# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 Cassarino Andrea AC VOSTRI 9
2 ZOUAOUI Bassin IDEAL CAR 6
3 ESPOSITO Fabio MIRAFIORI M.M. 6
4 TURCHETTI Matteo STELLA ROTTA 6
5 BOVOLENTA Mirko STELLA ROTTA 6
6 González Romero Santiago JUVENTUS DI KOKO 6
7 BENUSSI Carlo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 5
8 Simonetta Stefano IDEAL CAR 5
9 GALASSO Andrea COUS COUS 5
10 panizzi marco TEAM PRASCO 4
11 NICOLETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
12 LASALANDRA MASSIMILIANO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 4
13 CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
14 FEBBRARO MARCO PEU PEU 4
15 FABERO CARRASCOS ARNAU JUVENTUS DI KOKO 4
16 MARONGIU ROBERTO STELLA ROTTA 3
17 VILLANO GIULIANO COUS COUS 3
18 MONACO ALESSIO PEU PEU 3
19 GUINOVART GUTIERREZ Rodrigo Cayetano JUVENTUS DI KOKO 3
20 MONTAGNINO Andrea MOLE-STI 3
21 SCORDATO GIUSEPPE PEAKY BLINDERS 3
22 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 3
23 Usai Stefano Antonio Chiaffredo IDEAL CAR 3
24 JAEN ROBLES MARCOS JUVENTUS DI KOKO 3
25 Hadine Badreddine IDEAL CAR 3
26 SCAMUZZI Andrea MOLE-STI 3
27 NUNZIATA Andrea ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
28 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS 2
29 ROSACI Simone STELLA ROTTA 2
30 Ciervo Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 2
31 CANOVA Cristiano REAL GIARDINI FC 2
32 pardo pietro ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
33 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 2
34 BORELLO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 2
35 PISANO Paolo HABANEROS 2
36 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
37 DI PERNA daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
38 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS 2
39 BOTTAZZI Guglielmo FC BICICLERIA 2
40 Samassa Fabio NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 2
41 ANGHINONI Lorenzo TEAM PRASCO 2
42 Iacobelli Leonardo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
43 ASTI GABRIELE FC BICICLERIA 2
44 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 2
45 MASSARO Simone BUTTA LA PASTA 2
46 PRUNELLI Alberto BUTTA LA PASTA 2
47 RUSSO DANIELE FC BICICLERIA 2
48 GENTILE Alessio COUS COUS 2
49 DEL BOCCIO alessandro PEU PEU 2
50 CIRILLO ANDREA COUS COUS 2
51 BARRA Davide STELLA ROTTA 2
52 MOGETTA Alessandro STELLA ROTTA 2
53 BARRA Daniele Guido STELLA ROTTA 2
54 MALVUCCIO ALFREDO ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
55 CARAMIA Alessandro ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
56 Martino Andrea FC BICICLERIA 1
57 CARBONELL GUAL Aleix JUVENTUS DI KOKO 1
58 MANCARI Stefano FC LUGO 1
59 Racciatti Luca STELLA ROTTA 1
60 APRILE Marco ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
61 MAZZUCCO MATTEO PEU PEU 1
62 GLIONNA Riccardo TEAM PRASCO 1
63 RODRIGUEZ-USAGRE MANUEL JUVENTUS DI KOKO 1
64 FERRARESE Edoardo MOLE-STI 1
65 RUGGIERO Simone FC LUGO 1
66 DE LUCA MATTIA COUS COUS 1
67 Russo Alessio DINAMO LOSCA 1
68 VILLANO Giovanni COUS COUS 1
69 GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 1
70 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 1
71 MARINO DENIS DINAMO LOSCA 1
72 MONTAGNINO Matteo MOLE-STI 1
73 NICOSIA Federico BUTTA LA PASTA 1
74 PACE EMANUELE AC VOSTRI 1
75 LOPEZ PEREA IGNACIO JUVENTUS DI KOKO 1
76 GIULIACCI MATTEO PEU PEU 1
77 Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 1
78 costanza nicolò I BOMBERONI 1
79 ZEPPOLA NICOLA MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
80 LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
81 SAGLIETTI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
82 MAROVELLI Luca NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
83 MAROVELLI MARCO NORTH MIRAFLOWERS 1
84 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS 1
85 Pace Lorenzo PEAKY BLINDERS 1
86 SCEUSA Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
87 SBOREA Andrea DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
88 LOUREIRO BATISTA BRUNO IDEAL CAR 1
89 GRIECO Italo Antonio ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
90 GOMEZ CASTRILLO Erlaitz JUVENTUS DI KOKO 1
91 Cimmino Ciro ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
92 BRAGA Gabriele REAL GIARDINI FC 1
93 SACCO ALESSIO REAL GIARDINI FC 1
94 CLOT Augusto MOLE-STI 1
95 BIFFI GRIECO Riccardo TEAM PRASCO 1
96 DISTEFANO Giovanni TEAM PRASCO 1
97 Franco Edoardo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
98 REISOLI MATTHEU EUGENIO MOLE-STI 1