# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO North Miraflowers 10
2 FILOMENA Raffaele MondoJuve F.C. 9
3 Finetto Luca AEK Lemie 8
4 Samassa Fabio North Miraflowers 8
5 KADR davide Sambucanieri 6
6 GUABELLO Michael Bradbury's 6
7 IERI MASSIMILIANO FEDERICO Dinamo Losca 6
8 POSSUMATO DOMENICO MondoJuve F.C. 6
9 BELTRANDO LUCA L'ultima Legione 6
10 FINCO Alberto La Cumbri 6
11 Carafa Davide La Cumbri 6
12 GATTI UMBERTO I Bomberoni 6
13 ESPOSITO Fabio Mirafiori M.M. 6
14 Santinon Simone La Cumbri 5
15 FURFARO Vincenzo AEK Lemie 5
16 FRENO Alessandro ScEremanuele 5
17 COLOMBARI Ruggero Habaneros FC 5
18 Pistilli Arcangelo MondoJuve F.C. 5
19 ABBATTISTA Roberto Bradbury's 4
20 Ghione Daniel I Bomberoni 4
21 COSTAMAGNA FABIO MondoJuve F.C. 4
22 GALUPPI EMANUEL Peu Peu 4
23 SCULLIN Carlo Alberto Unknown 4
24 GLIELMI ALESSIO Mirafiori M.M. 4
25 Carnuccio Daniele I Piccignaccoli F.C. 3
26 GALLINA alessandro Mirafiori M.M. 3
27 Schiliro' Simone Sambucanieri 3
28 Lo Presti Giuseppe Sambucanieri 3
29 SODDU ANDREA North Miraflowers 3
30 Cozzolino Benedetto Unknown 3
31 Antonielli Edoardo Unknown 3
32 COLOMBARI Alexandr Habaneros FC 3
33 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I Bomberoni 3
34 Rapillo Marco I Piccignaccoli F.C. 3
35 Freno Davide ScEremanuele 3
36 DEL BUONO Andrea Dinamo Losca 3
37 PISANO Paolo Habaneros FC 3
38 GALLO Davide AEK Lemie 3
39 ACTIS Enrico Sambucanieri 3
40 TRAMARIN Fabio Habaneros FC 2
41 Ligotti Giampiero I Piccignaccoli F.C. 2
42 Russo Alessio Dinamo Losca 2
43 SACCO ALESSIO Real Giardini F.C. 2
44 MAROVELLI Luca North Miraflowers 2
45 Pelle Luca Dinamo Losca 2
46 CINELLI Davide Dinamo Losca 2
47 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo Habaneros FC 2
48 BRAGA Gabriele Real Giardini F.C. 2
49 MUSETTA marco Mirafiori M.M. 2
50 ZANTEDESCHI Luca L'ultima Legione 2
51 piemontese matteo L'ultima Legione 2
52 MANCUSO Davide La Cumbri 2
53 RAUSEO Vincenzo L'ultima Legione 2
54 MAROVELLI MARCO North Miraflowers 1
55 Picca Paolo North Miraflowers 1
56 POZZATO MATTEO Peu Peu 1
57 Ruzza simone Peu Peu 1
58 LEONFORTE BRUNO MATTEO Peu Peu 1
59 FICHERA Roberto MondoJuve F.C. 1
60 MANCUSO Federico Sambucanieri 1
61 Oliviero Valerio Unknown 1
62 DEL BOCCIO alessandro Peu Peu 1
63 MONACO ALESSIO Peu Peu 1
64 Carriglio Gaetano La Cumbri 1
65 TERLIZZI Luca La Cumbri 1
66 Neirotti Luca La Cumbri 1
67 PERRI luca Mirafiori M.M. 1
68 ESPOSITO Stefano Mirafiori M.M. 1
69 ZEPPOLA NICOLA Mirafiori M.M. 1
70 DI PERNA daniele Mirafiori M.M. 1
71 PALUMBO FRANCESCO Mirafiori M.M. 1
72 MARGARIA Carl Bradbury's 1
73 Cumino GianMaria I Bomberoni 1
74 LICHINCHI Alessandro North Miraflowers 1
75 TRAVERSA Matteo ScEremanuele 1
76 LEO Dario Rosario ScEremanuele 1
77 GIULIACCI MATTEO Peu Peu 1
78 Marmora Raffaele I Bomberoni 1
79 PICCOLI Federico ScEremanuele 1
80 MARINO DENIS Dinamo Losca 1
81 Pellitteri Simone Real Giardini F.C. 1
82 CIDDA Andrea L'ultima Legione 1
83 GALLEANO Matteo Real Giardini F.C. 1
84 MAZZA SIMONE I Piccignaccoli F.C. 1
85 GLORIOSO Simone Bradbury's 1