# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 OLIVETTI Matteo DRAGO VERDE F.C. 30
2 INGRAO FABIO BEVERLY INPS 28
3 USSIA Alessandro BRAZZERS 27
4 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS FC 23
5 VILLANO Giuliano SELECCION 23
6 GIACCO Flavio Tazz & Bicchieri 22
7 ZARLENGA Andrea FC CHAMPAGNERIA 21
8 VITTORE MARCO NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 20
9 VILLANO Giovanni Mirafiori M.M. 20
10 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 19
11 CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 18
12 Finelli Luca MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 18
13 Pelissero Paolo Francy e La Calipso Band 16
14 Pelissero Davide Francy e La Calipso Band 16
15 IERI MASSIMILIANO FEDERICO DINAMO LOSCA 15
16 QUAGLIA ANDREA MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 15
17 CAFA' LUCA LAS SARDENAIRAS 15
18 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS FC 15
19 LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 15
20 PISANO Paolo HABANEROS FC 14
21 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 14
22 BIFFI GRIECO Riccardo LAS SARDENAIRAS 14
23 SODDU ANDREA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 14
24 MOSSO Paolo BEVERLY INPS 13
25 PETITTO Luca HABANEROS FC 13
26 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 13
27 Caputo Samuele BRAZZERS 13
28 INDELICATO CARLO NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 12
29 Santinon Simone LA CUMBRI 12
30 LORENZO Edoardo FC CHAMPAGNERIA 12
31 BARRA Davide STELLA ROTTA 12
32 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 12
33 Zoni Berisso Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 12
34 CURCELLI Davide BRAZZERS 12
35 Torchio Fabio MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 11
36 CAVALLERA Lorenzo Francy e La Calipso Band 11
37 GALUPPI EMANUEL CADREGA 2021 11
38 FEBBRARO MARCO CADREGA 2021 11
39 Longo Simone Tazz & Bicchieri 10
40 BERNARDINELLO Marco TEMPOSIFONI 10
41 GALLINA alessandro Mirafiori M.M. 10
42 MEZZOLLA Marco ASD CIACCANELLA 10
43 AURILETTO MARCO TEMPOSIFONI 10
44 Desmero Lorenzo Francy e La Calipso Band 9
45 PIRONTI Giovanni ASD CIACCANELLA 9
46 GATTI UMBERTO I BOMBERONI 9
47 Lo Curto Michelangelo MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 9
48 TURCHETTI Matteo STELLA ROTTA 9
49 Chiarle Alessandro MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 9
50 Vettorato Marcello FC CHAMPAGNERIA 9
51 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 9
52 Vero Nicolò YELLOW SUBMARINE 9
53 Mastrazzo Andrea NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 8
54 GLIELMI ALESSIO Mirafiori M.M. 8
55 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 8
56 VILLANO FRANCESCO SELECCION 8
57 FRISANO DIEGO CADREGA 2021 8
58 BARRA Daniele Guido STELLA ROTTA 8
59 GUIDA FLAVIO MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 8
60 Lipari Alessio Tazz & Bicchieri 8
61 malcangi Mattia Tazz & Bicchieri 7
62 COLLARINO Matteo UPSIDE DRUENTO 7
63 MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO SAN SEBA F.C. 7
64 VENCHI federico NACHOS MAMASITA 7
65 Leone Diego Tazz & Bicchieri 7
66 ARTIOLI GIOVANNI LAS SARDENAIRAS 7
67 CANTORO Francesco ASD CIACCANELLA 7
68 STEINLEITNER Stefano FC CHAMPAGNERIA 7
69 Ligotti Giampiero CADREGA 2021 7
70 Romeo Christian FC CHAMPAGNERIA 7
71 FRENO Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 7
