# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 RUSSO emanuele GLI SCOACHIATI 9
2 BICHI Giorgio CIT TEM MUORT 8
3 PRESICCE Gabriele ATLETICO RICOTTA 8
4 INGRAO FABIO BEVERLY INPS 7
5 EBURNEA Alessandro AVALON FC 6
6 GARELLO Giacomo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 5
7 Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 5
8 CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 5
9 Mastrazzo Andrea GLI SCOACHIATI 5
10 FERNANDEZ DE LOSADA LUCAS JAVIER AMICI TYR 4
11 PAMPALONI MATTEO CIT TEM MUORT 4
12 NASO stephan PRINCE ALBERT 4
13 Mottura Umberto #TANTOCUORE 4
14 GAUZOLINO filippo GLI SCOACHIATI 4
15 MATTALIA Andrea SAN SEBA 4
16 Scapellato Matteo CIT TEM MUORT 4
17 Della Porta Andrea SQUADRA GINEW 4
18 CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 4
19 AMBROSINO Nicola FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 3
20 Desmero Lorenzo FRANCY E LA CALIPSO BAND 3
21 GALLO Davide AEK LEMIE 3
22 CAMPIONE Savino Marco AEK LEMIE 3
23 PELLIZZARI Claudio SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 3
24 LO RILLO Daniele DRAGO VERDE F.C. 3
25 BRUNERO DIEGO COMPARI RANDAGI 3
26 VITTORE MARCO GLI SCOACHIATI 3
27 GARELLA Luca SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 3
28 OLIVOTTO Luca SAN SEBA 3
29 VITIELLO Michele ATLETICO RICOTTA 3
30 NUZZO Marco MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 2
31 BIANCO matteo GLI SCOACHIATI 2
32 Sartirana Marco SAN SEBA 2
33 OCCHIUTO Vittorio GLI SCOACHIATI 2
34 LO CONTE Davide SQUADRA GINEW 2
35 GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE 2
36 baraldo luca SAN SEBA 2
37 Beltramo Fabio SQUADRA GINEW 2
38 BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE 2
39 Lo Russo Luca SQUADRA GINEW 2
40 RUSSO Rosario SQUADRA GINEW 1
41 GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE 1
42 Silvano Marco rodolfo #TANTOCUORE 1
43 Todesco Enrico Sc'eremanuele 1
44 FRENO Alessandro Sc'eremanuele 1
45 D'AMICO EMANUELE CIT TEM MUORT 1
46 SUGLIANO Simone DRAGO VERDE F.C. 1
47 Gabetti Stefano TRESIGMA 1
48 BRUNASSO CATTARELLO ALBERTO REAL MEDELLIN 1
49 CHESSARI tiziano REAL MEDELLIN 1
50 SETTEMBRE Luca PRINCE ALBERT 1
51 TARIZZO MASSIMILIANO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
52 RUGGIERO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
53 INZ Diego REAL MEDELLIN 1
54 Ricci Luca TRESIGMA 1
55 MASIELLO Dario TRESIGMA 1
56 OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
57 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 1
58 GRASSI LUCA YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
59 BUCCARELLA MARCELLO MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 1
60 BESSIO Gabriele GLI SCOACHIATI 1
61 PATANIA EDOARDO COMPARI RANDAGI 1
62 Bonasera Francesco AVALON FC 1
63 GUARNERI Valerio SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
64 MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO SAN SEBA 1
65 NOTARNICOLA Domenico AMICI TYR 1
66 COLOTTI FEDERICO SAN SEBA 1
67 SELLA GABRIELE PRINCE ALBERT 1
68 MARDARE gheorghita MARELLI AUTOMOTIVE LIGHTING 1
69 GARELLA Davide SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
70 SCOLOZZI Daniel ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
71 DONADDIO Simone PRINCE ALBERT 1
72 BROVERO Marco SHAVE LIKE A BOMBER 1
73 RONDINA Marco ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
74 ROGGERO Fabio DRAGO VERDE F.C. 1
75 CONTRAFATTO Salvatore ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
76 MUSIO Daniele ATLETICO RICOTTA 1