 RUSSO Emanuele NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 4
73 GRUPPO ALESSANDRO THE AVENGERS 4
74 DI PERNA daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
75 SUGLIANO Simone DRAGO VERDE F.C. 4
76 AMATO Alberto BRAZZERS 4
77 Maienza Edoardo I CHARLATANS 4
78 GAUZOLINO filippo NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 4
79 Santinon Simone LA CUMBRI 4
80 Carafa Davide LA CUMBRI 4
81 GERBALDO GABRIELE REAL GIARDINI F.C. 4
82 LIPPOLIS LORENZO REAL GIARDINI F.C. 4
83 baraldo luca SAN SEBA F.C. 4
84 COLOTTI FEDERICO SAN SEBA F.C. 4
85 CANOVA Cristiano REAL GIARDINI F.C. 4
86 BRAGA Gabriele REAL GIARDINI F.C. 3
87 Bui Alessandro REAL GIARDINI F.C. 3
88 FLORIO Francesco POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 3
89 GERUBINO Francesco SAN SEBA F.C. 3
90 BERNARDINELLO Marco TEMPOSIFONI 3
91 FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 3
92 SVANETTI Andrea LA DINAMO 3
93 MELIS CLAUDIO LA DINAMO 3
94 UGLIONO TOMMASO NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 3
95 MASSASSO FABIO I CHARLATANS 3
96 CROVELLA FILIPPO I CHARLATANS 3
97 Slimani Samir TORINO UNIVERSITARIA 3
98 MARIAN Sergiu Vasile BRAZZERS 3
99 Bucci Damiano LA CUMBRI 3
100 TALAMO Antonio NACHOS MAMASITA 3
101 ESPOSITO Fabio MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
102 GALLINA alessandro MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
103 LOFFREDO Pierpaolo NACHOS MAMASITA 3
104 BONO Fabio YELLOW SUBMARINE 3
105 Senia Valerio YELLOW SUBMARINE 3
106 BRANCONI PIETRO TORINO UNIVERSITARIA 3
107 MARONGIU ROBERTO STELLA ROTTA 3
108 D'AMATO ANDREA UPSIDE DRUENTO 3
109 FRANCO ALESSANDRO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 3
110 MARINO DENIS DINAMO LOSCA 3
111 CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 3
112 BUETTA FABIO SPREGIUDICATI 3
113 PONTE GIANLUCA THE AVENGERS 3
114 BELKHODRA Nizar FRINGUELLI FC 3
115 SANTOVITO Andrea TEMPOSIFONI 3
116 PICCOLI Federico SC'EREMANUELE 3
117 Russo Giovanni TORINO EINAUDI 3
118 FALCONE Andrea SAN SEBA F.C. 3
119 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 2
120 SERRAO ANDREA TORINO EINAUDI 2
121 NAGLIATO MATTIA THE AVENGERS 2
122 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS F.C. 2
123 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 2
124 GALLEANO Matteo REAL GIARDINI F.C. 2
125 CIDDA Andrea POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 2
126 VECCHIO SIMONE TORINO EINAUDI 2
127 Silvano Marco rodolfo CUORE DEGRADO 2
128 SETTEMBRE Luca PRINCE ALBERT 2
129 MOLISINA Federico YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
130 MASSIMINO MARIO ERMINIO THE AVENGERS 2
131 OPEEDISANO LORENZO PRINCE ALBERT 2
132 Romani Gabriele PRINCE ALBERT 2
133 COLLARINO Matteo UPSIDE DRUENTO 2
134 ROSACI Simone STELLA ROTTA 2
135 MINIO Eugenio STELLA ROTTA 2
136 CAMILLO' Leonardo COUS COUS 2
137 Freno Davide SC'EREMANUELE 2
138 Todesco Enrico SC'EREMANUELE 2
139 SAINATO ANDREA SC'EREMANUELE 2
140 OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
141 Sadio Malang YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
142 GLIELMI ALESSIO MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
143 VENCHI federico NACHOS MAMASITA 2
144 VEZZOLI Andrea NACHOS MAMASITA 2
145 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 2
146 Caputo Samuele BRAZZERS 2
147 SESCA CARLO TEMPOSIFONI 2
148 VITTORE MARCO NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 2
149 OCCHIUTO Vittorio NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 2
150 Neirotti Luca LA CUMBRI 2
151 ALVES ABREU MATEUS TEMPOSIFONI 2
152 CUTRI' Stefano POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 2
153 FARINATO Salvatore POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 2
154 Di Matteo Giovanni REAL GIARDINI F.C. 2
155 Pellitteri Simone REAL GIARDINI F.C. 1
156 MELLACE Joele POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 1
157 PIAZZA Alberto POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 1
158 BRAVI ENRICO TEMPOSIFONI 1
159 DE LUCIA filippo LA DINAMO 1
160 Chiaramonte Giorgio POLISPORTIVA OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO 1
161 BRUNO Gabriele I CHARLATANS 1
162 VIANELLO NICCOLO' PRINCE ALBERT 1
163 D'AMELIO ROCCO DAVIDE MARIA TORINO UNIVERSITARIA 1
164 SACCHETTO STEFANO ATLETICO MASERATI 1
165 RICCOBENE LUIGI BRAZZERS 1
166 USSIA Alessandro BRAZZERS 1
167 CASCIANO Davide NACHOS MAMASITA 1
168 MOSSO Paolo BEVERLY INPS 1
169 MARGARIA Carlo BRADBURY'S 1
170 AULETTA Davide DRAGO VERDE F.C. 1
171 PIRRELLI Ignazio NACHOS MAMASITA 1
172 Zoni Berisso Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
173 AIOSA DANIEL SPREGIUDICATI 1
174 LONGO GIUSEPPE SPREGIUDICATI 1
175 Canuso Antonello Davide TORINO UNIVERSITARIA 1
176 TAVELLA MATTEO GIUSEPPE TORINO UNIVERSITARIA 1
177 FRISO SIMONE TORINO UNIVERSITARIA 1
178 Pellegrino Matteo FRINGUELLI FC 1
179 ANGARAMO Aurelio TORINO UNIVERSITARIA 1
180 ROETTO MATTEO CUORE DEGRADO 1
181 Dellacasa Alberto CUORE DEGRADO 1
182 CARELLI ANDREA CUORE DEGRADO 1
183 MAROVELLI Luca NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
184 Racciatti Luca STELLA ROTTA 1
185 Pelissero Davide FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
186 ZIZZI Walter FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 1
187 Russo Alfredo UPSIDE DRUENTO 1
188 Luca Stefan UPSIDE DRUENTO 1
189 Russo Alessio DINAMO LOSCA 1
190 API Domenico ATLETICO MASERATI 1
191 ORSOGNA YURI THE AVENGERS 1
192 GIAMMARINO Luca NACHOS MAMASITA 1
193 Moschese Fabio LA CUMBRI 1
194 BIASCI FRANCESCO ATLETICO MASERATI 1
195 SARRACINO PATRIZIO MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
196 VERDE Cristian COUS COUS 1
197 GALLINA Paolo UPSIDE DRUENTO 1
198 ROGGERO Fabio DRAGO VERDE F.C. 1
199 Ferrero Marco TORINO EINAUDI 1
200 Ferrero Gioele TORINO EINAUDI 1
201 Fuoco Davide TORINO EINAUDI 1