72 AULETTA Davide DRAGO VERDE F.C. 7
73 Fianco Edoardo CH4 SPORTING CLUB 6
74 OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 6
75 GENTILE Alessio SELECCION 6
76 Santovito Andrea TEMPOSIFONI 6
77 Carafa Davide LA CUMBRI 6
78 Bucci Damiano LA CUMBRI 6
79 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 6
80 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 6
81 CONRADO FRANCESCO CHE CAWELLO! 6
82 GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 6
83 SINIGAGLIA MARCO MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 6
84 QUAGLIA LUCA MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 6
85 BARBERIO GAETANO ROUGH DIVE BAR 6
86 FASSINA Davide Francy e La Calipso Band 6
87 DI LORENZO ALESSANDRO LAS SARDENAIRAS 5
88 CARAMIA Alessandro ROUGH DIVE BAR 5
89 ACCOSSATO LUCA NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 5
90 costanza nicolò I BOMBERONI 5
91 TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS FC 5
92 SERENO Giuseppe CUT UNITO 5
93 Neirotti Luca LA CUMBRI 5
94 GIACCO Manuel Tazz & Bicchieri 5
95 D'AGATE MARCO BEVERLY INPS 5
96 ALVES ABREU MATEUS TEMPOSIFONI 5
97 ESPOSITO Fabio Mirafiori M.M. 5
98 Tolosa Federico CHE CAWELLO! 5
99 Prudente Paolo BRAZZERS 5
100 NUNZIATA Andrea ROUGH DIVE BAR 4
101 MALVUCCIO ALFREDO ROUGH DIVE BAR 4
102 Freno Davide SC'EREMANUELE 4
103 SAINATO ANDREA SC'EREMANUELE 4
104 PICCOLI Federico SC'EREMANUELE 4
105 Ferri Valerio ROUGH DIVE BAR 4
106 OLIVA Edoardo BRADBURY'S 4
107 CROVA MATTEO NACHOS MAMASITA 4
108 CALO' Carlo Maria YELLOW SUBMARINE 4
109 DIBENEDETTO Lorenzo ASD CIACCANELLA 4
110 ORSOGNA YURI CADREGA 2021 4
111 GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 4
112 SETTEMBRE Luca PRINCE ALBERT 4
113 FALDI Andrea CHE CAWELLO! 4
114 GRASSI LUCA YELLOW SUBMARINE 4
115 BOVOLENTA Mirko STELLA ROTTA 4
116 GOLLE' Andrea Francy e La Calipso Band 4
117 MARGARIA Carlo BRADBURY'S 4
118 MATTALIA Andrea SAN SEBA F.C. 4
119 CANALE Lorenzo UPSIDE DRUENTO 3
120 MANCUSO Davide LA CUMBRI 3
121 RAVOTTI Michele BRADBURY'S 3
122 Rosas Gabriel Jose TEMPOSIFONI 3
123 BRUNO ETTORE CUT UNITO 3
124 SESCA CARLO TEMPOSIFONI 3
125 CANOVA Cristiano Real Giardini F.C. 3
126 GERBALDO GABRIELE Real Giardini F.C. 3
127 PALMIERI Alessandro CH4 SPORTING CLUB 3
128 MAGGIO GIUSEPPE CUT UNITO 3
129 ROSACI Simone STELLA ROTTA 3
130 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 3
131 Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 3
132 FALCONE Andrea SAN SEBA F.C. 3
133 Martino Giuseppe CHE CAWELLO! 3
134 GIACOMELLI Lorenzo FC CHAMPAGNERIA 3
135 GALLINA Paolo UPSIDE DRUENTO 3
136 GALLEANO Matteo Real Giardini F.C. 3
137 ROGGERO Fabio DRAGO VERDE F.C. 3
138 Cruz Nunez Frank Alexander SAN SEBA F.C. 3
139 MASSIMINO MARIO ERMINIO CADREGA 2021 3
140 FANIGLIULO MARCO CH4 SPORTING CLUB 3
141 MOGETTA Alessandro STELLA ROTTA 3
142 PEVERADA ALESSANDRO FC CHAMPAGNERIA 3
143 Di Matteo Giovanni Real Giardini F.C. 3
144 DE FILIPPO Alessandro CUT UNITO 3
145 NASO stephan PRINCE ALBERT 3
146 DI PERNA daniele Mirafiori M.M. 3
147 BRAGA Gabriele Real Giardini F.C. 3
148 INZISA Pierpaolo DINAMO LOSCA 3
149 PIONATO Stefano ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
150 FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 3
151 PISTONE JACOPO BRAZZERS 3
152 FAVIA Fabrizio BRAZZERS 3
153 MOLISINA Federico YELLOW SUBMARINE 3
154 BRANCATO ALESSIO CH4 SPORTING CLUB 3
155 VEZZOLI Andrea NACHOS MAMASITA 2
156 ESCOFFIER SAMUELE Real Giardini F.C. 2
157 TURRA Andrea CH4 SPORTING CLUB 2
158 CAZZOLA LORENZO CH4 SPORTING CLUB 2
159 BORGO YURI Mirafiori M.M. 2
160 NICOLETTI Salvatore ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
161 MAROVELLI Luca NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
162 CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 2
163 PALUMBO FRANCESCO Mirafiori M.M. 2
164 LIPPOLIS LORENZO Real Giardini F.C. 2
165 SUSA Gabriele SELECCION 2
166 MAIOLO Luca SELECCION 2
167 APRILE Marco ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
168 Pellerito Andrea NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 2
169 URSOLEO Federico BRAZZERS 2
170 VERO Sirio Adriano YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
171 Moccia Fabio LA CUMBRI 2
172 MINIO Eugenio STELLA ROTTA 2
173 Racciatti Luca STELLA ROTTA 2
174 SUGLIANO Simone DRAGO VERDE F.C. 2
175 Cioffi Agostino ASD CIACCANELLA 2
176 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS FC 2
177 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 2
178 AMBROSINO Nicola Francy e La Calipso Band 2
179 DISTEFANO Giovanni LAS SARDENAIRAS 2
180 IZZI Alessio CUT UNITO 2
181 LIONETTO Umberto HABANEROS FC 2
182 DELBARBA CHRISTIAN LAS SARDENAIRAS 2
183 Lerda Federico CH4 SPORTING CLUB 2
184 GRECO Luca GIORGIO BEVERLY INPS 2
185 baraldo luca SAN SEBA F.C. 2
186 BORRE ALESSANDRO DRAGO VERDE F.C. 2
187 ZIZZI Walter Francy e La Calipso Band 2
188 Picca Paolo NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
189 PROVERA Roberto CUT UNITO 1
190 LICHINCHI FLAVIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
191 DONADDIO Simone PRINCE ALBERT 1
192 FERROGLIO Nicolò UPSIDE DRUENTO 1
193 ROAGNA Edoardo Tazz & Bicchieri 1
194 BIOLATTI Mattia BRADBURY'S 1
195 PIERANI Tommaso BRADBURY'S 1
196 Salemi Matteo MANCHESTER SINY F.C. 1
197 BORELLO Gabriele I BOMBERONI 1
198 FERRERO RICCARDO FC CHAMPAGNERIA 1
199 PONTE GIANLUCA CADREGA 2021 1
200 NAGLIATO MATTIA CADREGA 2021 1
201 VERDE Cristian SELECCION 1
202 Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 1
203 Mariani Gabriele CHE CAWELLO! 1
204 GERUBINO Francesco SAN SEBA F.C. 1
205 TERLIZZI Luca LA CUMBRI 1
206 GARELLO Giacomo Francy e La Calipso Band 1
207 MOTTA FEDERICO NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 1
208 Romani Gabriele PRINCE ALBERT 1
209 MARUZZO alessandro PRINCE ALBERT 1
210 OPEEDISANO LORENZO PRINCE ALBERT 1
211 MARONGIU ROBERTO STELLA ROTTA 1
212 GARGAGLIANO Andrea ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
213 CAMILLO' Leonardo SELECCION 1
214 PETRIDI GIORGIO DINAMO LOSCA 1
215 Bui Alessandro Real Giardini F.C. 1
216 MICELI Dario ASD CIACCANELLA 1
217 ALLAVENA MATTIA LAS SARDENAIRAS 1
218 Russo Alessio DINAMO LOSCA 1
219 MARINO DENIS DINAMO LOSCA 1
220 Pelle Luca DINAMO LOSCA 1
221 Rapillo Marco CADREGA 2021 1
222 UGLIONO TOMMASO NAZIONALE SANBENEDETTO 1
223 Ciaurro Marco Valerio ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
224 D'AMATO Domenico ASD CIACCANELLA 1
225 AMATO Alberto BRAZZERS 1
226 MELE STEFANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
227 SACCO ALESSIO Real Giardini F.C. 1
228 DI GRADO ANTONIO CH4 SPORTING CLUB 1
229 BONJOUR STEFANO CH4 SPORTING CLUB 1
230 Sairitupa Valdivia Luis carlos SAN SEBA F.C. 1
231 LEO Dario Rosario SC'EREMANUELE 1